Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2010/11

3-й Этап, Обертиллиах (Австрия)

Спринт, мужчины

17 Дек 2010, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
133
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
0
23:50.8
0.0
2
24
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
02
2
24:21.4
30.6
3
69
RUS
00
0
24:31.9
41.1
4
112
GER
MÜLLER Manuel
00
0
24:33.8
43.0
5
7
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
20
2
24:45.9
55.1
6
136
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
11
2
24:50.7
59.9
7
22
GER
LANG Toni
30
3
24:52.9
1:02.1
8
86
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
02
2
24:55.0
1:04.2
9
104
RUS
02
2
24:55.4
1:04.6
10
17
JPN
ABE Satoru
00
0
24:55.8
1:05.0
11
44
RUS
01
1
24:56.3
1:05.5
12
93
UKR
PRYMA Artem
11
2
24:59.4
1:08.6
13
98
RUS
01
1
24:59.6
1:08.8
14
100
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
01
1
25:01.2
1:10.4
15
47
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
10
1
25:02.9
1:12.1
16
153
GER
ROESCH Michael
02
2
25:03.1
1:12.3
17
6
GER
HOFFMANN Peter
00
0
25:04.8
1:14.0
18
125
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
11
2
25:05.9
1:15.1
19
110
NOR
ENG Martin
01
1
25:06.6
1:15.8
20
85
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
11
2
25:14.2
1:23.4
21
11
AUT
REITER Michael
21
3
25:16.2
1:25.4
22
92
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
21
3
25:16.7
1:25.9
23
36
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
00
0
25:17.5
1:26.7
24
166
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
10
1
25:18.0
1:27.2
25
74
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
22
4
25:18.2
1:27.4
26
42
SLO
VONCINA Vid
20
2
25:21.5
1:30.7
27
63
GER
BÖHM Daniel
21
3
25:21.7
1:30.9
28
103
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
00
0
25:22.7
1:31.9
29
71
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
02
2
25:27.2
1:36.4
30
145
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
11
2
25:27.5
1:36.7
31
97
GER
KIEL Robin
02
2
25:28.3
1:37.5
32
59
UKR
PRYMA Roman
12
3
25:29.6
1:38.8
33
141
FRA
HABRAN Maxime
00
0
25:33.8
1:43.0
34
30
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
01
1
25:34.8
1:44.0
35
127
GER
GRAF Daniel
11
2
25:37.6
1:46.8
36
49
RUS
22
4
25:43.5
1:52.7
37
51
AUT
NUSS Alexander
01
1
25:44.8
1:54.0
38
28
UKR
YUNAK Anton
01
1
25:46.2
1:55.4
39
15
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
00
0
25:59.3
2:08.5
40
72
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
31
4
26:01.0
2:10.2
41
117
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
02
2
26:03.3
2:12.5
42
119
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
00
0
26:03.6
2:12.8
43
130
BLR
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
10
1
26:08.2
2:17.4
44
34
POL
WITEK Sebastian
11
2
26:09.2
2:18.4
45
10
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
03
3
26:11.0
2:20.2
46
26
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
03
3
26:11.5
2:20.7
47
37
SVK
KAZAR Matej
12
3
26:11.8
2:21.0
48
152
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
01
1
26:12.5
2:21.7
49
126
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
01
1
26:13.1
2:22.3
50
70
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
11
2
26:15.7
2:24.9
51
79
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
10
1
26:17.2
2:26.4
52
45
EST
KOIV Kauri
02
2
26:18.0
2:27.2
53
90
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
01
1
26:18.2
2:27.4
54
14
POL
WITEK Lukasz
12
3
26:19.5
2:28.7
55
1
SUI
FREI Thomas
11
2
26:22.4
2:31.6
56
87
POL
KWAK Adam
11
2
26:22.7
2:31.9
57
124
FIN
ORPANA Sami
10
1
26:24.2
2:33.4
58
12
ITA
ZINI Rudy
02
2
26:26.2
2:35.4
59
16
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
03
3
26:27.3
2:36.5
60
176
NED
SLOOF Lucien
00
0
26:27.6
