Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

26 Фев 2011, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
19
GER
DÖLL Juliane
01
1
23:15.7
0.0
2
22
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
10
1
23:23.6
7.9
3
49
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
00
0
23:28.8
13.1
4
15
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
10
1
23:52.1
36.4
5
16
RUS
01
1
23:56.5
40.8
6
52
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
10
1
24:08.6
52.9
7
50
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
10
1
24:08.7
53.0
8
14
RUS
20
2
24:08.9
53.2
9
17
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
11
2
24:09.7
54.0
10
23
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
02
2
24:18.7
1:03.0
11
37
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
00
0
24:26.0
1:10.3
12
46
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
01
1
24:26.2
1:10.5
13
27
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
11
2
24:37.9
1:22.2
14
42
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
10
1
24:44.1
1:28.4
15
24
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
11
2
24:44.2
1:28.5
16
30
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
10
1
24:57.5
1:41.8
17
28
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
00
0
24:57.6
1:41.9
18
5
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
13
4
24:58.9
1:43.2
19
40
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
02
2
25:00.6
1:44.9
20
32
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
11
2
25:13.6
1:57.9
21
45
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
20
2
25:20.8
2:05.1
22
25
RUS
12
3
25:20.9
2:05.2
23
4
FRA
DUSSER Marine
12
3
25:22.5
2:06.8
24
53
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
10
1
25:23.2
2:07.5
25
29
POL
PITON Karolina
11
2
25:26.0
2:10.3
26
31
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
32
5
25:27.6
2:11.9
27
48
RUS
12
3
25:28.6
2:12.9
28
6
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
01
1
25:37.3
2:21.6
29
9
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
12
3
25:40.1
2:24.4
30
33
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
02
2
25:46.2
2:30.5
31
43
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
22
4
25:48.7
2:33.0
32
11
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
11
2
26:07.8
2:52.1
33
20
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
11
2
26:10.4
2:54.7
34
34
BLR
TALKACH Ala
22
4
26:13.0
2:57.3
35
39
FIN
REPO Sarianna
10
1
26:15.1
2:59.4
36
3
POL
SZYMANCZAK Beata
21
3
26:27.2
3:11.5
37
36
FRA
BRETON Claire
20
2
26:28.7
3:13.0
38
7
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
14
5
26:34.6
3:18.9
39
38
NOR
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
22
4
26:35.5
3:19.8
40
18
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
12
3
26:48.7
3:33.0
41
44
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
01
1
26:53.4
3:37.7
42
47
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
11
2
26:59.6
3:43.9
43
35
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
33
6
27:09.1
3:53.4
44
2
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
03
3
27:12.2
3:56.5
45
12
UKR
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
11
2
27:18.9
4:03.2
46
13
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
13
4
27:38.2
4:22.5
47
8
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
11
2
27:41.4
4:25.7
48
26
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
11
2
27:45.0
4:29.3
49
51
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
22
4
27:58.8
4:43.1
50
10
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
33
6
29:00.1
5:44.4
51
41
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
32
5
29:11.1
5:55.4
52
1
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
22
4
31:23.2
8:07.5
21
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
5x
5