Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

24 Фев 2011, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
GERMANY
1:25:39.79
0.0
1
1.1
GER
KIEL Robin
00
21:52.47
27.6
1
1.2
GER
DOLL Benedikt
12
44:37.00
1:53.4
1
1.3
GER
GRAF Florian
00
1:05:04.57
1:17.7
1
1.4
GER
LESSER Erik
00
1:25:39.79
0.0
2
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:25:46.49
6.7
2
2.1
RUS
00
21:34.35
9.5
2
2.2
RUS
00
42:43.64
0.0
2
2.3
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
00
1:03:46.84
0.0
2
2.4
RUS
01
1:25:46.49
6.7
3
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:27:23.82
1:44.1
3
9.1
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
00
21:24.82
0.0
3
9.2
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
00
43:02.76
19.1
3
9.3
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
00
1:05:03.37
1:16.5
3
9.4
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
00
1:27:23.82
1:44.1
4
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:27:47.44
2:07.7
4
7.1
AUT
REITER Michael
20
23:15.86
1:51.0
4
7.2
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
10
44:45.73
2:02.1
4
7.3
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
20
1:06:59.72
3:12.9
4
7.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
1:27:47.44
2:07.7
5
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:28:00.39
2:20.6
5
5.1
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
01
23:10.38
1:45.5
5
5.2
NOR
ENG Martin
00
44:37.81
1:54.2
5
5.3
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
00
1:06:13.79
2:26.9
5
5.4
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
00
1:28:00.39
2:20.6
6
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:28:26.07
2:46.3
6
3.1
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
03
22:43.44
1:18.6
6
3.2
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
00
44:23.04
1:39.4
6
3.3
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
00
1:06:10.88
2:24.0
6
3.4
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
00
1:28:26.07
2:46.3
7
18
ITA
ITALY
1:28:32.15
2:52.4
7
18.1
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
00
22:56.53
1:31.7
7
18.2
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
00
43:57.03
1:13.4
7
18.3
ITA
ZINI Rudy
00
1:06:07.30
2:20.5
7
18.4
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
10
1:28:32.15
2:52.4
8
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:29:53.24
4:13.5
8
4.1
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
00
24:36.63
3:11.8
8
4.2
UKR
YUNAK Anton
00
46:48.07
4:04.4
8
4.3
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
00
1:08:15.69
4:28.8
8
4.4
UKR
PRYMA Artem
00
1:29:53.24
4:13.5
9
19
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:30:30.99
4:51.2
9
19.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
22:23.43
58.6
9
19.2
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
00
44:40.81
1:57.2
9
19.3
SLO
VONCINA Vid
00
1:06:50.77
3:03.9
9
19.4
SLO
POVIRK Anze
00
1:30:30.99
4:51.2
10
16
CAN
CANADA
1:30:34.69
4:54.9
10
16.1
CAN
COTE Patrick
00
22:33.49
1:08.6
10
16.2
CAN
SMITH Nathan
00
44:13.12
1:29.5
10
16.3
CAN
PACAS Joel
01
1:08:12.62
4:25.8
10
16.4
CAN
SMITH Tyson
00
1:30:34.69
4:54.9
11
8
BUL
BULGARIA
1:30:40.96
5:01.2
11
8.1
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
23:27.49
2:02.6
11
8.2
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
10
47:12.20
4:28.6
11
8.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
1:09:28.22
5:41.4
11
8.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
1:30:40.96
5:01.2
12
12
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:31:21.20
5:41.5
12
12.1
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
00
22:54.73
1:29.9
12
12.2
CZE
JANOV Vit
00
44:22.52
1:38.9
12
12.3
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
00
1:07:44.02
3:57.2
12
12.4
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
00
1:31:21.20
5:41.5
13
10
USA
USA
1:31:36.19
5:56.4
13
10.1
USA
NORDGREN Leif
20
22:44.15
1:19.3
13
10.2
USA
CURRIER Russell
22
45:54.74
3:11.1
13
10.3
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
00
1:07:52.97
4:06.1
13
10.4
USA
BOWLER Bill
02
1:31:36.19
5:56.4
14
14
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:33:30.24
7:50.5
14
14.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
00
22:04.54
39.7
14
14.2
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
00
44:43.20
1:59.6
14
14.3
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
02
1:09:06.40
5:19.6
14
14.4
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
00
1:33:30.24
7:50.5
15
6
POL
POLAND
15
6.1
POL
WITEK Lukasz
00
23:28.56
2:03.7
15
6.2
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
01
46:43.97
4:00.3
15
6.3
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
00
1:10:49.43
7:02.6
15
6.4
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
00
16
17
NED
NETHERLANDS
16
17.1
NED
SLOOF Joel
00
23:05.16
1:40.3
16
17.2
NED
COOL Herbert
00
45:32.85
2:49.2
16
17.3
NED
SLOOF Lucien
10
1:10:06.85
6:20.0
16
17.4
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
00
17
13
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
17
13.1
GBR
BEYER Pete
00
23:11.87
1:47.0
17
13.2
GBR
GIBSON Carl
00
46:58.76
4:15.1
17
13.3
GBR
WOOLLEY Ben
11
1:13:26.28
9:39.4
17
13.4
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
00
18
15
SRB
SERBIA
18
15.1
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
04
25:51.16
4:26.3
18
15.2
SRB
HODZIC Edin
20
52:22.88
9:39.2
18
15.3
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
00
1:18:09.30
14:22.5
18
15.4
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
00
11
FIN
FINLAND
11.1
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
xx
11.2
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
xx
11.3
FIN
HAKOLA Ristomatti
xx
11.4
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
xx