Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2010/11

1-й Этап, Бейтостолен (Норвегия)

Спринт, женщины

28 Ноя 2010, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
114
RUS
KALINA Anastasia
01
1
21:52.7
0.0
2
143
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
00
0
21:55.6
2.9
3
141
RUS
01
1
21:59.4
6.7
4
131
RUS
10
1
22:03.0
10.3
5
138
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
0
22:13.4
20.7
6
103
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
10
1
22:14.8
22.1
7
149
RUS
11
2
22:25.8
33.1
8
148
RUS
00
0
22:32.7
40.0
9
168
RUS
02
2
22:39.9
47.2
10
107
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
21
3
22:43.3
50.6
11
157
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
00
0
22:45.9
53.2
12
112
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
11
2
22:54.4
1:01.7
13
136
NED
SLOOF Chardine
11
2
23:19.2
1:26.5
14
161
RUS
12
3
23:21.2
1:28.5
15
129
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
11
2
23:27.7
1:35.0
16
142
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
21
3
23:33.4
1:40.7
17
151
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
20
2
23:35.0
1:42.3
18
125
FIN
REPO Sarianna
01
1
23:36.8
1:44.1
19
116
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
23
5
23:49.0
1:56.3
20
152
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
12
3
23:53.1
2:00.4
21
118
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
01
1
23:59.2
2:06.5
22
124
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
20
2
24:10.6
2:17.9
23
102
BLR
NAFRANOVICH Iryna
31
4
24:12.4
2:19.7
24
140
NOR
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
31
4
24:17.6
2:24.9
25
165
NOR
RINGEN Elise
12
3
24:26.1
2:33.4
26
110
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
23
5
24:27.8
2:35.1
27
150
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
11
2
24:28.8
2:36.1
28
133
KOR
KIM Seora
01
1
24:32.1
2:39.4
29
123
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
21
3
24:35.7
2:43.0
30
145
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
11
2
24:37.8
2:45.1
31
169
NOR
OLSBU Marte
20
2
24:40.6
2:47.9
32
101
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
04
4
24:43.4
2:50.7
33
158
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
02
2
24:53.7
3:01.0
34
155
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
22
4
24:57.0
3:04.3
35
122
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
33
6
25:03.7
3:11.0
36
162
NOR
MOERKVE Anne
12
3
25:15.0
3:22.3
37
166
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
21
3
25:16.4
3:23.7
38
132
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
42
6
25:17.1
3:24.4
39
159
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
33
6
25:18.4
3:25.7
40
126
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
40
4
25:24.4
3:31.7
41
171
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
00
0
25:28.9
3:36.2
42
146
GBR
THORN Olwen
11
2
25:43.0
3:50.3
43
139
CHN
DONG Xue
32
5
25:48.9
3:56.2
44
137
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
31
4
26:02.0
4:09.3
45
134
NOR
HUBER Marion Roenning
51
6
26:06.7
4:14.0
46
121
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
31
4
26:08.8
4:16.1
47
153
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
34
7
26:25.9
4:33.2
48
117
LAT
BRICE Anete
14
5
26:36.4
4:43.7
49
106
KOR
KIM Kyungnam
22
4
26:40.0
4:47.3
50
115
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
22
4
26:50.6
4:57.9
51
120
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
01
1
26:53.5
5:00.8
52
135
GBR
JONES Nerys
41
5
26:59.8
5:07.1
53
167
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Olga
12
3
27:15.5
5:22.8
54
147
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
33
6
27:21.6
5:28.9
55
130
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
41
5
27:22.3
5:29.6
56
111
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
33
6
27:34.4
5:41.7
57
109
CHN
WANG Yue
34
7
27:53.8
6:01.1
58
160
GBR
MCCREADIE Jamielee
13
4
28:02.4
6:09.7
59
164
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
44
8
28:37.3
6:44.6
60
108
GBR
POTTON Fay
53
8
28:50.2
6:57.5
61
154
GBR
MASTERS Roxy
21
3
28:58.3
7:05.6
62
104
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
35
8
30:46.5
8:53.8
63
113
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
24
6
31:01.1
9:08.4
105
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
xx
119
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
xx
127
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
xx
128
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
xx
144
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
xx
156
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
xx
163
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
xx
170
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
xx