Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

10 Мар 2011, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
31
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
0001
1
53:17.4
0.0
2
60
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0100
1
56:02.2
2:44.8
3
17
RUS
0210
3
56:23.3
3:05.9
4
32
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0101
2
56:26.6
3:09.2
5
12
FRA
BOSC Laure
0011
2
56:31.9
3:14.5
6
37
RUS
0101
2
56:43.8
3:26.4
7
20
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
1010
2
57:02.6
3:45.2
8
6
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
0111
3
57:08.3
3:50.9
9
56
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
1100
2
57:31.4
4:14.0
10
19
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
1101
3
57:39.4
4:22.0
11
1
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
2010
3
58:16.8
4:59.4
12
5
GER
DÖLL Juliane
1230
6
58:46.2
5:28.8
13
27
FRA
DUSSER Marine
1002
3
58:56.9
5:39.5
14
23
RUS
1111
4
59:00.1
5:42.7
15
16
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
2212
7
59:13.9
5:56.5
16
53
UKR
KRYKONCHUK Svetlana
0001
1
59:39.8
6:22.4
17
52
GER
KÖNIG Susann
2021
5
59:43.7
6:26.3
18
30
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
2011
4
1:00:16.6
6:59.2
19
43
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
1101
3
1:00:50.5
7:33.1
20
13
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
0103
4
1:01:13.5
7:56.1
21
3
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0102
3
1:01:14.5
7:57.1
22
44
RUS
ABRAMOVA Olga
0122
5
1:01:20.2
8:02.8
23
47
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
3110
5
1:01:41.6
8:24.2
24
45
RUS
KOZAK Elena
3111
6
1:01:41.8
8:24.4
25
11
BLR
TALKACH Ala
1110
3
1:01:45.6
8:28.2
26
42
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
0121
4
1:01:51.9
8:34.5
27
41
FRA
BRETON Claire
1111
4
1:02:48.3
9:30.9
28
33
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
1422
9
1:02:55.8
9:38.4
29
38
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
2101
4
1:03:29.8
10:12.4
30
46
BLR
NAFRANOVICH Iryna
1213
7
1:03:36.0
10:18.6
31
39
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
1132
7
1:04:15.4
10:58.0
32
58
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0140
5
1:04:17.7
11:00.3
33
34
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
1011
3
1:04:20.6
11:03.2
34
36
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0203
5
1:04:26.3
11:08.9
35
26
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
1100
2
1:04:55.2
11:37.8
36
48
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
0312
6
1:04:57.8
11:40.4
37
29
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
3121
7
1:05:12.4
11:55.0
38
8
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1112
5
1:05:29.6
12:12.2
39
51
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
1322
8
1:05:31.3
12:13.9
40
61
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
2102
5
1:06:54.9
13:37.5
41
57
FRA
VONFELD Constance
0112
4
1:07:16.8
13:59.4
42
24
SUI
JOST Patricia
1102
4
1:08:07.1
14:49.7
43
28
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
3100
4
1:08:35.3
15:17.9
44
4
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
0114
6
1:10:08.3
16:50.9
45
40
HUN
SIMON Agnes
2334
12
1:18:25.0
25:07.6
46
35
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
4333
13
1:19:43.5
26:26.1
47
14
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
2323
10
1:19:54.5
26:37.1
48
21
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
4324
13
1:23:00.7
29:43.3
49
25
LTU
DERENDIAJEVA Olga
2221
7
1:27:03.1
33:45.7
50
22
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
0300
3
1:29:46.0
36:28.6
7
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
02xx
2
9
SRB
DZEKOVIC Ajla
31xx
4
10
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
22xx
4
15
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
120x
3
49
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
30xx
3
50
HUN
VARGA Katalin
xxxx
0
54
LTU
SKETERSKYTE Vaidota
1312
7
2
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
xxxx
0
18
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
xxxx
0
55
RUS
xxxx
0
59
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
xxxx
0