Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

27 Ноя 2010, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
38
RUS
01
1
22:11.3
0.0
2
66
RUS
10
1
22:33.4
22.1
3
35
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
00
0
22:34.2
22.9
4
37
RUS
11
2
22:37.2
25.9
5
15
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
01
1
22:57.8
46.5
6
9
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
01
1
23:05.5
54.2
7
36
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
0
23:11.1
59.8
8
23
BLR
NAFRANOVICH Iryna
10
1
23:15.4
1:04.1
9
50
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
2
23:18.9
1:07.6
10
46
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
20
2
23:21.8
1:10.5
11
12
RUS
12
3
23:31.7
1:20.4
12
13
RUS
02
2
23:34.6
1:23.3
13
20
EST
SAUE Eveli
01
1
23:38.4
1:27.1
14
63
RUS
KALINA Anastasia
12
3
23:51.9
1:40.6
15
74
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
00
0
23:59.3
1:48.0
16
6
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
11
2
24:05.9
1:54.6
17
11
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
30
3
24:09.9
1:58.6
18
34
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
0
24:10.6
1:59.3
19
71
NOR
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
20
2
24:20.4
2:09.1
20
64
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
01
1
24:20.5
2:09.2
21
32
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
11
2
24:21.2
2:09.9
22
44
FIN
REPO Sarianna
01
1
24:21.3
2:10.0
23
22
NOR
HUBER Marion Roenning
11
2
24:21.8
2:10.5
24
3
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
13
4
24:22.9
2:11.6
25
77
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
12
3
24:23.6
2:12.3
26
26
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
21
3
24:29.2
2:17.9
27
53
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
01
1
24:30.2
2:18.9
28
10
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
21
3
24:30.8
2:19.5
29
43
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
12
3
24:31.3
2:20.0
30
73
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
11
2
24:35.8
2:24.5
31
25
EST
HANNI Sirli
00
0
24:38.0
2:26.7
32
41
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
11
2
24:38.3
2:27.0
33
33
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
10
1
24:40.3
2:29.0
34
5
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
22
4
24:41.5
2:30.2
35
8
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
23
5
24:41.7
2:30.4
36
7
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
10
1
24:46.5
2:35.2
37
31
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
12
3
24:47.9
2:36.6
38
16
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
10
1
24:48.6
2:37.3
39
58
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
30
3
24:59.3
2:48.0
40
17
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
23
5
24:59.5
2:48.2
41
39
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
00
0
25:05.9
2:54.6
41
70
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
02
2
25:05.9
2:54.6
43
54
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
02
2
25:15.2
3:03.9
44
30
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
02
2
25:19.1
3:07.8
45
62
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
12
3
25:21.9
3:10.6
46
42
NED
SLOOF Chardine
13
4
25:22.4
3:11.1
47
48
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
01
1
25:24.7
3:13.4
48
60
KOR
KIM Seora
02
2
25:33.4
3:22.1
49
18
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
21
3
25:34.9
3:23.6
50
56
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
12
3
25:39.5
3:28.2
51
55
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
03
3
25:42.7
3:31.4
52
78
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
14
5
25:44.7
3:33.4
53
49
CHN
DONG Xue
02
2
25:46.8
3:35.5
54
52
NOR
MOERKVE Anne
02
2
25:48.4
3:37.1
55
47
NOR
RINGEN Elise
12
3
25:51.6
3:40.3
56
57
GBR
WALKER Adele
30
3
25:53.3
3:42.0
57
68
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
00
0
25:57.2
3:45.9
58
2
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
34
7
26:13.6
4:02.3
59
24
KOR
JO In-Hee
02
2
26:19.7
4:08.4
60
67
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
11
2
26:30.6
4:19.3
61
27
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
31
4
26:38.2
4:26.9
62
69
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
22
4
27:23.7
5:12.4
63
28
GBR
THORN Olwen
22
4
27:31.1
5:19.8
64
45
CHN
WANG Yue
23
5
27:31.2
5:19.9
65
61
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
15
6
27:31.5
5:20.2
66
19
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
31
4
27:35.0
5:23.7
67
65
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
24
6
27:38.3
5:27.0
68
21
GBR
POTTON Fay
22
4
27:41.0
5:29.7
69
1
LAT
BRICE Anete
23
5
27:47.3
5:36.0
70
29
GBR
JONES Nerys
32
5
28:00.7
5:49.4
71
76
KOR
KIM Kyungnam
31
4
28:24.5
6:13.2
72
72
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
34
7
29:04.7
6:53.4
73
40
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
32
5
29:06.1
6:54.8
74
75
GBR
MASTERS Roxy
21
3
29:59.2
7:47.9
75
59
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Olga
33
6
30:20.3
8:09.0
76
51
GBR
MCCREADIE Jamielee
44
8
30:45.9
8:34.6
77
14
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
22
4
31:01.3
8:50.0
78
4
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
45
9
33:13.5
11:02.2