Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

27 Фев 2011, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
DÖLL Juliane
1001
2
34:54.13
0.0
2
3
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0000
0
35:34.90
40.8
3
13
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0001
1
36:07.42
1:13.3
4
14
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0100
1
36:17.27
1:23.1
5
5
RUS
3001
4
36:21.06
1:26.9
6
12
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
0001
1
36:36.89
1:42.7
7
2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
3110
5
36:41.89
1:47.7
8
7
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
1110
3
37:00.31
2:06.2
9
22
RUS
0001
1
37:02.95
2:08.8
10
8
RUS
2011
4
37:26.70
2:32.6
11
4
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0121
4
37:32.68
2:38.5
12
6
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1220
5
37:36.70
2:42.6
13
17
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0100
1
37:55.08
3:00.9
14
19
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
2010
3
38:04.83
3:10.7
15
27
RUS
0011
2
38:13.11
3:19.0
16
10
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
2211
6
38:17.26
3:23.1
17
15
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
0210
3
38:19.13
3:25.0
18
11
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0030
3
38:48.16
3:54.0
19
9
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
3023
8
39:13.31
4:19.2
20
26
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
1022
5
39:23.17
4:29.0
21
24
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
1012
4
39:31.82
4:37.7
22
21
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
0112
4
39:39.53
4:45.4
23
25
POL
PITON Karolina
1001
2
39:58.99
5:04.8
24
16
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
2013
6
40:08.65
5:14.5
25
30
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0022
4
40:17.29
5:23.1
26
28
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
0122
5
40:18.19
5:24.0
27
31
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0123
6
40:27.58
5:33.4
28
18
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
2223
9
40:43.69
5:49.5
29
33
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
1010
2
40:47.80
5:53.7
30
32
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0111
3
41:18.08
6:23.9
31
34
BLR
TALKACH Ala
1112
5
41:28.13
6:34.0
32
40
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0002
2
41:34.56
6:40.4
33
37
FRA
BRETON Claire
0222
6
41:50.04
6:55.9
34
23
FRA
DUSSER Marine
2241
9
41:52.06
6:57.9
35
39
NOR
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
0123
6
42:29.15
7:35.0
36
36
POL
SZYMANCZAK Beata
1222
7
42:47.46
7:53.3
37
42
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
2102
5
44:00.29
9:06.1
35
FIN
REPO Sarianna
112x
4
43
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
123x
6
44
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
22xx
4
45
UKR
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
12xx
3
46
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
102x
3
47
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
22xx
4
48
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
11xx
2
50
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
3xxx
3
20
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
xxxx
0
29
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
xxxx
0
38
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
xxxx
0
41
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
xxxx
0
49
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
xxxx
0
51
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
xxxx
0
52
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
xxxx
0