Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

15 Янв 2011, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
RUS
1200
3
35:36.6
0.0
2
2
RUS
0010
1
35:46.0
9.4
3
1
SUI
FREI Thomas
1110
3
36:03.7
27.1
4
21
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0102
3
36:16.5
39.9
5
13
GER
LESSER Erik
2021
5
36:19.8
43.2
6
29
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0210
3
37:03.6
1:27.0
7
17
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0121
4
37:06.2
1:29.6
8
14
GER
GRAF Daniel
0011
2
37:08.7
1:32.1
9
10
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
1102
4
37:09.1
1:32.5
10
6
NOR
ENG Martin
0211
4
37:24.3
1:47.7
11
9
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0111
3
37:30.3
1:53.7
12
28
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0120
3
37:49.3
2:12.7
13
5
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
0110
2
37:56.1
2:19.5
14
25
RUS
1201
4
38:11.4
2:34.8
15
11
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
2202
6
38:18.4
2:41.8
16
8
GER
GRAF Florian
2223
9
38:46.0
3:09.4
17
12
ITA
COLA Mattia
1011
3
38:55.0
3:18.4
18
33
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0022
4
38:55.6
3:19.0
19
18
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
4212
9
39:00.9
3:24.3
20
3
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1222
7
39:15.9
3:39.3
21
31
CHN
LI Zhonghai
1012
4
39:18.3
3:41.7
22
42
GER
SCHUSTER Felix
1011
3
39:22.9
3:46.3
23
43
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
3001
4
39:39.6
4:03.0
24
7
AUT
HAUSER Michael
1123
7
39:40.5
4:03.9
25
16
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
1211
5
39:41.2
4:04.6
26
32
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
2202
6
39:42.2
4:05.6
27
40
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
1110
3
39:46.5
4:09.9
28
27
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
2112
6
39:56.4
4:19.8
29
46
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
1001
2
40:04.8
4:28.2
30
47
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
1132
7
40:07.1
4:30.5
31
30
RUS
0113
5
40:07.2
4:30.6
32
34
RUS
0022
4
40:08.2
4:31.6
33
37
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
1422
9
40:08.8
4:32.2
34
48
AUT
NUSS Alexander
0110
2
40:13.1
4:36.5
35
51
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0000
0
40:19.4
4:42.8
36
24
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
3212
8
40:22.9
4:46.3
37
60
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
1011
3
40:24.5
4:47.9
38
20
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
2312
8
40:36.0
4:59.4
39
22
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
3301
7
40:37.0
5:00.4
40
44
BLR
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
0100
1
40:40.9
5:04.3
41
36
SLO
VONCINA Vid
2122
7
40:51.6
5:15.0
42
57
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
1000
1
41:12.3
5:35.7
43
41
GER
HOFFMANN Peter
1132
7
41:20.2
5:43.6
44
23
GER
THYM Benjamin
3312
9
41:38.2
6:01.6
45
35
POL
WITEK Sebastian
1111
4
41:39.3
6:02.7
46
58
CHN
CHEN Haibin
2011
4
42:03.7
6:27.1
47
50
USA
HALL Zach
1023
6
42:09.4
6:32.8
48
19
RUS
IKHSANOV Maksim
3122
8
42:50.3
7:13.7
49
54
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
3011
5
43:20.6
7:44.0
50
38
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
3123
9
43:22.7
7:46.1
51
39
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
2332
10
43:35.1
7:58.5
52
59
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
2232
9
43:44.1
8:07.5
53
55
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
1014
6
43:48.0
8:11.4
54
56
ITA
ZINI Rudy
0231
6
43:48.1
8:11.5
55
49
USA
BOWLER Bill
2102
5
44:04.0
8:27.4
53
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
432x
9
52
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
22xx
4
15
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
xxxx
26
EST
VIKS Priit
xxxx
45
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
xxxx