Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

29 Янв 2011, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
32
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
0
22:17.9
0.0
2
57
RUS
11
2
23:19.6
1:01.7
3
7
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
00
0
23:20.5
1:02.6
4
63
RUS
NADEEVA Larisa
02
2
23:46.2
1:28.3
5
62
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
10
1
23:46.9
1:29.0
6
1
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
00
0
23:59.4
1:41.5
7
3
FRA
VIGNERON Florie
11
2
24:02.5
1:44.6
8
6
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
11
2
24:13.4
1:55.5
9
38
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
23
5
24:20.5
2:02.6
10
43
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
10
1
24:22.2
2:04.3
11
11
RUS
31
4
24:26.5
2:08.6
12
25
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
11
2
24:26.6
2:08.7
13
46
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
01
1
24:28.4
2:10.5
14
56
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
12
3
24:34.2
2:16.3
15
36
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
01
1
24:40.8
2:22.9
16
4
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
31
4
24:48.4
2:30.5
17
16
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
02
2
24:51.6
2:33.7
18
51
FRA
THOMAS Claudie
01
1
24:52.0
2:34.1
19
33
GER
LEUNIG Carolin
22
4
24:52.4
2:34.5
20
15
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
21
3
24:54.8
2:36.9
21
10
GER
RIESLE Birgit
23
5
24:56.0
2:38.1
22
31
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
11
2
25:01.0
2:43.1
23
54
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
10
1
25:04.2
2:46.3
24
58
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
01
1
25:08.4
2:50.5
25
47
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
21
3
25:14.0
2:56.1
26
8
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
02
2
25:17.3
2:59.4
27
55
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
00
0
25:18.3
3:00.4
28
45
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
20
2
25:21.0
3:03.1
29
67
GER
KLOß Marie-Christin
11
2
25:21.8
3:03.9
30
13
LAT
BRICE Anete
01
1
25:25.1
3:07.2
31
52
CAN
LUNDER Emma
02
2
25:27.9
3:10.0
32
18
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
03
3
25:29.2
3:11.3
33
2
USA
MALCOLM Corrine
11
2
25:34.3
3:16.4
34
64
SWE
LIF Asa
11
2
25:38.6
3:20.7
35
12
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
03
3
25:39.9
3:22.0
36
40
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
04
4
25:42.4
3:24.5
37
44
NOR
OLSBU Marte
10
1
25:49.1
3:31.2
38
27
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
11
2
25:53.0
3:35.1
39
41
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
21
3
25:56.4
3:38.5
40
23
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
04
4
25:58.9
3:41.0
41
20
BLR
KOLESEN Maryia
02
2
26:09.6
3:51.7
42
50
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
21
3
26:17.9
4:00.0
43
53
SVK
PASTUCHOVA Jana
01
1
26:21.3
4:03.4
44
26
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
11
2
26:27.6
4:09.7
45
30
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
12
3
26:28.4
4:10.5
46
39
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
11
2
26:29.6
4:11.7
47
37
USA
BOUTOT Grace
20
2
26:29.7
4:11.8
48
17
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
40
4
26:33.0
4:15.1
49
9
EST
HALDMA Karina
12
3
26:38.3
4:20.4
50
60
FRA
PARISSE Floriane
33
6
26:43.2
4:25.3
51
49
SWE
MOLANDER Marielle
20
2
26:50.2
4:32.3
52
65
CZE
VITKOVA Monika
02
2
26:52.6
4:34.7
53
42
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
20
2
26:57.7
4:39.8
54
48
EST
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
12
3
27:00.3
4:42.4
55
24
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
22
4
27:02.2
4:44.3
56
35
FIN
BERG Krista
21
3
27:17.4
4:59.5
57
21
ROU
GRIGOROSCUTA Alexandra
11
2
27:21.1
5:03.2
58
66
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
32
5
27:22.3
5:04.4
59
5
SLO
DRCAR Lili
23
5
27:26.5
5:08.6
60
19
AUT
NEUHUBER Eva
03
3
27:49.2
5:31.3
61
29
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
33
6
27:54.7
5:36.8
62
59
BLR
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
03
3
27:58.7
5:40.8
63
61
POL
IWANIEC Iwona
33
6
28:44.5
6:26.6
64
34
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
03
3
28:52.9
6:35.0
65
14
HUN
GUBALA Petra
33
6
31:40.5
9:22.6
66
22
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
32
5
34:03.6
11:45.7
28
RUS
2x
2