Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2010/11

2-й Этап, Мартелл (Италия)

Спринт, женщины

12 Дек 2010, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
31
RUS
00
0
23:20.0
0.0
2
21
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
10
1
24:37.3
1:17.3
3
42
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
02
2
24:48.7
1:28.7
4
54
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
00
0
25:00.6
1:40.6
5
49
RUS
10
1
25:02.2
1:42.2
6
70
RUS
12
3
25:11.2
1:51.2
7
48
USA
BARNES Tracy
10
1
25:32.1
2:12.1
8
44
AND
SOULIE Laure
12
3
25:34.2
2:14.2
9
35
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
11
2
25:39.1
2:19.1
10
5
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
04
4
26:08.2
2:48.2
11
8
RUS
23
5
26:26.8
3:06.8
12
2
USA
COOK Annalies
22
4
26:28.6
3:08.6
13
7
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
22
4
26:28.9
3:08.9
13
80
NOR
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
11
2
26:28.9
3:08.9
15
85
RUS
31
4
26:31.8
3:11.8
16
9
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
22
4
26:31.9
3:11.9
17
65
GER
KÖNIG Susann
21
3
26:32.2
3:12.2
18
23
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
20
2
26:38.7
3:18.7
19
17
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
11
2
26:39.4
3:19.4
20
59
RUS
KALINA Anastasia
22
4
26:39.9
3:19.9
21
84
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
12
3
26:42.8
3:22.8
22
78
RUS
24
6
26:49.4
3:29.4
23
18
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
11
2
26:49.8
3:29.8
24
60
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
04
4
26:54.3
3:34.3
25
57
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
13
4
26:58.9
3:38.9
26
47
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
12
3
27:02.2
3:42.2
27
82
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
22
4
27:26.1
4:06.1
28
25
NED
SLOOF Chardine
22
4
27:35.8
4:15.8
29
12
CHN
DONG Xue
12
3
27:40.4
4:20.4
30
62
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
23
5
27:47.3
4:27.3
31
3
SLO
DRCAR Lili
23
5
27:50.1
4:30.1
32
53
CHN
WANG Yue
23
5
27:51.8
4:31.8
33
32
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
23
5
27:54.0
4:34.0
34
45
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
20
2
27:56.1
4:36.1
35
27
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
50
5
28:02.8
4:42.8
36
51
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
03
3
28:05.5
4:45.5
37
89
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
13
4
28:06.7
4:46.7
38
33
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
20
2
28:21.6
5:01.6
39
58
UKR
PIPKUN Iryna
24
6
28:36.3
5:16.3
39
75
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
02
2
28:36.3
5:16.3
41
13
POL
PITON Karolina
41
5
28:38.1
5:18.1
42
24
JPN
MUKAI Ayako
32
5
28:40.5
5:20.5
43
52
ROU
POTINGA Irina
23
5
28:47.4
5:27.4
44
10
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
03
3
28:47.7
5:27.7
45
15
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
22
4
28:49.8
5:29.8
46
68
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
13
4
28:52.4
5:32.4
47
64
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
04
4
28:56.3
5:36.3
48
40
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
22
4
29:05.0
5:45.0
49
72
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
41
5
29:13.8
5:53.8
50
66
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
12
3
29:18.5
5:58.5
51
29
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
42
6
29:19.7
5:59.7
52
46
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
21
3
29:24.3
6:04.3
53
86
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
13
4
29:29.9
6:09.9
54
1
GBR
WALKER Adele
25
7
29:32.1
6:12.1
55
73
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
23
5
29:45.1
6:25.1
56
6
EST
HALDMA Karina
21
3
29:52.1
6:32.1
57
39
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
23
5
29:57.8
6:37.8
58
56
GBR
THORN Olwen
04
4
30:00.7
6:40.7
59
50
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
22
4
30:01.4
6:41.4
60
81
BLR
TALKACH Ala
52
7
30:06.9
6:46.9
61
14
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
22
4
30:16.0
6:56.0
62
61
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
05
5
30:18.1
6:58.1
63
79
GBR
POTTON Fay
32
5
30:26.5
7:06.5
64
41
GBR
JONES Nerys
24
6
30:28.4
7:08.4
65
90
POL
IWANIEC Iwona
04
4
30:32.8
7:12.8
66
28
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
13
4
30:34.1
7:14.1
67
11
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
33
6
30:34.2
7:14.2
68
26
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
44
8
30:48.0
7:28.0
69
88
EST
BEILMANN Meril
22
4
30:52.5
7:32.5
70
55
JPN
TORII Mika
35
8
30:59.5
7:39.5
71
67
POL
MAKA Anna
33
6
31:19.1
7:59.1
72
91
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
42
6
31:32.3
8:12.3
73
16
KOR
KIM Kyungnam
13
4
31:40.0
8:20.0
74
69
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
52
7
31:41.2
8:21.2
75
87
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Olga
13
4
32:05.8
8:45.8
76
93
GBR
MCCREADIE Jamielee
14
5
32:40.0
9:20.0
77
20
GBR
MASTERS Roxy
51
6
33:01.4
9:41.4
78
77
BIH
KOVACEVIC Ivana
25
7
33:32.0
10:12.0
79
34
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
54
9
34:28.4
11:08.4
80
4
GEO
BANDURI Anjela
33
6
35:03.0
11:43.0
81
38
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
34
7
36:00.0
12:40.0
82
43
GRE
DANOU Maria
45
9
36:29.2
13:09.2
83
36
HUN
CZENE Zsuzsa
23
5
36:42.5
13:22.5
84
92
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
32
5
38:05.0
14:45.0
85
71
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
11
2
38:47.0
15:27.0
86
63
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
32
5
39:05.1
15:45.1
87
74
LTU
DERENDIAJEVA Olga
24
6
39:49.9
16:29.9
88
30
SRB
HODZIC Vahida
43
7
41:18.5
17:58.5
89
19
HUN
BAKOS Zsofia
34
7
44:41.5
21:21.5
90
37
SRB
DZEKOVIC Ajla
23
5
45:02.9
21:42.9
76
EST
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
5x
5
83
HUN
GUBALA Petra
xx
0
22
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
xx
0