Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

13 Мар 2011, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
GERMANY
1:13:31.12
0.0
1
2.1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
18:40.87
3.3
1
2.2
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
02
37:43.26
50.7
1
2.3
GER
BACHMANN Tina
00
56:42.87
1:07.5
1
2.4
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
1:13:31.12
0.0
2
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:13:55.60
24.5
2
4.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
18:40.16
2.6
2
4.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
37:10.99
18.4
2
4.3
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
55:35.38
0.0
2
4.4
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
1:13:55.60
24.5
3
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:14:18.32
47.2
3
6.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
19:17.77
40.2
3
6.2
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
37:13.80
21.3
3
6.3
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
56:35.69
1:00.3
3
6.4
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
1:14:18.32
47.2
4
5
BLR
BELARUS
1:15:18.52
1:47.4
4
5.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
19:08.56
31.0
4
5.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
36:52.52
0.0
4
5.3
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
00
55:41.70
6.4
4
5.4
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1:15:18.52
1:47.4
5
8
ITA
ITALY
1:16:13.84
2:42.7
5
8.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
18:37.55
0.0
5
8.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
37:49.16
56.6
5
8.3
ITA
HALLER Katja
01
57:48.18
2:12.8
5
8.4
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
1:16:13.84
2:42.7
6
7
NOR
NORWAY
1:16:24.27
2:53.1
6
7.1
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
00
19:25.53
48.0
6
7.2
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
38:35.85
1:43.3
6
7.3
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
01
58:43.06
3:07.7
6
7.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
1:16:24.27
2:53.1
7
1
SWE
SWEDEN
1:16:35.12
3:04.0
7
1.1
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
19:57.39
1:19.8
7
1.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
38:27.57
1:35.0
7
1.3
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
58:21.54
2:46.2
7
1.4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:16:35.12
3:04.0
8
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:17:43.87
4:12.7
8
11.1
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
00
19:07.45
29.9
8
11.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
37:49.66
57.1
8
11.3
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
00
57:10.35
1:35.0
8
11.4
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
01
1:17:43.87
4:12.7
9
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:18:04.30
4:33.2
9
3.1
RUS
03
20:35.13
1:57.6
9
3.2
RUS
30
40:39.55
3:47.0
9
3.3
RUS
00
1:00:18.97
4:43.6
9
3.4
RUS
00
1:18:04.30
4:33.2
10
9
POL
POLAND
1:18:26.61
4:55.5
10
9.1
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
20:11.08
1:33.5
10
9.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
39:44.99
2:52.4
10
9.3
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
00
59:41.45
4:06.1
10
9.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:18:26.61
4:55.5
11
16
FIN
FINLAND
1:18:55.77
5:24.6
11
16.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
10
19:57.66
1:20.1
11
16.2
FIN
REPO Sarianna
00
40:13.53
3:21.0
11
16.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
00
1:01:00.11
5:24.8
11
16.4
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
1:18:55.77
5:24.6
12
12
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:19:13.85
5:42.7
12
12.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
18:52.33
14.8
12
12.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
02
38:58.77
2:06.2
12
12.3
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
01
59:02.25
3:26.9
12
12.4
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
01
1:19:13.85
5:42.7
13
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:19:41.69
6:10.5
13
13.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
20:02.34
1:24.8
13
13.2
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
39:03.73
2:11.2
13
13.3
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
02
59:34.98
3:59.6
13
13.4
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
00
1:19:41.69
6:10.5
14
19
USA
USA
1:19:55.76
6:24.6
14
19.1
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
19:23.17
45.6
14
19.2
USA
SPECTOR Laura
00
39:05.01
2:12.5
14
19.3
USA
COOK Annalies
11
1:00:29.07
4:53.7
14
19.4
USA
JOHNSON Haley
01
1:19:55.76
6:24.6
15
10
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:20:30.85
6:59.7
15
10.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
00
19:38.09
1:00.5
15
10.2
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
39:20.70
2:28.2
15
10.3
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
58:56.44
3:21.1
15
10.4
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
20
1:20:30.85
6:59.7
16
17
EST
ESTONIA
16
17.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
02
20:38.64
2:01.1
16
17.2
EST
YURLOVA Daria
01
41:37.94
4:45.4
16
17.3
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
00
1:01:28.05
5:52.7
16
17.4
EST
HANNI Sirli
00
17
14
CHN
CHINA
17
14.1
CHN
TANG Jialin
01
19:54.19
1:16.6
17
14.2
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
38:40.98
1:48.4
17
14.3
CHN
XU Yinghui
00
58:53.41
3:18.1
17
14.4
CHN
WANG Yue
32
18
15
JPN
JAPAN
18
15.1
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
20:36.96
1:59.4
18
15.2
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
20
41:31.77
4:39.2
18
15.3
JPN
ABE Natsuko
01
1:02:19.82
6:44.5
18
15.4
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
00
19
18
KOR
KOREA
19
18.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
00
20:36.79
1:59.2
19
18.2
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
00
41:16.98
4:24.4
19
18.3
KOR
KIM Seora
00
1:02:38.90
7:03.6
19
18.4
KOR
JO In-Hee
00
20
20
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
20
20.1
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
02
22:22.28
3:44.7
20
20.2
GBR
WALKER Adele
00
42:26.85
5:34.3
20
20.3
GBR
JONES Nerys
03
1:05:20.03
9:44.7
20
20.4
GBR
POTTON Fay
00