2:36.8
61
62
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
11
2
26:28.3
2:37.5
62
115
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
12
3
26:29.2
2:38.4
63
81
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
11
2
26:29.6
2:38.8
64
9
GBR
BEYER Pete
01
1
26:29.8
2:39.0
65
171
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
10
1
26:32.1
2:41.3
66
76
NED
SLOOF Joel
00
0
26:39.0
2:48.2
67
162
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
02
2
26:39.1
2:48.3
68
129
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
12
3
26:39.5
2:48.7
69
137
POL
LEPEL Rafal
01
1
26:40.7
2:49.9
70
35
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
12
3
26:41.2
2:50.4
71
32
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
13
4
26:42.0
2:51.2
72
140
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
04
4
26:44.6
2:53.8
73
95
SUI
DOLDER Mario
03
3
26:45.8
2:55.0
74
31
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
03
3
26:47.8
2:57.0
75
88
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
11
2
26:49.9
2:59.1
76
40
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
20
2
26:50.2
2:59.4
77
41
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
30
3
26:50.9
3:00.1
78
148
RUS
IKHSANOV Maksim
21
3
26:51.7
3:00.9
79
55
CAN
GOW Scott
21
3
26:52.7
3:01.9
80
57
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
12
3
26:57.5
3:06.7
81
19
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
21
3
27:02.1
3:11.3
82
111
EST
REMMELG Martin
11
2
27:02.7
3:11.9
83
54
KAZ
GRIDIN Andrey
23
5
27:03.0
3:12.2
83
84
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
01
1
27:03.0
3:12.2
85
77
USA
BOWLER Bill
03
3
27:05.0
3:14.2
86
123
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
13
4
27:05.5
3:14.7
87
48
CHN
LI Zhonghai
11
2
27:05.6
3:14.8
88
139
BEL
LANGER Pascal
02
2
27:06.6
3:15.8
89
175
JPN
WAKAMATSU Sho
12
3
27:06.8
3:16.0
90
101
NED
COOL Herbert
11
2
27:09.4
3:18.6
91
168
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
02
2
27:13.0
3:22.2
92
60
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
11
2
27:13.9
3:23.1
93
78
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
11
2
27:14.4
3:23.6
94
138
JPN
TSUNODA Ryo
21
3
27:25.4
3:34.6
95
116
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
20
2
27:30.6
3:39.8
96
165
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
03
3
27:31.5
3:40.7
97
99
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
13
4
27:34.4
3:43.6
98
118
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
01
1
27:35.5
3:44.7
99
113
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
05
5
27:35.6
3:44.8
100
80
CHN
CHEN Haibin
13
4
27:37.5
3:46.7
101
146
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
23
5
27:42.1
3:51.3
102
154
EST
LEPIK Heigo
10
1
27:44.4
3:53.6
103
25
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
02
2
27:47.3
3:56.5
104
122
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
11
2
27:47.7
3:56.9
105
128
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
20
2
27:50.1
3:59.3
106
64
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
02
2
27:50.5
3:59.7
107
65
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
12
3
27:52.7
4:01.9
108
106
CAN
SMITH Tyson
20
2
27:53.5
4:02.7
109
8
USA
HALL Zach
13
4
27:54.2
4:03.4
110
105
AUT
HÖRL Michael
22
4
27:55.0
4:04.2
111
134
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
10
1
27:55.7
4:04.9
112
53
EST
PAJOS Martin
11
2
27:57.0
4:06.2
113
147
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
01
1
28:02.2
4:11.4
114
161
AUT
BLAIM Philipp
22
4
28:02.8
4:12.0
115
27
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
34
7
28:03.6
4:12.8
116
20
SRB
HODZIC Edin
22
4
28:04.8
4:14.0
117
151
CAN
COTE Patrick
13
4
28:05.0
4:14.2
118
163
