Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2010/11

6-й Этап, Брезно-Осрблье (Словакия)

Спринт, женщины

6 Фев 2011, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
RUS
00
0
24:53.5
0.0
2
17
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
01
1
25:06.9
13.4
3
24
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
03
3
25:38.2
44.7
4
14
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
03
3
25:52.7
59.2
5
25
GER
DÖLL Juliane
11
2
26:08.4
1:14.9
6
30
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
11
2
26:12.8
1:19.3
7
51
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
12
3
26:22.6
1:29.1
8
11
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
01
1
26:30.4
1:36.9
9
23
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
03
3
26:31.9
1:38.4
10
3
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
01
1
26:33.9
1:40.4
11
37
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
12
3
26:34.5
1:41.0
12
34
GER
KÖNIG Susann
03
3
26:44.5
1:51.0
13
18
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
12
3
26:51.4
1:57.9
14
15
RUS
NAZAROVA Olga
13
4
26:52.5
1:59.0
15
46
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
03
3
26:55.6
2:02.1
16
10
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
03
3
27:01.2
2:07.7
17
42
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
02
2
27:13.3
2:19.8
18
35
RUS
22
4
27:26.2
2:32.7
19
43
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
03
3
27:39.3
2:45.8
20
50
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
21
3
27:52.7
2:59.2
21
20
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
23
5
28:13.1
3:19.6
22
47
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
22
4
28:22.0
3:28.5
23
26
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
33
6
28:23.3
3:29.8
24
29
FRA
BRETON Claire
33
6
28:29.4
3:35.9
25
5
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
13
4
28:37.0
3:43.5
26
44
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
11
2
28:41.7
3:48.2
27
40
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
12
3
28:43.8
3:50.3
28
54
NOR
HUBER Marion Roenning
14
5
28:46.0
3:52.5
29
1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
33
6
28:47.8
3:54.3
30
55
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
05
5
28:51.7
3:58.2
31
33
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
13
4
29:16.1
4:22.6
32
9
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
01
1
29:28.8
4:35.3
33
12
NED
SLOOF Chardine
14
5
29:47.8
4:54.3
34
52
RUS
ABRAMOVA Olga
34
7
30:08.4
5:14.9
35
36
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
22
4
30:32.1
5:38.6
36
28
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
23
5
30:38.4
5:44.9
37
38
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
22
4
30:43.6
5:50.1
38
13
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
22
4
31:21.7
6:28.2
39
56
SVK
SCHONOVA Michaela
02
2
31:48.6
6:55.1
40
45
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
22
4
31:54.3
7:00.8
41
4
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
13
4
32:28.9
7:35.4
42
21
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
24
6
33:09.7
8:16.2
43
22
HUN
CZENE Zsuzsa
00
0
33:34.2
8:40.7
44
8
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
13
4
33:38.6
8:45.1
45
16
HUN
SIMON Agnes
24
6
34:15.8
9:22.3
46
7
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
24
6
34:39.9
9:46.4
47
48
HUN
GUBALA Petra
25
7
36:36.9
11:43.4
48
19
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
23
5
36:43.0
11:49.5
49
49
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
24
6
37:27.0
12:33.5
50
53
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
24
6
38:54.8
14:01.3
51
31
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
43
7
39:38.4
14:44.9
52
39
BUL
GISHOVA Gergana
33
6
39:39.9
14:46.4
53
41
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
22
4
40:51.1
15:57.6
54
27
SRB
DZEKOVIC Ajla
35
8
45:41.8
20:48.3
2
SRB
HODZIC Vahida
4x
4
32
SLO
DRCAR Lili
xx
0