Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

11 Мар 2011, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:16:13.92
0.0
1
2.1
NOR
00
19:12.71
0.0
1
2.2
NOR
OS Alexander
01
38:29.00
0.0
1
2.3
NOR
00
57:00.55
0.3
1
2.4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
01
1:16:13.92
0.0
2
9
RUS
RUSSIA
1:16:27.39
13.4
2
9.1
RUS
00
19:32.85
20.1
2
9.2
RUS
00
38:29.76
0.7
2
9.3
RUS
00
57:29.65
29.4
2
9.4
RUS
00
1:16:27.39
13.4
3
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:16:41.90
28.0
3
6.1
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
19:40.60
27.9
3
6.2
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
38:40.73
11.7
3
6.3
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
00
57:38.26
38.0
3
6.4
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
1:16:41.90
28.0
4
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:16:45.71
31.8
4
7.1
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
19:27.99
15.2
4
7.2
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
00
38:47.55
18.5
4
7.3
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
57:39.65
39.4
4
7.4
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
1:16:45.71
31.8
5
5
ITA
ITALY
1:16:52.03
38.1
5
5.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
19:53.96
41.2
5
5.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
39:19.79
50.7
5
5.3
ITA
HOFER Lukas
00
57:38.37
38.1
5
5.4
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
01
1:16:52.03
38.1
6
14
USA
USA
1:16:52.04
38.1
6
14.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
19:36.28
23.5
6
14.2
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
39:08.04
39.0
6
14.3
USA
BURKE Tim
00
58:03.62
1:03.4
6
14.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
00
1:16:52.04
38.1
7
1
GER
GERMANY
1:17:05.31
51.4
7
1.1
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
19:33.64
20.9
7
1.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
38:29.17
0.1
7
1.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
57:00.23
0.0
7
1.4
GER
GREIS Michael
30
1:17:05.31
51.4
8
8
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:17:22.92
1:09.0
8
8.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
20:24.40
1:11.7
8
8.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
39:11.99
42.9
8
8.3
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
00
58:29.67
1:29.4
8
8.4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
1:17:22.92
1:09.0
9
3
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:17:31.85
1:17.9
9
3.1
AUT
EDER Simon
01
20:14.14
1:01.4
9
3.2
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
39:10.15
41.1
9
3.3
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
58:48.50
1:48.3
9
3.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:17:31.85
1:17.9
10
11
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:17:44.83
1:30.9
10
11.1
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
19:55.05
42.3
10
11.2
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
39:15.16
46.1
10
11.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
59:22.63
2:22.4
10
11.4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
1:17:44.83
1:30.9
11
22
CAN
CANADA
1:17:50.56
1:36.6
11
22.1
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
19:54.44
41.7
11
22.2
CAN
PERRAS Scott
00
39:11.08
42.0
11
22.3
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
58:18.95
1:18.7
11
22.4
CAN
SMITH Nathan
00
1:17:50.56
1:36.6
12
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:18:15.46
2:01.5
12
4.1
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
20:34.79
1:22.0
12
4.2
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
39:26.95
57.9
12
4.3
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
59:46.31
2:46.1
12
4.4
FRA
00
1:18:15.46
2:01.5
13
12
BLR
BELARUS
1:18:54.35
2:40.4
13
12.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
20:04.36
51.6
13
12.2
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
00
39:40.59
1:11.5
13
12.3
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
00
59:02.92
2:02.7
13
12.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
1:18:54.35
2:40.4
14
23
LAT
LATVIA
1:19:17.88
3:03.9
14
23.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
19:39.94
27.2
14
23.2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
38:38.23
9.2
14
23.3
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
00
57:55.35
55.1
14
23.4
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
1:19:17.88
3:03.9
15
20
EST
ESTONIA
1:19:27.57
3:13.6
15
20.1
EST
LESSING Roland
00
20:26.04
1:13.3
15
20.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
39:24.68
55.6
15
20.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
00
59:59.40
2:59.2
15
20.4
EST
VIKS Priit
00
1:19:27.57
3:13.6
16
16
BUL
BULGARIA
1:19:37.43
3:23.5
16
16.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
02
20:57.32
1:44.6
16
16.2
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
00
41:08.92
2:39.9
16
16.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
1:00:47.41
3:47.2
16
16.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
1:19:37.43
3:23.5
17
10
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:20:06.60
3:52.7
17
10.1
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
19:57.53
44.8
17
10.2
SUI
FREI Thomas
20
40:57.13
2:28.1
17
10.3
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
1:00:38.74
3:38.5
17
10.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
1:20:06.60
3:52.7
18
19
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:20:31.68
4:17.7
18
19.1
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
21:04.40
1:51.7
18
19.2
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
40:10.37
1:41.3
18
19.3
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
01
1:01:17.78
4:17.5
18
19.4
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
1:20:31.68
4:17.7
19
17
FIN
FINLAND
1:20:35.74
4:21.8
19
17.1
FIN
ANTILA Timo
02
20:54.12
1:41.4
19
17.2
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
00
40:36.31
2:07.3
19
17.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
00
1:01:00.90
4:00.7
19
17.4
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
1:20:35.74
4:21.8
20
13
JPN
JAPAN
1:20:55.38
4:41.4
20
13.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
19:56.65
43.9
20
13.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
40:00.36
1:31.3
20
13.3
JPN
ABE Satoru
10
1:01:08.40
4:08.2
20
13.4
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
00
1:20:55.38
4:41.4
21
15
POL
POLAND
1:22:28.33
6:14.4
21
15.1
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
00
21:04.97
1:52.2
21
15.2
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
41:34.15
3:05.1
21
15.3
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
00
1:01:48.04
4:47.8
21
15.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
1:22:28.33
6:14.4
22
18
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:24:12.94
7:59.0
22
18.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
20:22.69
1:09.9
22
18.2
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
00
40:11.18
1:42.1
22
18.3
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
02
1:02:21.32
5:21.1
22
18.4
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
12
1:24:12.94
7:59.0
23
21
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
23
21.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
20:06.04
53.3
23
21.2
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
41:45.91
3:16.9
23
21.3
GBR
BEYER Pete
00
1:02:55.34
5:55.1
23
21.4
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
00
24
24
KOR
KOREA
24
24.1
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
00
20:25.05
1:12.3
24
24.2
KOR
LEE Su-Young
00
42:04.71
3:35.7
24
24.3
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
01
1:03:58.04
6:57.8
24
24.4
KOR
LEE Kwangro
00
25
26
LTU
LITHUANIA
25
26.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
00
20:11.09
58.3
25
26.2
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
40
42:54.40
4:25.4
25
26.3
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
00
1:03:44.84
6:44.6
25
26.4
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
01
26
25
SRB
SERBIA
26
25.1
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
01
22:12.72
3:00.0
26
25.2
SRB
RASTIC Damir
00
44:12.73
5:43.7
26
25.3
SRB
HODZIC Edin
00
1:06:39.05
9:38.8
26
25.4
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
21