Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

6 Мар 2011, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0000
0
30:00.19
0.0
2
1
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0002
2
30:21.78
21.6
3
5
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0000
0
31:43.73
1:43.6
4
20
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0000
0
32:00.80
2:00.7
5
7
NOR
BERGER Tora
1001
2
32:29.11
2:29.0
6
3
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2103
6
33:00.03
2:59.9
7
9
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
0040
4
33:12.44
3:12.3
8
17
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0012
3
33:15.87
3:15.7
9
28
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0000
0
33:17.30
3:17.2
10
6
RUS
1200
3
33:24.68
3:24.5
11
21
RUS
0012
3
33:26.19
3:26.0
12
4
RUS
1131
6
33:30.25
3:30.1
13
11
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0200
2
33:37.01
3:36.9
14
23
ITA
PONZA Michela
1010
2
33:46.85
3:46.7
15
8
FRA
DORIN Marie
0120
3
33:52.11
3:52.0
16
16
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0001
1
33:58.27
3:58.1
17
18
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
2120
5
34:05.69
4:05.5
18
14
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0121
4
34:12.89
4:12.7
19
31
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0010
1
34:18.15
4:18.0
20
22
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
1111
4
34:21.35
4:21.2
21
39
FRA
BESCOND Anais
1000
1
34:21.56
4:21.4
22
25
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0012
3
34:30.53
4:30.4
23
40
ITA
HALLER Katja
0000
0
34:42.32
4:42.2
24
10
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
1320
6
35:02.64
5:02.5
25
12
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1022
5
35:03.68
5:03.5
26
27
GER
HITZER Kathrin
1111
4
35:03.92
5:03.8
27
13
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1112
5
35:11.43
5:11.3
28
15
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0122
5
35:18.28
5:18.1
29
19
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1022
5
35:46.78
5:46.6
30
33
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
2002
4
35:53.23
5:53.1
31
24
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
1031
5
35:53.56
5:53.4
32
32
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1010
2
36:07.25
6:07.1
33
30
SLO
MALI Andreja
0210
3
36:07.68
6:07.5
34
56
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0001
1
36:13.07
6:12.9
35
26
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1124
8
36:18.33
6:18.2
36
45
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
2122
7
36:20.19
6:20.0
37
51
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
0011
2
36:20.96
6:20.8
38
48
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
1102
4
37:14.39
7:14.2
39
35
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0022
4
37:15.03
7:14.9
40
38
CHN
WANG Chunli
0102
3
37:54.58
7:54.4
41
36
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0122
5
38:13.18
8:13.0
29
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
2222
8
37
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
0224
8
41
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
102x
3
42
EST
SAUE Eveli
312x
6
43
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1210
4
46
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
1112
5
47
RUS
220x
4
50
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1011
3
52
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
0012
3
53
AND
SOULIE Laure
012x
3
54
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
210x
3
57
USA
COOK Annalies
0112
4
58
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
020x
2
59
FIN
REPO Sarianna
101x
2
34
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
xxxx
0
44
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
xxxx
0
49
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
xxxx
0
55
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
xxxx
0
60
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
xxxx
0