Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

2 Дек 2010, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
9
NOR
0101
2
55:07.7
0.0
2
12
NOR
0002
2
55:26.8
19.1
3
29
FRA
0100
1
55:45.5
37.8
4
65
NOR
BOE Tarjei
1010
2
56:08.5
1:00.8
5
10
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1000
1
56:15.0
1:07.3
6
2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0200
2
56:42.8
1:35.1
7
8
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0101
2
57:07.1
1:59.4
8
33
SLO
FAK Jakov
1101
3
57:13.4
2:05.7
9
58
SLO
MARIC Janez
0110
2
57:19.4
2:11.7
10
47
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1100
2
57:25.3
2:17.6
11
4
GER
GREIS Michael
2001
3
57:33.6
2:25.9
12
1
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0100
1
57:34.4
2:26.7
13
25
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1010
2
57:42.7
2:35.0
14
49
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0110
2
57:43.8
2:36.1
15
17
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0101
2
57:48.4
2:40.7
16
69
RUS
0011
2
57:53.2
2:45.5
17
35
RUS
1000
1
57:55.7
2:48.0
18
19
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1000
1
57:59.5
2:51.8
19
23
RUS
1010
2
57:59.6
2:51.9
20
27
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0010
1
58:05.7
2:58.0
21
13
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0101
2
58:17.4
3:09.7
22
24
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0101
2
58:30.2
3:22.5
23
83
GER
WOLF Alexander
0110
2
58:33.1
3:25.4
24
20
RUS
1001
2
58:37.3
3:29.6
25
7
SWE
FERRY Björn
3100
4
58:40.2
3:32.5
26
16
NOR
OS Alexander
0021
3
58:46.2
3:38.5
27
11
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0111
3
58:46.9
3:39.2
28
67
GER
0011
2
58:52.1
3:44.4
29
44
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
0101
2
58:52.9
3:45.2
30
31
FRA
JAY Vincent
0101
2
58:59.2
3:51.5
31
21
USA
BURKE Tim
2101
4
59:02.6
3:54.9
32
41
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0110
2
59:12.6
4:04.9
33
15
AUT
EDER Simon
0011
2
59:15.4
4:07.7
34
36
NOR
BERGER Lars
0131
5
59:33.0
4:25.3
35
92
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0000
0
59:36.7
4:29.0
36
56
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0101
2
59:45.7
4:38.0
37
68
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1010
2
59:49.9
4:42.2
38
30
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0201
3
59:50.0
4:42.3
39
86
SUI
STEBLER Christian
1021
4
59:58.5
4:50.8
40
91
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
2000
2
1:00:00.0
4:52.3
41
28
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
0012
3
1:00:01.6
4:53.9
42
32
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0200
2
1:00:04.8
4:57.1
43
52
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0200
2
1:00:06.0
4:58.3
44
63
FRA
HABERT Lois
1111
4
1:00:09.4
5:01.7
45
95
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
0101
2
1:00:10.3
5:02.6
46
66
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0000
0
1:00:19.6
5:11.9
47
98
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
0101
2
1:00:24.5
5:16.8
48
46
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
2010
3
1:00:27.2
5:19.5
49
76
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0103
4
1:00:31.3
5:23.6
50
75
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0201
3
1:00:34.7
5:27.0
51
51
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0101
2
1:00:39.6
5:31.9
52
34
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
1100
2
1:00:39.8
5:32.1
53
5
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
0111
3
1:00:48.3
5:40.6
54
87
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
3001
4
1:00:52.1
5:44.4
55
26
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0202
4
1:00:56.2
5:48.5
56
39
EST
LESSING Roland
2110
4
1:00:58.3
5:50.6
57
48
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
2011
4
1:01:02.3
5:54.6
58
80
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1111
4
1:01:08.0
6:00.3
59
43
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1102
4
1:01:14.6
6:06.9
60
78
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
1112
5
1:01:23.4
6:15.7
61
94
RUS
2010
3
1:01:26.0
6:18.3
62
62
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
2100
3
1:01:36.8
6:29.1
63
50
ITA
HOFER Lukas
3012
6
1:01:39.8
6:32.1
64
77
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0023
5
1:01:44.7
6:37.0
65
14
CAN
GREEN Brendan
1121
5
1:01:47.0
6:39.3
66
6
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1112
5
1:02:05.6
6:57.9
67
38
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0203
5
1:02:14.4
7:06.7
68
81
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
0210
3
1:02:14.9
7:07.2
69
57
SVK
KAZAR Matej
2103
6
1:02:27.2
7:19.5
70
84
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
2101
4
1:02:31.3
7:23.6
71
60
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1202
5
1:02:39.1
7:31.4
72
18
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
2011
4
1:02:39.6
7:31.9
73
55
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
1112
5
1:02:43.5
7:35.8
74
37
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0201
3
1:02:51.1
7:43.4
75
97
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
0202
4
1:02:59.4
7:51.7
76
85
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2122
7
1:03:00.5
7:52.8
77
3
JPN
ISA Hidenori
2101
4
1:03:09.2
8:01.5
78
42
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0212
5
1:03:17.0
8:09.3
79
73
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
1111
4
1:03:27.8
8:20.1
80
93
FRA
JEAN Frederic
0201
3
1:03:43.4
8:35.7
81
61
EST
VIKS Priit
0113
5
1:04:07.2
8:59.5
82
90
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
1212
6
1:04:09.2
9:01.5
83
59
JPN
NAGAI Junji
1211
5
1:04:17.2
9:09.5
84
82
SLO
DOKL Peter
1011
3
1:04:34.8
9:27.1
85
70
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
0114
6
1:04:47.9
9:40.2
86
74
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
0301
4
1:04:49.0
9:41.3
87
96
GBR
KANE Kevin
0321
6
1:05:20.6
10:12.9
88
54
CAN
SMITH Nathan
2113
7
1:05:27.4
10:19.7
89
71
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1131
6
1:05:35.6
10:27.9
90
64
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
2223
9
1:07:47.7
12:40.0
91
72
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1212
6
1:07:51.5
12:43.8
92
79
EST
NARUSK Priit
3223
10
1:08:37.5
13:29.8
93
89
FIN
HAKALA Matti
5103
9
1:09:06.3
13:58.6
94
53
USA
CURRIER Russell
2442
12
1:09:26.6
14:18.9
95
88
SRB
HODZIC Edin
2304
9
1:11:58.3
16:50.6
22
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0112
4
45
SUI
FREI Thomas
32xx
5
40
USA
TEELA Jeremy
xxxx