Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

5 Дек 2010, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
0011
2
35:47.70
0.0
2
1
NOR
0012
3
36:13.98
26.2
3
4
SLO
FAK Jakov
1200
3
36:48.42
1:00.7
4
5
NOR
BOE Tarjei
1201
4
36:53.13
1:05.4
5
3
FRA
0121
4
37:25.90
1:38.2
6
8
RUS
0120
3
37:33.99
1:46.2
7
11
ITA
HOFER Lukas
1210
4
37:34.03
1:46.3
8
7
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1002
3
37:35.04
1:47.3
9
28
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0000
0
37:44.56
1:56.8
10
34
RUS
0010
1
37:46.44
1:58.7
11
6
NOR
OS Alexander
1021
4
37:54.42
2:06.7
12
25
GER
WOLF Alexander
0010
1
37:59.09
2:11.3
13
19
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0001
1
38:10.41
2:22.7
14
29
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1010
2
38:23.09
2:35.3
15
9
GER
GREIS Michael
1121
5
38:24.40
2:36.7
16
21
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0102
3
38:44.01
2:56.3
17
36
AUT
EDER Simon
0002
2
38:49.96
3:02.2
18
13
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0212
5
38:51.85
3:04.1
19
27
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0012
3
38:54.08
3:06.3
20
15
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
1211
5
38:56.07
3:08.3
21
42
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0010
1
38:58.47
3:10.7
22
16
RUS
0012
3
39:02.14
3:14.4
23
31
RUS
0100
1
39:04.72
3:17.0
24
23
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
1021
4
39:05.73
3:18.0
25
56
EST
LESSING Roland
0100
1
39:09.77
3:22.0
26
41
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1110
3
39:12.01
3:24.3
27
22
NOR
BERGER Lars
2211
6
39:14.39
3:26.6
28
50
GER
1021
4
39:17.40
3:29.7
29
57
SWE
FERRY Björn
0201
3
39:20.39
3:32.6
30
10
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1131
6
39:28.06
3:40.3
31
35
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1011
3
39:31.15
3:43.4
32
18
USA
BURKE Tim
0042
6
39:36.29
3:48.5
33
44
SUI
STEBLER Christian
0121
4
39:40.95
3:53.2
34
48
FRA
JAY Vincent
0020
2
39:46.76
3:59.0
35
20
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
1212
6
40:04.09
4:16.3
36
54
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0100
1
40:06.06
4:18.3
37
39
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
2003
5
40:13.85
4:26.1
38
32
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1022
5
40:14.76
4:27.0
39
46
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0131
5
40:15.44
4:27.7
40
14
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1124
8
40:32.57
4:44.8
41
37
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1110
3
40:36.99
4:49.2
42
58
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0011
2
40:42.54
4:54.8
43
43
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
0024
6
40:44.01
4:56.3
44
47
SLO
MARIC Janez
1022
5
40:46.87
4:59.1
45
49
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0011
2
40:48.09
5:00.3
46
40
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
2201
5
40:48.78
5:01.0
47
33
SVK
KAZAR Matej
1113
6
40:54.25
5:06.5
48
12
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
3230
8
41:02.78
5:15.0
49
17
FRA
HABERT Lois
2222
8
41:11.89
5:24.1
50
38
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0112
4
41:12.48
5:24.7
51
52
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0111
3
41:17.50
5:29.8
52
60
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1201
4
41:27.61
5:39.9
53
53
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
0302
5
41:29.79
5:42.0
54
45
SUI
FREI Thomas
3101
5
42:01.16
6:13.4
55
26
RUS
2522
11
42:24.21
6:36.5
56
55
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2231
8
42:58.76
7:11.0
57
59
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
3222
9
43:50.94
8:03.2
24
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
xxxx
0
30
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
xxxx
0
51
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
xxxx
0