Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

5 Мар 2011, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
0
20:31.2
0.0
2
48
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
0
20:43.4
12.2
3
7
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
01
1
21:11.2
40.0
4
56
RUS
00
0
21:18.9
47.7
5
17
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
21:32.2
1:01.0
6
14
RUS
00
0
21:47.5
1:16.3
7
32
NOR
BERGER Tora
11
2
21:54.2
1:23.0
8
16
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
0
22:02.9
1:31.7
9
46
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
11
2
22:06.9
1:35.7
10
50
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
22:09.6
1:38.4
11
47
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
01
1
22:12.7
1:41.5
12
6
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
0
22:17.1
1:45.9
13
20
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
0
22:17.8
1:46.6
14
4
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
22:20.3
1:49.1
15
36
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
0
22:21.3
1:50.1
16
13
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
22:21.7
1:50.5
17
49
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
01
1
22:22.2
1:51.0
18
44
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
11
2
22:28.0
1:56.8
19
38
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
01
1
22:29.1
1:57.9
20
35
GER
HENKEL Andrea
11
2
22:32.1
2:00.9
21
87
RUS
01
1
22:33.1
2:01.9
22
86
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
01
1
22:35.7
2:04.5
23
1
ITA
PONZA Michela
10
1
22:37.1
2:05.9
24
85
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
00
0
22:37.8
2:06.6
25
26
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
01
1
22:40.8
2:09.6
26
31
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
12
3
22:44.7
2:13.5
27
68
GER
HITZER Kathrin
20
2
22:47.6
2:16.4
28
92
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
01
1
23:03.0
2:31.8
29
28
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
10
1
23:07.1
2:35.9
30
10
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
23:14.1
2:42.9
31
29
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
12
3
23:17.9
2:46.7
32
51
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
1
23:20.2
2:49.0
33
30
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
03
3
23:20.3
2:49.1
34
24
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
02
2
23:26.4
2:55.2
34
74
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
11
2
23:26.4
2:55.2
36
9
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
10
1
23:27.2
2:56.0
37
25
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
01
1
23:27.5
2:56.3
38
53
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
0
23:27.7
2:56.5
39
55
FRA
BESCOND Anais
02
2
23:30.2
2:59.0
40
57
ITA
HALLER Katja
10
1
23:31.8
3:00.6
41
63
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
0
23:32.3
3:01.1
42
23
EST
SAUE Eveli
01
1
23:32.7
3:01.5
43
59
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
11
2
23:34.7
3:03.5
44
11
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
20
2
23:38.7
3:07.5
45
64
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
31
4
23:40.1
3:08.9
46
42
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
10
1
23:49.5
3:18.3
47
95
RUS
10
1
23:52.4
3:21.2
48
18
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
12
3
23:56.6
3:25.4
49
76
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
01
1
24:03.3
3:32.1
50
61
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
12
3
24:05.3
3:34.1
51
2
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
21
3
24:10.9
3:39.7
52
102
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
01
1
24:11.9
3:40.7
53
21
AND
SOULIE Laure
00
0
24:12.7
3:41.5
54
62
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
02
2
24:16.8
3:45.6
55
8
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
12
3
24:22.3
3:51.1
55
45
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
12
3
24:22.3
3:51.1
57
99
USA
COOK Annalies
11
2
24:26.1
3:54.9
58
78
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
01
1
24:28.7
3:57.5
59
83
FIN
REPO Sarianna
00
0
24:29.1
3:57.9
60
19
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
21
3
24:32.2
4:01.0
61
39
CAN
KOCHER Zina
23
5
24:34.5
4:03.3
62
84
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
11
2
24:34.9
4:03.7
63
101
EST
YURLOVA Daria
11
2
24:37.0
4:05.8
64
60
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
11
2
24:39.1
4:07.9
65
70
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
11
2
24:40.2
4:09.0
66
67
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
31
4
24:47.0
4:15.8
67
27
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
21
3
24:47.6
4:16.4
68
43
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
02
2
24:48.2
4:17.0
69
80
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
21
3
24:48.7
4:17.5
70
34
CHN
TANG Jialin
32
5
24:52.9
4:21.7
71
100
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
12
3
24:53.8
4:22.6
72
71
USA
JOHNSON Haley
22
4
24:58.8
4:27.6
73
22
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
13
4
24:59.1
4:27.9
74
37
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
03
3
25:04.3
4:33.1
75
82
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
13
4
25:05.0
4:33.8
76
94
POL
BOBAK Paulina
11
2
25:15.2
4:44.0
77
41
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
13
4
25:21.7
4:50.5
78
54
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
21
3
25:26.8
4:55.6
79
40
USA
SPECTOR Laura
32
5
25:29.8
4:58.6
80
81
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
21
3
25:37.3
5:06.1
81
93
CHN
WANG Yue
12
3
25:39.8
5:08.6
82
88
JPN
ABE Natsuko
13
4
25:48.1
5:16.9
83
65
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
31
4
25:54.1
5:22.9
84
98
GBR
JONES Nerys
30
3
25:56.0
5:24.8
85
52
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
03
3
25:56.6
5:25.4
86
79
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
14
5
26:01.8
5:30.6
87
72
CHN
XU Yinghui
11
2
26:03.4
5:32.2
88
97
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
23
5
26:08.8
5:37.6
89
77
GBR
POTTON Fay
11
2
26:14.7
5:43.5
90
89
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
23
5
26:28.4
5:57.2
91
33
GBR
WALKER Adele
42
6
26:35.6
6:04.4
92
66
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
41
5
26:40.8
6:09.6
93
58
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
12
3
26:42.7
6:11.5
94
73
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
12
3
26:52.6
6:21.4
95
96
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
33
6
26:53.8
6:22.6
96
90
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
23
5
26:57.6
6:26.4
97
12
KOR
KIM Seora
30
3
27:05.6
6:34.4
98
69
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
31
4
27:44.8
7:13.6
99
103
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
32
5
28:10.9
7:39.7
100
3
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
22
4
28:37.6
8:06.4
101
75
LAT
BRICE Anete
14
5
29:03.6
8:32.4
102
15
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
32
5
30:12.7
9:41.5
91
KOR
JO In-Hee
1x
1