Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниорки

30 Янв 2011, 11:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
1111
4
32:54.05
0.0
2
2
RUS
1013
5
33:49.73
55.7
3
14
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0000
0
34:03.32
1:09.3
4
11
RUS
0011
2
34:16.21
1:22.2
5
16
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0012
3
34:35.33
1:41.3
6
9
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
3011
5
34:55.65
2:01.6
7
5
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
1012
4
35:02.69
2:08.6
8
6
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
1000
1
35:09.67
2:15.6
9
19
GER
LEUNIG Carolin
1001
2
35:12.66
2:18.6
10
21
GER
RIESLE Birgit
1111
4
36:04.17
3:10.1
11
4
RUS
NADEEVA Larisa
3202
7
36:07.00
3:13.0
12
8
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
1002
3
36:15.95
3:21.9
13
3
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0221
5
36:19.86
3:25.8
14
7
FRA
VIGNERON Florie
0123
6
36:21.06
3:27.0
15
23
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0000
0
36:27.52
3:33.5
16
13
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
1021
4
36:43.45
3:49.4
17
22
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
2010
3
36:56.92
4:02.9
18
40
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0011
2
37:03.94
4:09.9
19
29
GER
KLOß Marie-Christin
0012
3
37:20.12
4:26.1
20
12
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0132
6
37:24.62
4:30.6
21
25
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
2020
4
37:24.82
4:30.8
22
24
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
0112
4
37:27.13
4:33.1
23
10
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
0223
7
38:10.40
5:16.4
24
20
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
0213
6
38:16.62
5:22.6
25
35
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
2120
5
38:18.74
5:24.7
26
15
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0133
7
38:24.03
5:30.0
27
37
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0112
4
38:33.30
5:39.3
28
17
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
1033
7
38:33.50
5:39.5
29
38
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
1100
2
38:40.49
5:46.4
30
26
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
2111
5
38:41.73
5:47.7
31
42
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
0002
2
38:42.65
5:48.6
32
44
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0011
2
39:06.45
6:12.4
33
27
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
3110
5
39:12.30
6:18.3
34
28
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
3201
6
39:14.29
6:20.2
35
39
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
1021
4
39:14.55
6:20.5
36
18
FRA
THOMAS Claudie
3221
8
39:24.78
6:30.7
37
36
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
1412
8
39:38.25
6:44.2
38
31
CAN
LUNDER Emma
3102
6
39:42.53
6:48.5
39
48
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
1031
5
40:08.45
7:14.4
40
32
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
1233
9
40:18.65
7:24.6
41
34
SWE
LIF Asa
0222
6
40:26.23
7:32.2
42
47
USA
BOUTOT Grace
1112
5
40:33.04
7:39.0
43
51
SWE
MOLANDER Marielle
1011
3
40:38.87
7:44.8
44
30
LAT
BRICE Anete
2112
6
40:44.24
7:50.2
45
52
CZE
VITKOVA Monika
0211
4
40:52.86
7:58.8
46
33
USA
MALCOLM Corrine
0242
8
41:00.90
8:06.9
47
49
EST
HALDMA Karina
1112
5
41:10.59
8:16.5
48
55
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
2111
5
41:28.36
8:34.3
49
50
FRA
PARISSE Floriane
1143
9
41:29.29
8:35.2
50
45
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
1132
7
41:44.93
8:50.9
51
46
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
2004
6
41:48.15
8:54.1
52
56
FIN
BERG Krista
0031
4
42:08.61
9:14.6
53
54
EST
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
1131
6
42:30.12
9:36.1
54
41
BLR
KOLESEN Maryia
1211
5
42:33.61
9:39.6
55
43
SVK
PASTUCHOVA Jana
2321
8
43:00.88
10:06.8
56
57
ROU
GRIGOROSCUTA Alexandra
2222
8
44:55.71
12:01.7
57
60
AUT
NEUHUBER Eva
4032
9
45:06.12
12:12.1
53
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
xxxx
0
58
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
xxxx
0
59
SLO
DRCAR Lili
xxxx
0