Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

12 Мар 2011, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
26
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
25:32.6
0.0
2
6
GER
DÖLL Juliane
11
2
26:02.3
29.7
3
9
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
0
26:11.2
38.6
4
2
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
00
0
26:15.2
42.6
5
36
FRA
DUSSER Marine
00
0
26:27.4
54.8
6
15
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
01
1
26:31.6
59.0
7
12
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
12
3
26:36.2
1:03.6
8
23
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
00
0
26:47.4
1:14.8
9
20
RUS
01
1
26:48.9
1:16.3
10
19
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
02
2
26:50.8
1:18.2
11
5
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
02
2
26:52.1
1:19.5
12
28
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
11
2
27:06.1
1:33.5
13
51
RUS
KOZAK Elena
11
2
27:06.3
1:33.7
14
39
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
21
3
27:09.1
1:36.5
15
62
RUS
11
2
27:25.5
1:52.9
16
49
GER
KÖNIG Susann
02
2
27:27.6
1:55.0
17
24
RUS
02
2
27:36.9
2:04.3
18
40
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
00
0
27:37.3
2:04.7
19
17
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
00
0
27:38.8
2:06.2
20
3
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
01
1
27:49.2
2:16.6
20
55
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
00
0
27:49.2
2:16.6
22
11
BLR
NAFRANOVICH Iryna
20
2
27:50.6
2:18.0
23
38
FRA
VIGNERON Florie
01
1
27:59.2
2:26.6
24
25
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
12
3
28:05.6
2:33.0
25
53
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
01
1
28:06.5
2:33.9
26
1
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
22
4
28:09.6
2:37.0
27
35
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
12
3
28:12.7
2:40.1
28
18
FRA
BOSC Laure
02
2
28:19.5
2:46.9
29
29
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
10
1
28:24.4
2:51.8
30
33
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
21
3
28:38.2
3:05.6
31
22
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
20
2
28:44.3
3:11.7
32
57
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
01
1
28:47.0
3:14.4
33
10
SUI
JOST Patricia
01
1
28:47.5
3:14.9
34
52
FRA
BRETON Claire
11
2
28:48.4
3:15.8
35
45
RUS
ABRAMOVA Olga
12
3
28:49.6
3:17.0
36
43
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
11
2
29:10.8
3:38.2
37
48
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
11
2
29:11.5
3:38.9
38
42
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
41
5
29:12.2
3:39.6
39
59
FRA
VARCIN Coline
20
2
29:13.6
3:41.0
40
47
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
01
1
29:18.2
3:45.6
41
34
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
32
5
29:38.2
4:05.6
42
61
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
11
2
29:40.2
4:07.6
43
50
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
20
2
29:40.8
4:08.2
44
21
NED
SLOOF Chardine
31
4
29:41.9
4:09.3
45
44
UKR
KRYKONCHUK Svetlana
03
3
29:43.2
4:10.6
46
41
BLR
TALKACH Ala
12
3
29:51.1
4:18.5
47
58
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
33
6
30:03.6
4:31.0
48
60
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
11
2
30:39.6
5:07.0
49
27
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
13
4
30:45.8
5:13.2
50
32
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
01
1
30:50.1
5:17.5
51
63
FRA
CONTIN Manon
10
1
31:08.5
5:35.9
52
4
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
31
4
31:22.7
5:50.1
53
65
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
12
3
31:29.5
5:56.9
54
14
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
13
4
31:57.7
6:25.1
55
54
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
12
3
34:49.8
9:17.2
56
7
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
14
5
35:10.5
9:37.9
57
8
HUN
SIMON Agnes
44
8
35:36.6
10:04.0
58
37
LTU
DERENDIAJEVA Olga
30
3
36:04.8
10:32.2
59
30
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
23
5
36:33.9
11:01.3
60
46
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
01
1
38:40.4
13:07.8
61
56
LTU
SKETERSKYTE Vaidota
33
6
40:42.0
15:09.4
62
31
HUN
VARGA Katalin
22
4
43:18.6
17:46.0
63
16
SRB
DZEKOVIC Ajla
42
6
46:23.2
20:50.6
13
RUS
21
3
64
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
xx
0