Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

4 Дек 2010, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
11
NOR
10
1
25:01.9
0.0
2
29
NOR
00
0
25:05.8
3.9
3
44
FRA
00
0
25:16.2
14.3
4
43
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
0
25:19.8
17.9
5
79
NOR
BOE Tarjei
10
1
25:24.5
22.6
6
9
NOR
OS Alexander
00
0
25:29.9
28.0
7
7
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
0
25:48.7
46.8
8
33
RUS
00
0
26:00.6
58.7
9
14
GER
GREIS Michael
01
1
26:12.3
1:10.4
10
19
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
0
26:12.9
1:11.0
10
39
ITA
HOFER Lukas
11
2
26:12.9
1:11.0
12
48
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
01
1
26:13.4
1:11.5
13
15
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
01
1
26:17.3
1:15.4
14
25
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
2
26:23.5
1:21.6
15
12
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
10
1
26:27.2
1:25.3
16
32
RUS
01
1
26:29.2
1:27.3
17
71
FRA
HABERT Lois
10
1
26:31.8
1:29.9
18
17
USA
BURKE Tim
02
2
26:32.9
1:31.0
19
50
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
01
1
26:35.3
1:33.4
20
35
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
00
0
26:35.5
1:33.6
21
24
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
01
1
26:36.0
1:34.1
22
40
NOR
BERGER Lars
02
2
26:36.1
1:34.2
23
3
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
01
1
26:37.9
1:36.0
24
6
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
26:40.1
1:38.2
25
34
GER
WOLF Alexander
01
1
26:42.7
1:40.8
26
23
RUS
01
1
26:44.9
1:43.0
27
1
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
0
26:45.9
1:44.0
28
49
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
02
2
26:51.6
1:49.7
29
45
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
11
2
26:55.3
1:53.4
30
26
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
10
1
26:56.5
1:54.6
31
88
RUS
11
2
26:58.0
1:56.1
32
31
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
21
3
27:01.9
2:00.0
33
64
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
1
27:02.9
2:01.0
34
77
RUS
01
1
27:03.2
2:01.3
35
58
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
11
2
27:06.9
2:05.0
36
41
AUT
EDER Simon
11
2
27:07.1
2:05.2
37
93
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
0
27:10.1
2:08.2
38
62
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
0
27:10.4
2:08.5
39
89
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
11
2
27:10.6
2:08.7
40
47
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
10
1
27:11.7
2:09.8
41
22
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
11
2
27:13.9
2:12.0
42
54
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
02
2
27:15.9
2:14.0
43
86
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
01
1
27:17.3
2:15.4
44
53
SUI
STEBLER Christian
12
3
27:18.0
2:16.1
45
83
SUI
FREI Thomas
01
1
27:20.6
2:18.7
46
51
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
11
2
27:22.2
2:20.3
47
78
SLO
MARIC Janez
11
2
27:24.8
2:22.9
48
21
FRA
JAY Vincent
02
2
27:25.4
2:23.5
49
42
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
02
2
27:25.6
2:23.7
50
69
GER
02
2
27:26.3
2:24.4
51
37
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
1
27:29.1
2:27.2
52
30
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
02
2
27:31.8
2:29.9
53
20
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
12
3
27:32.4
2:30.5
54
97
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
10
1
27:34.5
2:32.6
55
10
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
11
2
27:34.9
2:33.0
56
36
EST
LESSING Roland
10
1
27:40.0
2:38.1
57
18
SWE
FERRY Björn
22
4
27:40.1
2:38.2
58
16
JPN
ISA Hidenori
01
1
27:41.8
2:39.9
59
91
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
20
2
27:43.8
2:41.9
60
5
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
0
27:46.6
2:44.7
61
28
RUS
11
2
27:47.6
2:45.7
61
90
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
10
1
27:47.6
2:45.7
63
52
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
02
2
27:48.2
2:46.3
64
63
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
10
1
27:49.3
2:47.4
65
92
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
01
1
27:57.6
2:55.7
66
65
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
21
3
27:58.0
2:56.1
67
8
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
22
4
28:02.6
3:00.7
68
73
JPN
ABE Satoru
01
1
28:02.9
3:01.0
69
57
CAN
SMITH Nathan
12
3
28:08.9
3:07.0
70
4
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
12
3
28:17.0
3:15.1
71
70
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
12
3
28:17.4
3:15.5
71
98
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
21
3
28:17.4
3:15.5
73
61
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
11
2
28:22.8
3:20.9
74
2
CAN
GREEN Brendan
41
5
28:28.8
3:26.9
75
85
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
42
6
28:30.0
3:28.1
76
96
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
22
4
28:39.7
3:37.8
77
68
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
21
3
28:40.8
3:38.9
78
46
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
11
2
28:43.4
3:41.5
79
13
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
14
5
28:52.8
3:50.9
80
95
USA
CURRIER Russell
12
3
28:55.9
3:54.0
81
94
FRA
JEAN Frederic
00
0
28:56.7
3:54.8
82
56
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
32
5
28:59.6
3:57.7
83
67
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
40
4
29:00.6
3:58.7
84
75
USA
NORDGREN Leif
22
4
29:00.8
3:58.9
85
59
EST
VIKS Priit
03
3
29:02.9
4:01.0
86
60
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
22
4
29:03.6
4:01.7
87
72
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
10
1
29:04.5
4:02.6
88
27
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
04
4
29:13.3
4:11.4
89
38
USA
TEELA Jeremy
02
2
29:15.0
4:13.1
90
55
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
20
2
29:17.8
4:15.9
91
82
FIN
HAKALA Matti
03
3
29:21.3
4:19.4
92
87
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
22
4
29:25.9
4:24.0
93
76
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
05
5
29:33.6
4:31.7
94
81
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
21
3
29:39.7
4:37.8
95
84
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
11
2
29:46.2
4:44.3
96
74
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
03
3
29:54.5
4:52.6
97
80
SRB
RASTIC Damir
32
5
30:24.1
5:22.2
66
GBR
BEYER Pete
23
5