Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2011

4-й Этап, Нове Место (Чехия)

Спринт, женщины

9 Янв 2011, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
26
GER
DÖLL Juliane
01
1
23:04.2
0.0
2
20
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
0
23:16.0
11.8
3
10
RUS
11
2
23:25.7
21.5
4
15
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
00
0
23:34.5
30.3
5
99
GER
KÖNIG Susann
00
0
23:43.4
39.2
6
35
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
01
1
23:59.9
55.7
7
34
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
10
1
24:03.8
59.6
8
33
RUS
11
2
24:06.4
1:02.2
9
83
RUS
01
1
24:15.7
1:11.5
10
3
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
00
0
24:16.0
1:11.8
11
59
RUS
02
2
24:17.8
1:13.6
12
80
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
10
1
24:24.4
1:20.2
13
38
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
0
24:25.3
1:21.1
14
37
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
11
2
24:26.3
1:22.1
15
36
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
12
3
24:30.7
1:26.5
16
2
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
02
2
24:36.1
1:31.9
17
30
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
01
1
24:38.2
1:34.0
18
49
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
12
3
24:39.0
1:34.8
19
32
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
01
1
24:42.4
1:38.2
20
77
FRA
BOSC Laure
01
1
24:44.3
1:40.1
21
75
RUS
10
1
24:44.6
1:40.4
22
39
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
01
1
24:45.6
1:41.4
23
48
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
10
1
24:48.7
1:44.5
24
60
RUS
21
3
24:50.2
1:46.0
25
6
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
00
0
24:59.4
1:55.2
26
43
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
11
2
25:10.2
2:06.0
27
11
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
10
1
25:16.6
2:12.4
28
62
USA
JOHNSON Haley
12
3
25:16.7
2:12.5
29
94
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
01
1
25:21.9
2:17.7
30
93
RUS
11
2
25:26.7
2:22.5
31
18
USA
COOK Annalies
13
4
25:27.4
2:23.2
32
40
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
12
3
25:27.7
2:23.5
33
45
CZE
BILA Tereza
00
0
25:29.4
2:25.2
34
5
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
21
3
25:35.1
2:30.9
35
92
FRA
VIGNERON Florie
01
1
25:39.5
2:35.3
36
84
FRA
DUSSER Marine
02
2
25:41.6
2:37.4
37
14
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
01
1
25:46.5
2:42.3
38
54
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
21
3
25:48.1
2:43.9
39
22
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
04
4
25:52.7
2:48.5
40
76
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
10
1
25:53.2
2:49.0
41
24
EST
HANNI Sirli
12
3
25:53.5
2:49.3
42
82
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
01
1
25:57.3
2:53.1
43
44
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
13
4
25:59.0
2:54.8
44
81
USA
BARNES Tracy
12
3
25:59.7
2:55.5
45
29
POL
PITON Karolina
11
2
26:08.6
3:04.4
46
7
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
11
2
26:15.1
3:10.9
47
98
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
02
2
26:20.9
3:16.7
48
53
BLR
NAFRANOVICH Iryna
13
4
26:21.3
3:17.1
49
85
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
22
4
26:24.9
3:20.7
50
55
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
00
0
26:26.0
3:21.8
51
28
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
12
3
26:28.5
3:24.3
52
31
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
24
6
26:36.2
3:32.0
53
68
BLR
TALKACH Ala
12
3
26:38.9
3:34.7
54
17
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
11
2
26:39.0
3:34.8
55
21
POL
SZYMANCZAK Beata
41
5
26:46.2
3:42.0
56
57
KOR
KIM Seora
12
3
26:55.9
3:51.7
57
90
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
21
3
26:57.3
3:53.1
58
88
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
31
4
26:57.6
3:53.4
59
27
GBR
POTTON Fay
12
3
27:19.5
4:15.3
60
61
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
22
4
27:24.9
4:20.7
61
23
NED
SLOOF Chardine
11
2
27:32.1
4:27.9
62
67
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
33
6
27:32.7
4:28.5
63
46
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
31
4
27:43.2
4:39.0
64
96
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
01
1
27:45.2
4:41.0
65
52
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
13
4
27:48.7
4:44.5
66
87
NOR
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
05
5
27:49.4
4:45.2
67
25
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
30
3
27:56.5
4:52.3
68
19
LAT
BRICE Anete
02
2
28:04.1
4:59.9
69
50
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
23
5
28:07.4
5:03.2
70
66
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
12
3
28:07.7
5:03.5
71
42
GBR
JONES Nerys
12
3
28:29.3
5:25.1
72
70
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
13
4
28:40.5
5:36.3
73
89
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
11
2
28:43.0
5:38.8
74
4
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
13
4
28:44.7
5:40.5
75
95
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
10
1
28:58.1
5:53.9
76
64
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
23
5
29:05.0
6:00.8
77
51
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
01
1
29:07.8
6:03.6
78
58
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
33
6
29:39.2
6:35.0
79
71
POL
BUKACKA Irena
02
2
29:42.1
6:37.9
80
74
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
02
2
29:47.1
6:42.9
81
91
FIN
MAIJALA Meri
13
4
30:26.8
7:22.6
82
1
FIN
BERG Krista
51
6
30:48.5
7:44.3
83
56
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
14
5
31:13.6
8:09.4
84
16
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
25
7
31:15.7
8:11.5
85
86
POL
MALINOWSKA Sylwia
22
4
31:26.4
8:22.2
86
9
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
23
5
32:25.0
9:20.8
87
41
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
24
6
32:26.0
9:21.8
88
12
HUN
CZENE Zsuzsa
01
1
33:24.1
10:19.9
89
65
LTU
KEINAITE Gabriele
12
3
33:46.6
10:42.4
90
13
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
12
3
34:37.4
11:33.2
91
78
HUN
SIMON Agnes
44
8
35:01.9
11:57.7
92
63
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
01
1
35:25.8
12:21.6
93
72
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
22
4
35:54.0
12:49.8
94
8
SRB
HODZIC Vahida
43
7
40:00.7
16:56.5
95
47
SRB
DZEKOVIC Ajla
23
5
43:28.5
20:24.3
69
SRB
JEMCOV Irina
54
9
73
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
xx
0
79
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
xx
0
97
HUN
GUBALA Petra
xx
0