Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

30 Янв 2011, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
KÜHN Johannes
1010
2
34:42.07
0.0
2
3
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
1010
2
35:13.03
31.0
3
1
GER
BARTH Tom
1120
4
35:42.59
1:00.5
4
6
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1011
3
35:55.61
1:13.6
5
7
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0012
3
36:01.40
1:19.4
6
11
RUS
1102
4
36:05.68
1:23.6
7
12
RUS
1112
5
36:27.07
1:45.0
8
15
RUS
1120
4
36:27.47
1:45.4
9
23
GER
DOLL Benedikt
2021
5
36:30.26
1:48.2
10
5
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
1111
4
36:30.35
1:48.3
11
8
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
1122
6
36:47.37
2:05.3
12
9
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
1021
4
37:00.75
2:18.7
13
4
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
1322
8
37:01.21
2:19.2
14
29
GER
HERMANN Tobias
0110
2
37:01.40
2:19.4
15
22
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
1020
3
37:25.04
2:43.0
16
16
CAN
GOW Scott
0012
3
37:27.76
2:45.7
17
25
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
0011
2
37:39.30
2:57.3
18
10
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
2013
6
37:39.82
2:57.8
19
14
ITA
GALASSI Michael
2222
8
37:45.20
3:03.2
20
17
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0111
3
37:45.39
3:03.3
21
21
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1101
3
37:59.11
3:17.1
22
36
NOR
LANGOEIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0021
3
38:04.02
3:22.0
23
13
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
0121
4
38:11.06
3:29.0
24
54
AUT
KOMATZ David
1000
1
38:16.50
3:34.5
25
52
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
1021
4
38:18.40
3:36.4
26
24
RUS
1142
8
38:18.83
3:36.8
27
48
BLR
MINGALEV Alexander
0000
0
38:43.06
4:01.0
28
18
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3021
6
38:45.20
4:03.2
29
32
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
1013
5
38:46.57
4:04.5
30
41
AUT
KITZBICHLER Christian
0031
4
38:59.38
4:17.3
31
42
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
0112
4
38:59.86
4:17.8
32
34
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
2112
6
39:15.48
4:33.4
33
19
NOR
WAERNER Andreas
2131
7
39:31.54
4:49.5
34
50
FIN
REPO Mikko
0000
0
39:39.57
4:57.5
35
30
ITA
MUSSNER Samuel
3002
5
39:45.66
5:03.6
36
39
UKR
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
2021
5
39:46.01
5:04.0
37
43
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
0310
4
39:48.20
5:06.2
38
33
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0111
3
39:51.07
5:09.0
39
45
FIN
ORPANA Sami
0101
2
39:56.75
5:14.7
40
27
BLR
SKAMAROKH Stsiapan
2122
7
40:03.76
5:21.7
41
46
ITA
MOZZI Filippo
1011
3
40:05.29
5:23.2
42
38
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
4201
7
40:07.58
5:25.5
43
44
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
2120
5
40:09.78
5:27.7
44
47
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1121
5
40:16.58
5:34.5
45
20
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
4123
10
40:27.47
5:45.4
46
35
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
2222
8
40:43.03
6:01.0
47
51
SLO
POVIRK Anze
1212
6
40:45.22
6:03.2
48
55
SUI
DOLDER Mario
2121
6
41:09.39
6:27.3
49
31
ITA
PILLER RONER Daniele
1232
8
41:15.44
6:33.4
50
40
KAZ
MOZHEVITIN Anton
1003
4
41:29.80
6:47.8
51
28
EST
KIRSS Peeter
4501
10
41:41.52
6:59.5
52
56
CAN
BLAIS Vincent
2100
3
41:42.55
7:00.5
53
37
USA
GOESSLING Raileigh
2212
7
41:57.51
7:15.5
54
26
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3314
11
42:31.61
7:49.6
55
58
SWE
NILSSON Henrik
0022
4
42:33.75
7:51.7
56
59
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
3012
6
42:59.89
8:17.8
57
60
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
1312
7
43:00.15
8:18.1
58
49
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
1012
4
43:32.00
8:50.0
59
53
ROU
GERBACEA Casius
1133
8
43:36.38
8:54.3
60
57
SVK
FENDEK Jakub
3010
4
44:40.89
9:58.8