Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

15 Янв 2011, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
0102
3
32:40.1
0.0
2
2
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0120
3
32:40.9
0.8
3
7
RUS
1110
3
32:59.7
19.6
4
11
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
0110
2
33:08.3
28.2
5
8
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1110
3
33:08.5
28.4
6
9
RUS
0121
4
33:17.6
37.5
7
4
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
0031
4
33:47.9
1:07.8
8
3
GER
KÖNIG Susann
1112
5
33:54.4
1:14.3
9
15
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
1012
4
34:06.9
1:26.8
10
23
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0021
3
34:09.1
1:29.0
11
38
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0100
1
34:10.0
1:29.9
12
5
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
0022
4
34:12.8
1:32.7
13
16
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
0023
5
34:27.2
1:47.1
14
6
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
0221
5
34:51.4
2:11.3
15
26
RUS
1221
6
34:53.2
2:13.1
16
31
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
2001
3
34:54.6
2:14.5
17
32
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
0021
3
35:02.2
2:22.1
18
13
RUS
1121
5
35:11.9
2:31.8
19
12
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
1113
6
35:20.9
2:40.8
20
18
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
2121
6
35:31.6
2:51.5
21
14
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
1132
7
36:02.4
3:22.3
22
28
RUS
2121
6
36:07.4
3:27.3
23
17
USA
BARNES Tracy
1002
3
36:09.4
3:29.3
24
29
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0011
2
36:14.9
3:34.8
25
21
USA
COOK Annalies
0212
5
36:16.1
3:36.0
26
51
RUS
1102
4
36:17.7
3:37.6
27
20
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
2031
6
36:24.1
3:44.0
28
33
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Janin
1112
5
36:24.2
3:44.1
29
25
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0121
4
36:26.6
3:46.5
30
37
FRA
BOSC Laure
1121
5
36:26.7
3:46.6
31
27
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
1131
6
36:35.4
3:55.3
32
39
FRA
DUSSER Marine
1211
5
36:41.9
4:01.8
33
54
RUS
2100
3
36:43.3
4:03.2
34
49
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
1111
4
36:44.2
4:04.1
35
24
GER
DOMEINSKI Anne
4310
8
37:19.5
4:39.4
36
36
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
1021
4
37:29.5
4:49.4
37
10
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
1222
7
37:30.6
4:50.5
38
35
FRA
VIGNERON Florie
2201
5
37:33.0
4:52.9
39
30
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
1031
5
37:40.2
5:00.1
40
41
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
2132
8
38:07.8
5:27.7
41
46
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
1311
6
38:29.1
5:49.0
42
19
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
4012
7
38:34.7
5:54.6
43
43
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
0032
5
38:45.7
6:05.6
44
45
BLR
TALKACH Ala
0320
5
38:47.7
6:07.6
45
56
FIN
REPO Sarianna
1210
4
38:52.0
6:11.9
46
40
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
0012
3
39:03.3
6:23.2
47
22
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
3341
11
39:12.7
6:32.6
48
52
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
1311
6
39:28.7
6:48.6
49
58
NOR
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
2121
6
39:30.0
6:49.9
50
48
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
3231
9
39:34.8
6:54.7
51
55
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
0133
7
39:45.4
7:05.3
52
44
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
1421
8
39:54.5
7:14.4
53
34
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
1242
9
40:21.8
7:41.7
53
SLO
DRCAR Lili
32xx
5
57
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
222x
6
59
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
22xx
4
60
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
111x
3
47
GBR
JONES Nerys
3xxx
3
42
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
xxxx
0
50
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
xxxx
0