Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

9 Мар 2011, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
35
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0000
0
47:08.3
0.0
2
57
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0200
2
49:24.1
2:15.8
3
82
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1002
3
50:00.4
2:52.1
4
11
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0001
1
50:10.0
3:01.7
5
12
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0212
5
50:24.9
3:16.6
6
22
FRA
DORIN Marie
1101
3
50:57.7
3:49.4
7
30
RUS
1101
3
51:29.2
4:20.9
8
63
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0011
2
51:43.5
4:35.2
9
23
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1022
5
51:44.8
4:36.5
10
2
NOR
BERGER Tora
1121
5
51:53.0
4:44.7
11
48
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0112
4
51:54.5
4:46.2
12
9
EST
SAUE Eveli
1010
2
51:56.5
4:48.2
13
10
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0101
2
51:57.5
4:49.2
14
89
RUS
1012
4
52:06.3
4:58.0
15
81
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
1100
2
52:11.2
5:02.9
16
54
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0201
3
52:31.3
5:23.0
17
27
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0101
2
52:37.8
5:29.5
18
33
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
1102
4
52:43.2
5:34.9
19
8
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1212
6
52:56.8
5:48.5
20
68
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0210
3
52:57.6
5:49.3
21
43
RUS
1121
5
52:58.9
5:50.6
22
36
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1200
3
53:04.1
5:55.8
23
94
POL
BOBAK Paulina
2000
2
53:18.5
6:10.2
24
42
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1400
5
53:24.4
6:16.1
25
90
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1101
3
53:30.1
6:21.8
26
45
ITA
HALLER Katja
1011
3
53:44.2
6:35.9
27
19
ITA
PONZA Michela
1040
5
53:49.6
6:41.3
28
26
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1222
7
53:56.3
6:48.0
29
84
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
2101
4
54:09.3
7:01.0
30
21
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0024
6
54:10.8
7:02.5
31
6
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0112
4
54:11.8
7:03.5
32
44
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
1002
3
54:24.1
7:15.8
33
32
AND
SOULIE Laure
0110
2
54:25.3
7:17.0
34
24
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0210
3
54:37.6
7:29.3
35
77
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
3001
4
54:40.5
7:32.2
36
73
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
1011
3
54:57.6
7:49.3
37
86
RUS
0130
4
54:58.8
7:50.5
38
40
SLO
MALI Andreja
2030
5
55:11.6
8:03.3
39
58
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1104
6
55:30.5
8:22.2
40
37
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
1012
4
55:33.0
8:24.7
41
14
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
1231
7
55:45.6
8:37.3
42
53
CHN
TANG Jialin
1231
7
55:47.0
8:38.7
43
31
CAN
KOCHER Zina
2302
7
56:11.0
9:02.7
44
47
USA
SPECTOR Laura
1212
6
56:19.2
9:10.9
45
20
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
3212
8
56:20.1
9:11.8
46
28
GER
HENKEL Andrea
3411
9
56:28.9
9:20.6
47
4
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
3301
7
56:39.2
9:30.9
48
51
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0111
3
56:41.4
9:33.1
49
79
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
1101
3
56:54.7
9:46.4
50
72
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0222
6
57:00.7
9:52.4
51
56
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
1211
5
57:03.9
9:55.6
52
100
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
2013
6
57:04.5
9:56.2
53
69
CHN
XU Yinghui
0122
5
57:05.8
9:57.5
54
66
FIN
REPO Sarianna
1201
4
57:11.6
10:03.3
55
67
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0311
5
57:15.5
10:07.2
56
55
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
3202
7
57:16.4
10:08.1
57
64
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1321
7
57:18.3
10:10.0
58
70
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
3200
5
57:25.9
10:17.6
59
49
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
1111
4
57:54.5
10:46.2
60
71
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
1121
5
57:58.7
10:50.4
61
95
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
1211
5
58:01.4
10:53.1
62
85
GBR
JONES Nerys
2111
5
58:07.9
10:59.6
63
46
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2320
7
58:14.8
11:06.5
64
99
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0303
6
58:20.2
11:11.9
65
74
JPN
ABE Natsuko
2203
7
58:21.9
11:13.6
66
15
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
2221
7
58:37.4
11:29.1
67
101
USA
COOK Annalies
0313
7
58:59.2
11:50.9
68
76
USA
JOHNSON Haley
1313
8
59:02.5
11:54.2
69
1
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
4204
10
59:12.1
12:03.8
70
87
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
1213
7
59:47.0
12:38.7
71
39
GBR
WALKER Adele
4212
9
1:00:02.1
12:53.8
72
75
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
2132
8
1:00:04.8
12:56.5
73
50
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
2103
6
1:00:10.8
13:02.5
74
65
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1242
9
1:00:12.8
13:04.5
75
83
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0323
8
1:00:19.0
13:10.7
76
25
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
2312
8
1:00:19.5
13:11.2
77
29
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
1432
10
1:00:30.3
13:22.0
78
41
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
3113
8
1:00:31.1
13:22.8
79
92
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
2105
8
1:00:32.0
13:23.7
80
59
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
2113
7
1:00:38.7
13:30.4
81
38
CHN
WANG Chunli
2304
9
1:00:49.8
13:41.5
82
5
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
2224
10
1:00:56.2
13:47.9
83
96
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
2232
9
1:01:01.7
13:53.4
84
93
CHN
WANG Yue
2313
9
1:01:04.4
13:56.1
85
91
GBR
POTTON Fay
2211
6
1:01:33.8
14:25.5
86
60
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
0501
6
1:01:51.2
14:42.9
87
3
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
2131
7
1:02:27.0
15:18.7
88
61
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
3421
10
1:03:19.0
16:10.7
89
16
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
2142
9
1:04:16.1
17:07.8
90
18
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
0312
6
1:05:04.9
17:56.6
91
62
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
2432
11
1:05:47.1
18:38.8
92
88
LAT
BRICE Anete
1432
10
1:07:24.2
20:15.9
93
80
KOR
KIM Seora
3425
14
1:10:57.4
23:49.1
7
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
313x
7
13
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0223
7
78
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
022x
4
17
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
xxxx
0
34
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
xxxx
0
52
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
xxxx
0
97
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
xxxx
0
98
EST
HANNI Sirli
xxxx
0