Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

18 Дек 2010, 12:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0201
3
31:20.9
0.0
2
3
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
1110
3
31:25.8
4.9
3
2
RUS
1110
3
31:35.6
14.7
4
5
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
1100
2
31:41.6
20.7
5
15
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0010
1
31:48.4
27.5
6
6
RUS
KALINA Anastasia
1002
3
31:56.3
35.4
7
26
RUS
0000
0
31:59.8
38.9
8
11
RUS
0030
3
32:02.6
41.7
9
9
RUS
1111
4
32:27.2
1:06.3
10
27
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0102
3
32:52.7
1:31.8
11
21
USA
BARNES Tracy
1010
2
33:02.5
1:41.6
12
7
RUS
0302
5
33:12.1
1:51.2
13
12
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
0012
3
33:21.0
2:00.1
14
4
RUS
PANCHENKO Julia
2022
6
33:30.4
2:09.5
15
14
FRA
BOSC Laure
1101
3
33:34.2
2:13.3
16
8
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
0112
4
33:38.2
2:17.3
17
34
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0030
3
33:39.9
2:19.0
18
16
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0011
2
33:47.5
2:26.6
19
22
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0002
2
33:57.5
2:36.6
20
13
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
2110
4
33:59.4
2:38.5
21
24
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
2011
4
34:39.9
3:19.0
22
30
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
0011
2
34:55.9
3:35.0
23
38
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
0120
3
35:33.6
4:12.7
24
23
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0123
6
35:33.9
4:13.0
25
31
FRA
BRETON Claire
2012
5
35:34.4
4:13.5
26
18
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
1111
4
35:37.2
4:16.3
27
47
POL
PITON Karolina
0010
1
35:47.6
4:26.7
28
43
JPN
ABE Natsuko
0220
4
35:51.5
4:30.6
29
17
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
1143
9
35:53.2
4:32.3
30
35
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
1012
4
36:03.2
4:42.3
31
33
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
1022
5
36:06.1
4:45.2
32
42
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
2020
4
36:13.2
4:52.3
33
45
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1111
4
36:19.5
4:58.6
34
28
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1003
4
36:20.4
4:59.5
35
25
NED
SLOOF Chardine
2112
6
36:22.0
5:01.1
36
20
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
4101
6
36:40.7
5:19.8
37
37
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0022
4
36:43.7
5:22.8
38
56
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
0110
2
36:47.5
5:26.6
39
32
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
2120
5
36:55.7
5:34.8
40
41
JPN
TORII Mika
0013
4
36:59.5
5:38.6
41
36
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
2101
4
36:59.6
5:38.7
42
29
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
1231
7
37:15.2
5:54.3
43
49
JPN
MUKAI Ayako
0220
4
37:21.9
6:01.0
44
51
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
1011
3
37:56.1
6:35.2
45
59
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
3111
6
38:02.1
6:41.2
46
54
POL
MAKA Anna
1001
2
38:10.6
6:49.7
47
58
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
1221
6
38:13.3
6:52.4
48
57
NOR
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
1122
6
38:24.6
7:03.7
49
50
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
1023
6
38:27.7
7:06.8
50
48
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
1022
5
38:32.1
7:11.2
51
55
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
0112
4
38:33.1
7:12.2
52
60
GBR
WALKER Adele
0003
3
38:40.4
7:19.5
53
39
CHN
DONG Xue
1121
5
39:04.0
7:43.1
54
52
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2020
4
40:05.4
8:44.5
55
44
SLO
DRCAR Lili
1134
9
40:10.3
8:49.4
46
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
22xx
4
19
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
xxxx
0
40
EST
YURLOVA Daria
xxxx
0
53
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
xxxx
0
10
AND
SOULIE Laure
0111
3
32:45.0