Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

11 Дек 2010, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
66
RUS
1021
4
50:43.4
0.0
2
36
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
0100
1
50:53.2
9.8
3
54
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
1020
3
51:46.8
1:03.4
4
11
RUS
2111
5
51:49.4
1:06.0
5
35
AND
SOULIE Laure
0103
4
51:51.2
1:07.8
6
45
RUS
1001
2
51:52.4
1:09.0
7
50
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
1101
3
52:05.4
1:22.0
8
9
SLO
DRCAR Lili
0200
2
52:46.2
2:02.8
9
71
RUS
0123
6
53:01.1
2:17.7
10
23
RUS
2203
7
54:05.1
3:21.7
11
14
CHN
DONG Xue
0210
3
54:07.3
3:23.9
12
68
GER
KÖNIG Susann
0131
5
54:41.2
3:57.8
13
58
RUS
1213
7
54:49.3
4:05.9
14
10
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0122
5
55:14.6
4:31.2
15
39
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
2301
6
55:16.6
4:33.2
16
64
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
0112
4
55:18.8
4:35.4
17
31
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
2402
8
55:21.4
4:38.0
18
55
USA
COOK Annalies
2103
6
55:28.7
4:45.3
19
52
USA
BARNES Tracy
1022
5
55:50.5
5:07.1
20
37
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0213
6
55:50.9
5:07.5
21
43
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1102
4
55:53.8
5:10.4
22
12
POL
PITON Karolina
1013
5
56:02.4
5:19.0
23
44
RUS
0315
9
56:21.6
5:38.2
24
41
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
1002
3
56:22.7
5:39.3
25
3
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
1312
7
56:33.8
5:50.4
26
65
NOR
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
2231
8
56:52.5
6:09.1
27
32
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
2213
8
56:55.3
6:11.9
28
48
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
1122
6
57:13.0
6:29.6
29
7
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
1201
4
57:36.3
6:52.9
30
67
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
3210
6
57:41.5
6:58.1
31
17
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
3312
9
57:44.3
7:00.9
32
53
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
0003
3
57:55.5
7:12.1
33
47
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
0420
6
58:06.4
7:23.0
34
60
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
0110
2
58:09.2
7:25.8
35
57
POL
MAKA Anna
1002
3
58:12.3
7:28.9
36
59
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
3022
7
58:20.6
7:37.2
37
16
UKR
PIPKUN Iryna
1320
6
58:24.3
7:40.9
38
5
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
1231
7
58:51.4
8:08.0
39
6
JPN
MUKAI Ayako
4211
8
59:25.1
8:41.7
40
18
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
2212
7
59:37.5
8:54.1
41
8
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
0214
7
59:38.6
8:55.2
42
33
JPN
TORII Mika
3211
7
59:59.9
9:16.5
43
40
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
1112
5
1:00:12.8
9:29.4
44
69
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
2341
10
1:00:13.1
9:29.7
45
20
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Olga
1021
4
1:00:14.8
9:31.4
46
30
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
2122
7
1:00:29.7
9:46.3
47
21
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
0314
8
1:00:30.0
9:46.6
48
63
BLR
TALKACH Ala
3412
10
1:00:43.4
10:00.0
49
13
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
1331
8
1:01:05.1
10:21.7
50
24
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
0114
6
1:01:27.6
10:44.2
51
49
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
1122
6
1:01:42.5
10:59.1
52
56
POL
IWANIEC Iwona
1213
7
1:02:36.4
11:53.0
53
26
GBR
JONES Nerys
2403
9
1:02:41.9
11:58.5
54
28
EST
HALDMA Karina
1004
5
1:02:47.3
12:03.9
55
62
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
2320
7
1:03:07.0
12:23.6
56
61
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
3331
10
1:03:28.9
12:45.5
57
51
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
2332
10
1:03:36.0
12:52.6
58
19
NED
SLOOF Chardine
3132
9
1:03:37.4
12:54.0
59
42
CHN
WANG Yue
4434
15
1:03:39.9
12:56.5
60
2
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
3322
10
1:04:27.7
13:44.3
61
29
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
2222
8
1:04:47.3
14:03.9
62
4
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
2321
8
1:05:29.8
14:46.4
15
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
44xx
8
22
SRB
DZEKOVIC Ajla
03xx
3
25
KOR
KIM Kyungnam
411x
6
27
GEO
BANDURI Anjela
33xx
6
34
SRB
HODZIC Vahida
14xx
5
46
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
44xx
8
72
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
03xx
3
73
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
1302
6
1
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
xxxx
0
38
ROU
POTINGA Irina
xxxx
0
70
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
xxxx
0
74
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
xxxx
0