Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

8 Янв 2011, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
125
GER
LESSER Erik
0000
0
50:45.5
0.0
2
29
RUS
0000
0
51:10.5
25.0
3
30
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0100
1
51:51.8
1:06.3
4
13
RUS
0001
1
52:08.3
1:22.8
5
23
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
0100
1
52:10.7
1:25.2
6
61
RUS
0111
3
52:57.0
2:11.5
7
9
AUT
REITER Michael
0400
4
53:47.1
3:01.6
8
49
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0101
2
54:05.4
3:19.9
9
11
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0202
4
54:19.4
3:33.9
10
124
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
1001
2
54:27.8
3:42.3
11
22
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0020
2
54:29.2
3:43.7
12
83
SUI
FREI Thomas
0101
2
54:32.4
3:46.9
13
105
RUS
0001
1
54:39.2
3:53.7
14
24
ITA
COLA Mattia
1001
2
54:45.1
3:59.6
15
93
RUS
0200
2
54:49.0
4:03.5
16
88
GER
GRAF Daniel
0001
1
54:56.0
4:10.5
17
45
GER
LANG Toni
2022
6
55:12.9
4:27.4
18
15
GER
GRAF Florian
0112
4
55:17.8
4:32.3
19
25
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0210
3
55:23.9
4:38.4
20
53
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0101
2
55:28.8
4:43.3
21
131
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
0010
1
55:36.9
4:51.4
22
59
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0010
1
55:39.9
4:54.4
23
72
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
1101
3
55:57.9
5:12.4
24
3
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
0121
4
56:00.1
5:14.6
25
119
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0010
1
56:00.3
5:14.8
26
10
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0301
4
56:13.9
5:28.4
27
32
SLO
DOKL Peter
1110
3
56:22.5
5:37.0
28
82
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
1021
4
56:32.8
5:47.3
29
20
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
0011
2
56:36.7
5:51.2
30
46
GER
MÜLLER Manuel
0121
4
56:45.8
6:00.3
31
6
UKR
PRYMA Artem
2012
5
56:51.9
6:06.4
32
48
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
0130
4
57:02.1
6:16.6
33
106
AUT
NUSS Alexander
0101
2
57:06.1
6:20.6
34
87
GER
HOFFMANN Peter
0310
4
57:09.5
6:24.0
35
90
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
0210
3
57:15.4
6:29.9
36
55
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
1022
5
57:30.6
6:45.1
37
114
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
1001
2
57:41.2
6:55.7
38
79
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
2310
6
57:53.9
7:08.4
39
27
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
1131
6
57:58.4
7:12.9
40
104
FRA
GAILLARD Valentin
0102
3
57:59.6
7:14.1
41
42
SLO
VONCINA Vid
1121
5
58:00.1
7:14.6
42
35
CZE
JANOV Vit
0302
5
58:00.2
7:14.7
43
36
BLR
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
0111
3
58:04.4
7:18.9
44
44
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
3121
7
58:14.4
7:28.9
45
19
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
1000
1
58:14.8
7:29.3
46
2
USA
TEELA Jeremy
2112
6
58:23.0
7:37.5
47
77
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
1012
4
58:33.4
7:47.9
48
108
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1202
5
58:34.7
7:49.2
49
95
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
1102
4
58:41.4
7:55.9
50
41
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
2201
5
58:53.3
8:07.8
51
12
USA
BOWLER Bill
1120
4
58:55.1
8:09.6
52
117
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
1200
3
58:55.2
8:09.7
53
54
AUT
HAUSER Michael
2122
7
58:57.8
8:12.3
54
80
RUS
2221
7
58:58.0
8:12.5
55
5
POL
KWAK Adam
0101
2
59:13.2
8:27.7
56
76
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0010
1
59:18.8
8:33.3
57
50
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
1312
7
59:23.0
8:37.5
58
97
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
1212
6
59:23.7
8:38.2
59
26
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
2010
3
59:28.6
8:43.1
60
130
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
1111
4
59:31.1
8:45.6
61
21
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1201
4
59:40.8
8:55.3
62
123
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
0022
4
59:41.0
8:55.5
63
96
SLO
POVIRK Anze
1031
5
59:47.7
9:02.2
64
110
EST
ALA Siim
0201
3
59:49.4
9:03.9
65
71
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
1311
6
59:50.6
9:05.1
66
1
NED
SLOOF Lucien
0101
2
59:52.9
9:07.4
67
126
UKR
YUNAK Anton
2021
5
1:00:19.0
9:33.5
