Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниорки

2 Фев 2011, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
42
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
1001
2
40:56.8
0.0
2
44
RUS
0100
1
41:22.2
25.4
3
9
FRA
VIGNERON Florie
0100
1
42:11.5
1:14.7
4
19
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
1100
2
42:49.8
1:53.0
5
13
RUS
0111
3
43:03.2
2:06.4
6
56
GER
LEUNIG Carolin
1101
3
43:24.6
2:27.8
7
45
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0101
2
43:31.7
2:34.9
8
1
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0202
4
43:40.7
2:43.9
9
67
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0020
2
44:39.4
3:42.6
10
52
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
3101
5
44:59.1
4:02.3
11
34
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0001
1
44:59.8
4:03.0
12
26
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
1120
4
45:00.0
4:03.2
13
49
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
1101
3
45:23.7
4:26.9
14
25
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
1110
3
45:35.7
4:38.9
15
17
GER
BEHRINGER Miriam
1102
4
45:44.3
4:47.5
16
11
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
2100
3
45:59.5
5:02.7
17
47
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
1001
2
46:08.2
5:11.4
18
62
GER
RIESLE Birgit
1301
5
46:08.9
5:12.1
19
7
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
2201
5
46:34.2
5:37.4
20
54
SWE
MOLANDER Marielle
0002
2
46:44.8
5:48.0
21
46
RUS
2212
7
46:52.6
5:55.8
22
21
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
1022
5
46:54.1
5:57.3
23
65
RUS
KAZAKOVA Tatiana
1112
5
47:44.1
6:47.3
24
4
CZE
VITKOVA Monika
1201
4
48:15.2
7:18.4
25
31
SWE
LIF Asa
2201
5
48:38.2
7:41.4
26
20
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
2112
6
48:43.1
7:46.3
27
64
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
1202
5
48:50.6
7:53.8
28
59
FRA
PARISSE Floriane
3121
7
48:55.8
7:59.0
29
28
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
0312
6
49:07.6
8:10.8
30
36
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
2113
7
49:09.9
8:13.1
31
40
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
2032
7
49:16.1
8:19.3
32
58
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
2111
5
49:22.0
8:25.2
33
57
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0330
6
49:33.5
8:36.7
34
29
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
0213
6
49:39.9
8:43.1
35
23
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
2222
8
49:45.5
8:48.7
36
37
FIN
BERG Krista
1103
5
49:45.6
8:48.8
37
8
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
1322
8
49:47.5
8:50.7
38
53
EST
HALDMA Karina
0311
5
50:01.8
9:05.0
39
27
USA
BOUTOT Grace
1202
5
50:03.5
9:06.7
40
66
BLR
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
1113
6
50:05.3
9:08.5
41
60
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
1240
7
50:13.2
9:16.4
42
41
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
2231
8
50:16.4
9:19.6
43
22
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
3113
8
50:16.5
9:19.7
44
3
SLO
DRCAR Lili
1321
7
50:27.2
9:30.4
45
14
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
2312
8
50:37.0
9:40.2
46
33
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
3321
9
50:58.4
10:01.6
47
30
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
1122
6
51:08.8
10:12.0
48
61
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
0232
7
51:09.2
10:12.4
49
16
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
2303
8
51:10.8
10:14.0
50
63
POL
SMOLEC Zuzanna
1202
5
51:12.4
10:15.6
51
2
EST
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
2311
7
51:24.5
10:27.7
52
12
CAN
LUNDER Emma
2222
8
51:42.1
10:45.3
53
24
AUT
NEUHUBER Eva
1302
6
51:45.7
10:48.9
54
50
BLR
KOLESEN Maryia
0313
7
51:51.3
10:54.5
55
48
FRA
THOMAS Claudie
3222
9
52:05.7
11:08.9
56
38
SVK
PASTUCHOVA Jana
1231
7
52:09.5
11:12.7
57
51
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
1421
8
52:20.2
11:23.4
58
18
LAT
BRICE Anete
2230
7
52:23.7
11:26.9
59
5
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
1412
8
52:28.6
11:31.8
60
32
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
0302
5
52:29.7
11:32.9
61
43
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
2322
9
53:28.6
12:31.8
62
55
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1233
9
54:35.3
13:38.5
63
15
USA
MALCOLM Corrine
3414
12
54:49.5
13:52.7
64
6
ROU
GRIGOROSCUTA Alexandra
3132
9
57:59.2
17:02.4
65
10
HUN
GUBALA Petra
2133
9
1:00:01.1
19:04.3
66
35
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
3123
9
1:04:44.3
23:47.5
39
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
142x
7