Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2010/11

7-й Этап, Банско (Болгария)

Спринт, мужчины

11 Фев 2011, 09:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
21
RUS
00
0
23:37.2
0.0
2
46
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
10
1
24:19.4
42.2
3
45
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
01
1
24:33.2
56.0
4
1
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
10
1
24:41.3
1:04.1
5
33
RUS
OGARKOV Maksim
10
1
24:55.5
1:18.3
6
52
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
01
1
25:02.0
1:24.8
7
61
RUS
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
10
1
25:05.1
1:27.9
8
49
AUT
HAUSER Michael
20
2
25:05.4
1:28.2
9
68
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
00
0
25:08.8
1:31.6
10
3
AUT
REITER Michael
02
2
25:11.4
1:34.2
11
27
RUS
10
1
25:35.2
1:58.0
12
71
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
02
2
25:56.9
2:19.7
13
36
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
12
3
25:59.8
2:22.6
14
73
RUS
PETROV Evgeny
20
2
26:01.1
2:23.9
15
47
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
11
2
26:03.6
2:26.4
16
6
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
12
3
26:07.6
2:30.4
17
48
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
03
3
26:18.5
2:41.3
18
56
GBR
BEYER Pete
01
1
26:22.1
2:44.9
19
9
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
10
1
26:25.9
2:48.7
20
35
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
13
4
26:35.8
2:58.6
21
11
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
11
2
26:45.8
3:08.6
22
15
ROU
FAUR Remus
10
1
26:55.8
3:18.6
23
43
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
11
2
26:56.0
3:18.8
24
23
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
41
5
27:05.3
3:28.1
25
5
BLR
LEBEDEV Mikhail
00
0
27:05.7
3:28.5
26
60
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
32
5
27:08.9
3:31.7
27
13
SRB
RASTIC Damir
30
3
27:21.9
3:44.7
28
19
RUS
42
6
27:40.2
4:03.0
29
24
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
13
4
27:42.6
4:05.4
30
22
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
20
2
27:46.1
4:08.9
31
20
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
01
1
27:51.0
4:13.8
32
59
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
12
3
27:55.4
4:18.2
33
57
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
20
2
27:59.4
4:22.2
34
18
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
22
4
28:03.0
4:25.8
35
54
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
22
4
28:10.2
4:33.0
36
10
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
02
2
28:14.4
4:37.2
37
66
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
22
4
28:18.0
4:40.8
38
53
ROU
PIRTU Catalin
13
4
28:37.9
5:00.7
39
42
BEL
LANGER Pascal
41
5
28:38.6
5:01.4
40
8
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
32
5
28:39.0
5:01.8
41
77
SRB
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
12
3
28:45.2
5:08.0
42
2
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
11
2
28:47.6
5:10.4
43
65
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
23
5
28:50.5
5:13.3
44
4
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
03
3
28:55.6
5:18.4
45
14
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
13
4
28:58.3
5:21.1
46
25
SRB
HODZIC Edin
12
3
28:58.8
5:21.6
47
7
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
11
2
29:06.2
5:29.0
48
38
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
23
5
29:09.5
5:32.3
49
74
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
21
3
29:14.1
5:36.9
50
41
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
24
6
29:25.0
5:47.8
51
26
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
33
6
29:28.7
5:51.5
52
67
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
14
5
29:30.5
5:53.3
53
16
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
11
2
29:40.8
6:03.6
54
64
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
21
3
29:42.3
6:05.1
55
34
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
21
3
29:46.7
6:09.5
56
44
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
12
3
29:56.3
6:19.1
57
72
ROU
SCURTU Bogdan
10
1
30:10.9
6:33.7
58
70
BUL
KEHAYOV Lazar
20
2
30:21.9
6:44.7
59
17
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
52
7
30:35.5
6:58.3
60
39
TUR
BOZ Mujdat
24
6
30:53.1
7:15.9
61
55
BUL
PALEVSKI Radi
12
3
31:02.0
7:24.8
62
40
HUN
GOND Balazs
51
6
31:26.9
7:49.7
63
28
BIH
COSIC Miro
13
4
31:50.9
8:13.7
64
31
TUR
EFE Recep
25
7
32:04.3
8:27.1
65
63
BUL
SHEHTANOV Denislav
01
1
32:25.4
8:48.2
66
37
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
33
6
32:32.5
8:55.3
67
32
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
33
6
32:34.9
8:57.7
68
51
MKD
GJORGIESKI Velco
33
6
33:13.3
9:36.1
69
62
BUL
ILIEV Stanislav
02
2
33:58.9
10:21.7
70
30
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
43
7
34:37.9
11:00.7
71
29
GRE
NIMPITIS Ioannis
14
5
37:52.4
14:15.2
12
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
3x
3
50
TUR
OGLAGO Samet
2x
2
76
MKD
PETROV Andrej
54
9
58
GRE
NTELIAS Marios
xx
0
69
BUL
TERZIYSKI Georgi
xx
0
75
TUR
YUSUFOGLU Sadi
xx
0