Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

26 Фев 2011, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
134
RUS
20
2
24:05.6
0.0
2
138
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
21
3
24:09.1
3.5
3
114
RUS
01
1
24:16.9
11.3
4
109
RUS
02
2
24:25.6
20.0
5
101
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
01
1
24:44.1
38.5
6
118
USA
MALCOLM Corrine
02
2
24:54.9
49.3
7
102
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
11
2
24:55.9
50.3
8
124
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
10
1
24:56.3
50.7
9
105
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
01
1
25:06.8
1:01.2
10
130
FRA
VIGNERON Florie
21
3
25:09.9
1:04.3
11
103
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
01
1
25:13.2
1:07.6
12
153
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
11
2
25:20.7
1:15.1
13
141
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
11
2
25:29.9
1:24.3
14
121
NED
SLOOF Chardine
11
2
25:30.2
1:24.6
15
104
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
12
3
25:32.7
1:27.1
16
139
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
04
4
25:33.1
1:27.5
17
146
RUS
13
4
25:43.4
1:37.8
18
122
CZE
BILA Tereza
11
2
25:46.4
1:40.8
19
126
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
13
4
25:50.3
1:44.7
20
137
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
13
4
26:01.5
1:55.9
21
111
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
11
2
26:08.1
2:02.5
22
135
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
12
3
26:09.4
2:03.8
23
129
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
21
3
26:16.8
2:11.2
24
156
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
01
1
26:24.1
2:18.5
25
106
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
30
3
26:26.4
2:20.8
26
120
ROU
POTINGA Irina
20
2
26:27.3
2:21.7
27
145
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
11
2
26:28.6
2:23.0
28
152
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
12
3
26:31.3
2:25.7
29
142
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
01
1
26:37.6
2:32.0
30
127
EST
YURLOVA Daria
02
2
26:41.4
2:35.8
31
151
SVK
HURAJTOVÁ Nikola
01
1
26:41.5
2:35.9
32
119
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
32
5
26:42.5
2:36.9
32
132
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
01
1
26:42.5
2:36.9
34
128
USA
BOUTOT Grace
20
2
26:44.8
2:39.2
35
148
USA
KJORLIEN Kelly
01
1
26:45.8
2:40.2
36
131
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
20
2
26:57.3
2:51.7
37
113
SLO
DRCAR Lili
12
3
27:00.7
2:55.1
38
117
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
31
4
27:02.5
2:56.9
39
150
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
01
1
27:21.0
3:15.4
40
115
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
12
3
27:24.2
3:18.6
41
140
UKR
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
12
3
27:35.4
3:29.8
42
133
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
12
3
27:37.9
3:32.3
43
143
FIN
BERG Krista
20
2
27:53.6
3:48.0
44
149
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
22
4
28:06.2
4:00.6
45
123
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
23
5
28:06.9
4:01.3
46
110
CAN
LODGE Emma
02
2
28:14.6
4:09.0
47
136
BIH
KOVACEVIC Ivana
03
3
28:30.3
4:24.7
48
144
BLR
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
12
3
28:39.6
4:34.0
49
155
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
41
5
28:56.4
4:50.8
50
125
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
13
4
28:59.6
4:54.0
51
107
LAT
BRICE Anete
23
5
29:32.5
5:26.9
52
116
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
22
4
29:40.6
5:35.0
53
112
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
21
3
32:01.6
7:56.0
54
147
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
33
6
33:41.8
9:36.2
55
108
MDA
CIOBANU Dimitrita
14
5
35:01.0
10:55.4
154
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
xx
0