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
12
3
28:05.6
4:14.8
119
33
CZE
ZAK Michal
12
3
28:07.8
4:17.0
120
52
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
12
3
28:11.4
4:20.6
121
157
SLO
POVIRK Anze
13
4
28:11.6
4:20.8
122
58
MDA
PINZARU Victor
02
2
28:24.8
4:34.0
123
61
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
33
6
28:24.9
4:34.1
124
144
NZL
KOONS Ben
23
5
28:25.4
4:34.6
125
91
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
02
2
28:26.2
4:35.4
126
170
GBR
GIBSON Carl
11
2
28:26.6
4:35.8
127
13
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
12
3
28:29.3
4:38.5
128
109
KOR
LEE Su-Young
13
4
28:30.1
4:39.3
129
39
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
03
3
28:33.8
4:43.0
130
50
BLR
LABETSIK Dzmitry
10
1
28:33.9
4:43.1
131
89
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
12
3
28:37.5
4:46.7
132
160
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
14
5
28:49.0
4:58.2
133
172
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
21
3
28:50.3
4:59.5
134
43
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
42
6
29:00.0
5:09.2
135
164
KAZ
SHERMER Sergey
32
5
29:07.6
5:16.8
136
150
ROU
FAUR Remus
12
3
29:24.7
5:33.9
137
5
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
13
4
29:36.1
5:45.3
138
143
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
02
2
29:37.9
5:47.1
139
21
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
13
4
29:44.7
5:53.9
140
131
LTU
TOMASEVIC Edvin
01
1
29:49.1
5:58.3
141
149
BUL
HARIZANOV Boiko
12
3
29:49.4
5:58.6
142
4
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
20
2
29:50.3
5:59.5
143
156
POL
ZAWÓL Mateusz
12
3
29:50.8
6:00.0
144
75
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
04
4
29:55.6
6:04.8
145
29
KOR
LEE Kwangro
23
5
30:07.2
6:16.4
146
102
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
12
3
30:08.7
6:17.9
147
159
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
13
4
30:12.8
6:22.0
148
135
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
02
2
30:16.2
6:25.4
149
2
SRB
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
34
7
30:38.7
6:47.9
150
96
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
40
4
30:39.0
6:48.2
151
108
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
25
7
30:53.0
7:02.2
152
46
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
03
3
31:03.7
7:12.9
153
82
GBR
WOOLLEY Ben
33
6
31:07.4
7:16.6
154
158
LTU
CEPULIS Darius
22
4
31:19.0
7:28.2
155
132
HUN
BALOG Martin
00
0
31:22.7
7:31.9
156
73
CRO
BURIC Matej
14
5
31:24.3
7:33.5
157
68
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
42
6
31:29.1
7:38.3
158
169
CRO
RACKI Luka
20
2
31:41.3
7:50.5
159
67
SRB
STOJIC Igor
13
4
31:44.3
7:53.5
160
94
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
41
5
31:58.2
8:07.4
161
66
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
22
4
32:25.7
8:34.9
162
155
BIH
COSIC Miro
12
3
32:30.3
8:39.5
163
38
BEL
BRAUN Andreas
00
0
32:43.6
8:52.8
164
121
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
13
4
33:15.8
9:25.0
165
142
GBR
DUNNETT John
24
6
33:16.6
9:25.8
166
23
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
11
2
33:43.5
9:52.7
167
167
HUN
PANYIK David
23
5
33:43.9
9:53.1
168
18
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
32
5
34:07.6
10:16.8
169
114
UZB
YUNUSOV Alikber
12
3
34:23.0
10:32.2
170
3
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
13
4
34:34.7
10:43.9
171
83
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
42
6
36:38.6
12:47.8
172
120
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
45
9
40:13.9
16:23.1
173
173
SRB
MEHMEDBASIC Nedim
44
8
42:46.4
18:55.6
107
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
32
5
56
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
xx
174
SUI
TESTUZ Sebastien
xx