Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

5 Дек 2010, 11:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0000
0
31:57.13
0.0
2
2
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
0111
3
33:22.47
1:25.3
3
5
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0101
2
33:38.65
1:41.5
4
9
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0001
1
33:45.39
1:48.2
5
10
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0100
1
33:55.63
1:58.5
6
8
RUS
1001
2
34:07.36
2:10.2
7
14
RUS
0001
1
34:08.41
2:11.3
8
3
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0102
3
34:16.74
2:19.6
9
7
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0001
1
34:21.52
2:24.4
10
4
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0121
4
34:28.54
2:31.4
11
34
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0000
0
34:33.25
2:36.1
12
36
RUS
0000
0
34:40.22
2:43.1
13
6
GER
HENKEL Andrea
3001
4
34:40.61
2:43.5
14
39
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0010
1
34:43.18
2:46.0
15
11
RUS
0210
3
34:53.19
2:56.0
16
38
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0020
2
35:15.00
3:17.9
17
13
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2011
4
35:22.27
3:25.1
18
26
FRA
DORIN Marie
1010
2
35:28.61
3:31.5
19
32
EST
SAUE Eveli
1000
1
35:33.03
3:35.9
20
23
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0010
1
35:37.40
3:40.3
21
22
ITA
HALLER Katja
1100
2
36:18.85
4:21.7
22
31
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0021
3
36:27.27
4:30.1
23
19
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
1111
4
36:33.29
4:36.1
24
35
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0000
0
36:33.63
4:36.5
25
12
SLO
MALI Andreja
0022
4
36:35.78
4:38.6
26
18
FRA
BESCOND Anais
2120
5
36:37.61
4:40.5
27
58
GER
DÖLL Juliane
0010
1
36:39.53
4:42.4
28
33
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0120
3
36:40.13
4:43.0
29
15
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1022
5
36:52.59
4:55.4
30
37
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0101
2
36:55.01
4:57.9
31
40
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1111
4
37:04.92
5:07.8
32
27
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1120
4
37:05.48
5:08.3
33
30
CHN
WANG Chunli
0101
2
37:12.51
5:15.4
34
21
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1102
4
37:14.90
5:17.8
35
25
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1021
4
37:20.47
5:23.3
36
24
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
2310
6
37:20.61
5:23.5
37
20
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1112
5
37:20.73
5:23.6
38
46
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
1111
4
37:25.97
5:28.8
39
29
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0211
4
37:29.34
5:32.2
40
52
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
0000
0
37:30.41
5:33.3
41
42
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
2011
4
37:35.02
5:37.9
42
48
CHN
TANG Jialin
1110
3
37:40.98
5:43.8
43
28
RUS
2111
5
37:45.50
5:48.4
44
53
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
0111
3
37:54.52
5:57.4
45
16
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1022
5
37:55.37
5:58.2
46
60
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0011
2
38:02.34
6:05.2
47
47
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
1012
4
38:09.03
6:11.9
48
41
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0212
5
38:19.34
6:22.2
49
17
RUS
1212
6
38:24.75
6:27.6
50
55
NOR
EIE Kari
0202
4
38:31.42
6:34.3
51
43
POL
BOBAK Paulina
1020
3
38:37.85
6:40.7
52
51
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0013
4
38:42.67
6:45.5
53
54
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
0021
3
39:34.67
7:37.5
54
45
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1222
7
39:40.36
7:43.2
55
44
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
1211
5
40:42.68
8:45.5
49
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
113x
5
56
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
030x
3
57
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
31xx
4
59
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
202x
4
50
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
xxxx
0