Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2010/11

1-й Этап, Бейтостолен (Норвегия)

Спринт, мужчины

27 Ноя 2010, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
39
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
0
27:41.6
0.0
2
116
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
01
1
27:54.0
12.4
3
84
AUT
HAUSER Michael
01
1
27:55.2
13.6
4
124
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
10
1
28:10.8
29.2
5
110
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
13
4
28:20.4
38.8
6
10
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
01
1
28:25.6
44.0
7
118
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
01
1
28:30.8
49.2
8
91
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
10
1
28:33.9
52.3
9
88
NOR
ENG Martin
00
0
28:34.7
53.1
10
95
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
02
2
28:41.7
1:00.1
11
74
RUS
00
0
28:42.3
1:00.7
12
68
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
02
2
28:45.6
1:04.0
13
50
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
11
2
28:46.7
1:05.1
14
96
RUS
12
3
28:49.4
1:07.8
15
58
CZE
JANOV Vit
11
2
29:07.2
1:25.6
16
126
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
02
2
29:08.0
1:26.4
17
38
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
11
2
29:09.1
1:27.5
18
102
RUS
10
1
29:10.5
1:28.9
19
2
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
22
4
29:11.7
1:30.1
20
47
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
11
2
29:13.5
1:31.9
20
80
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
01
1
29:13.5
1:31.9
22
44
RUS
IKHSANOV Maksim
10
1
29:14.0
1:32.4
23
54
RUS
12
3
29:22.5
1:40.9
24
45
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
01
1
29:34.0
1:52.4
25
67
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
01
1
29:35.9
1:54.3
26
70
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
00
0
29:36.2
1:54.6
27
51
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
21
3
29:37.6
1:56.0
28
21
NOR
03
3
29:40.1
1:58.5
29
72
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
10
1
29:43.7
2:02.1
30
35
UKR
BARBASH Sergii
00
0
29:46.8
2:05.2
31
94
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
10
1
29:48.9
2:07.3
32
78
NOR
EIELAND Sondre
10
1
29:53.0
2:11.4
33
83
GBR
BEYER Pete
01
1
29:58.7
2:17.1
34
98
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
20
2
29:59.5
2:17.9
35
89
CHN
REN Long
11
2
30:00.7
2:19.1
36
76
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
00
0
30:02.5
2:20.9
37
55
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
02
2
30:03.4
2:21.8
38
23
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
12
3
30:04.1
2:22.5
39
5
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
11
2
30:04.7
2:23.1
39
112
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
20
2
30:04.7
2:23.1
41
103
EST
KOIV Kauri
01
1
30:07.4
2:25.8
42
28
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
21
3
30:09.4
2:27.8
43
127
POL
WITEK Sebastian
01
1
30:10.7
2:29.1
44
8
EST
NARUSK Priit
21
3
30:14.8
2:33.2
45
99
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
12
3
30:17.5
2:35.9
46
79
EST
VIKS Priit
31
4
30:25.0
2:43.4
47
62
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
11
2
30:32.9
2:51.3
48
27
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
21
3
30:37.4
2:55.8
49
123
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
11
2
30:39.1
2:57.5
50
101
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
22
4
30:40.1
2:58.5
51
4
RUS
BLINOV Dmitriy
02
2
30:40.8
2:59.2
52
111
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
00
0
30:43.2
3:01.6
53
48
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
11
2
30:43.4
3:01.8
54
18
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
12
3
30:54.4
3:12.8
55
61
AUT
NUSS Alexander
03
3
30:55.2
3:13.6
56
69
LAT
BERZINS Janis
01
1
30:59.2
3:17.6
57
60
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
12
3
31:02.4
3:20.8
58
11
POL
KWAK Adam
02
2
31:05.0
3:23.4
59
71
POL
WITEK Lukasz
21
3
31:05.8
3:24.2
60
122
GBR
KANE Kevin
12
3
31:12.5
3:30.9
61
17
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
21
3
31:13.2
3:31.6
62
34
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