68
128
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
0212
5
1:00:24.8
9:39.3
69
103
FRA
HABRAN Maxime
1221
6
1:00:26.0
9:40.5
70
33
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
1011
3
1:00:31.1
9:45.6
71
102
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
1212
6
1:00:40.7
9:55.2
72
84
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1112
5
1:00:45.7
10:00.2
73
7
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
0120
3
1:00:48.8
10:03.3
73
40
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0112
4
1:00:48.8
10:03.3
75
56
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
1131
6
1:00:53.8
10:08.3
76
4
EST
REMMELG Martin
3102
6
1:00:55.6
10:10.1
77
63
USA
CURRIER Russell
2312
8
1:01:09.6
10:24.1
78
112
NED
COOL Herbert
0201
3
1:01:19.6
10:34.1
79
133
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
1212
6
1:01:21.2
10:35.7
80
98
USA
HALL Zach
1213
7
1:01:25.0
10:39.5
81
89
ITA
ZINI Rudy
2122
7
1:01:39.0
10:53.5
82
121
FIN
REPO Mikko
0122
5
1:02:01.5
11:16.0
83
120
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
0112
4
1:02:02.2
11:16.7
84
57
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
1311
6
1:02:06.1
11:20.6
85
60
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
0101
2
1:02:09.8
11:24.3
86
65
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
0421
7
1:02:11.8
11:26.3
87
64
EST
PAJOS Martin
2101
4
1:02:15.7
11:30.2
88
67
NED
SLOOF Joel
0140
5
1:02:17.9
11:32.4
89
91
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
1202
5
1:02:29.1
11:43.6
90
74
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
1223
8
1:02:43.6
11:58.1
91
37
POL
WITEK Sebastian
3111
6
1:02:48.7
12:03.2
92
100
FIN
RANTAHAKALA Jori
1302
6
1:02:52.0
12:06.5
93
47
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1103
5
1:03:01.8
12:16.3
94
17
BEL
LANGER Pascal
1113
6
1:03:03.2
12:17.7
95
115
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
1212
6
1:03:08.9
12:23.4
96
66
FIN
KISKOLA Atte
1213
7
1:03:14.9
12:29.4
97
51
FIN
MOILANEN Aku
1302
6
1:03:26.2
12:40.7
98
58
SVK
KAZAR Peter
1112
5
1:03:38.7
12:53.2
99
62
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2100
3
1:03:57.6
13:12.1
100
118
POL
TURKOWICZ Szymon
1102
4
1:04:14.1
13:28.6
101
18
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
2120
5
1:04:19.1
13:33.6
102
94
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
0101
2
1:04:26.5
13:41.0
103
14
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
0213
6
1:04:34.6
13:49.1
104
38
FIN
VAJANTO Vili
2211
6
1:04:35.6
13:50.1
105
70
BUL
HARIZANOV Boiko
2121
6
1:04:41.3
13:55.8
106
86
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
0201
3
1:05:34.2
14:48.7
107
34
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
2122
7
1:05:48.7
15:03.2
108
75
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
1221
6
1:05:58.5
15:13.0
109
8
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1113
6
1:06:50.8
16:05.3
110
69
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
2103
6
1:07:01.2
16:15.7
111
99
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1222
7
1:07:18.9
16:33.4
112
16
GBR
GIBSON Carl
2213
8
1:08:11.0
17:25.5
113
43
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
0022
4
1:08:11.3
17:25.8
114
81
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4224
12
1:09:39.6
18:54.1
115
109
GBR
WOOLLEY Ben
1113
6
1:10:05.5
19:20.0
116
39
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
3332
11
1:11:34.8
20:49.3
117
107
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
2113
7
1:12:46.4
22:00.9
118
129
LTU
BRAZIULIS Tomas
2533
13
1:15:27.3
24:41.8
119
92
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
4423
13
1:15:42.8
24:57.3
120
68
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
3523
13
1:17:17.1
26:31.6
121
52
HUN
PALFY Mate
1345
13
1:19:18.1
28:32.6
31
SRB
HODZIC Edin
33xx
6
73
SRB
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
25xx
7
101
UZB
YUNUSOV Alikber
1xxx
1
127
BUL
PALEVSKI Radi
22xx
4
28
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
xxxx
78
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
xxxx
85
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
xxxx
111
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
xxxx
116
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
xxxx
122
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
xxxx
132
NOR
ENG Martin
xxxx
113
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
224x
8
51:58.1