11
2
31:14.4
3:32.8
63
32
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
22
4
31:15.7
3:34.1
64
57
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
03
3
31:16.7
3:35.1
65
40
NED
SLOOF Joel
20
2
31:17.5
3:35.9
66
117
USA
CURRIER Russell
14
5
31:19.3
3:37.7
67
113
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
11
2
31:19.6
3:38.0
68
100
NED
SLOOF Lucien
11
2
31:21.8
3:40.2
69
14
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
11
2
31:22.0
3:40.4
70
105
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
12
3
31:22.1
3:40.5
71
119
CHN
LI Zhonghai
20
2
31:28.1
3:46.5
72
16
KOR
LEE In-Bok
01
1
31:31.7
3:50.1
73
90
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
03
3
31:33.2
3:51.6
74
109
NED
COOL Herbert
11
2
31:38.6
3:57.0
75
29
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
31
4
31:38.7
3:57.1
76
33
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
13
4
31:44.1
4:02.5
77
12
BLR
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
30
3
31:47.0
4:05.4
78
9
GBR
GIBSON Carl
11
2
31:58.2
4:16.6
79
19
NOR
HENNUM Anders
33
6
32:08.3
4:26.7
80
65
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
13
4
32:11.9
4:30.3
81
52
EST
PAJOS Martin
10
1
32:13.0
4:31.4
82
42
CHN
CHEN Haibin
23
5
32:18.5
4:36.9
83
25
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
13
4
32:23.9
4:42.3
84
77
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
01
1
32:32.9
4:51.3
85
66
KOR
LEE Su-Young
22
4
32:34.7
4:53.1
86
59
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
11
2
32:36.5
4:54.9
87
37
GBR
GORBOLD Paul
11
2
32:37.9
4:56.3
88
75
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
21
3
32:44.4
5:02.8
89
64
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
12
3
32:45.8
5:04.2
90
15
SRB
RASTIC Damir
22
4
32:47.1
5:05.5
91
106
ROU
FAUR Remus
00
0
32:53.0
5:11.4
92
6
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
02
2
32:59.3
5:17.7
93
26
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
31
4
32:59.7
5:18.1
94
7
UKR
IAKYMENKO Igor
22
4
33:01.1
5:19.5
95
85
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
03
3
33:10.3
5:28.7
96
49
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
22
4
33:25.7
5:44.1
97
82
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
22
4
33:27.9
5:46.3
98
53
EST
ALA Siim
13
4
33:41.9
6:00.3
99
63
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
14
5
33:42.1
6:00.5
100
107
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
31
4
33:43.7
6:02.1
101
20
BEL
LANGER Pascal
22
4
33:43.9
6:02.3
102
24
BLR
LABETSIK Dzmitry
14
5
33:52.1
6:10.5
103
13
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
31
4
33:54.1
6:12.5
104
43
SRB
HODZIC Edin
23
5
33:55.3
6:13.7
105
92
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
44
8
33:59.5
6:17.9
106
125
SRB
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
33
6
34:03.2
6:21.6
107
31
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
25
7
34:16.0
6:34.4
108
73
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
13
4
34:42.8
7:01.2
109
93
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
12
3
35:10.4
7:28.8
110
46
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
12
3
35:18.4
7:36.8
111
120
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
41
5
35:25.0
7:43.4
112
87
KOR
LEE Kwangro
24
6
35:25.9
7:44.3
113
81
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
12
3
35:40.7
7:59.1
114
104
LTU
TOMASEVIC Edvin
23
5
36:50.0
9:08.4
115
30
GRE
KAPPAS Dimitrios
52
7
39:09.9
11:28.3
116
121
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
25
7
39:15.1
11:33.5
117
114
BEL
BRAUN Andreas
34
7
43:05.0
15:23.4
118
36
BRA
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
02
2
44:01.2
16:19.6
119
22
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
05
5
44:46.9
17:05.3
120
86
TPE
WANG Yao-Yi
12
3
50:29.1
22:47.5
121
1
TPE
FU Jian-Cheng
43
7
1:27:50.8
1:00:09.2
115
AUT
REITER Michael
23
5
3
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
xx
41
TPE
LIU Yung-Chien
xx
56
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
xx
97
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
xx
108
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
xx