Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

3 Дек 2010, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
20
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
0
22:42.1
0.0
2
63
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
00
0
23:00.8
18.7
3
15
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
10
1
23:29.2
47.1
4
10
GER
BACHMANN Tina
01
1
23:30.7
48.6
5
5
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
23:31.6
49.5
6
22
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
23:39.9
57.8
7
23
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
23:50.9
1:08.8
8
17
RUS
01
1
23:57.0
1:14.9
9
31
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
0
23:59.5
1:17.4
10
2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
24:02.2
1:20.1
11
51
RUS
01
1
24:04.0
1:21.9
12
33
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
0
24:05.3
1:23.2
13
18
GER
HITZER Kathrin
01
1
24:18.1
1:36.0
14
8
RUS
01
1
24:23.6
1:41.5
15
9
POL
CYL Agnieszka
10
1
24:23.8
1:41.7
16
39
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
00
0
24:25.7
1:43.6
17
27
RUS
10
1
24:32.1
1:50.0
18
41
FRA
BESCOND Anais
01
1
24:33.8
1:51.7
19
32
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
02
2
24:35.4
1:53.3
20
44
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
10
1
24:39.3
1:57.2
21
6
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
24:42.2
2:00.1
22
13
ITA
HALLER Katja
10
1
24:45.4
2:03.3
23
42
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
10
1
24:45.9
2:03.8
24
36
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
20
2
24:49.7
2:07.6
25
4
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
0
24:53.9
2:11.8
26
28
FRA
DORIN Marie
01
1
24:54.2
2:12.1
27
34
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
10
1
24:55.1
2:13.0
28
35
RUS
12
3
24:55.8
2:13.7
29
48
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
24:56.0
2:13.9
30
19
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
0
24:57.5
2:15.4
31
45
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
20
2
25:03.2
2:21.1
32
66
EST
SAUE Eveli
10
1
25:04.0
2:21.9
33
37
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
11
2
25:05.3
2:23.2
34
26
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
02
2
25:05.7
2:23.6
35
91
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
0
25:09.4
2:27.3
36
93
RUS
20
2
25:09.8
2:27.7
37
29
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
0
25:10.6
2:28.5
38
12
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
11
2
25:11.4
2:29.3
39
11
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
21
3
25:11.9
2:29.8
40
7
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
12
3
25:16.3
2:34.2
41
62
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
01
1
25:18.0
2:35.9
42
38
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
21
3
25:19.6
2:37.5
43
57
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
0
25:20.7
2:38.6
44
58
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
0
25:21.4
2:39.3
45
1
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
21
3
25:32.2
2:50.1
46
55
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
02
2
25:33.2
2:51.1
47
54
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
01
1
25:41.3
2:59.2
48
64
CHN
TANG Jialin
12
3
25:41.8
2:59.7
49
61
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
11
2
25:43.5
3:01.4
50
25
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
0
25:48.1
3:06.0
50
40
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
11
2
25:48.1
3:06.0
52
43
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
10
1
25:48.6
3:06.5
53
88
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
11
2
25:50.7
3:08.6
54
53
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
20
2
25:56.6
3:14.5
55
67
NOR
EIE Kari
13
4
25:58.1
3:16.0
56
47
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
12
3
25:59.7
3:17.6
57
77
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
11
2
26:02.1
3:20.0
58
84
GER
DÖLL Juliane
20
2
26:02.4
3:20.3
59
16
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
21
3
26:06.3
3:24.2
60
24
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
11
2
26:10.4
3:28.3
61
79
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
32
5
26:14.2
3:32.1
62
56
ITA
PONZA Michela
12
3
26:19.4
3:37.3
63
74
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
12
3
26:21.2
3:39.1
64
69
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
12
3
26:22.1
3:40.0
65
81
BLR
TALKACH Ala
11
2
26:22.3
3:40.2
66
14
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
13
4
26:22.8
3:40.7
67
46
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
10
1
26:27.4
3:45.3
68
60
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
10
1
26:28.4
3:46.3
69
76
CAN
IMRIE Megan
03
3
26:29.4
3:47.3
70
95
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
01
1
26:33.1
3:51.0
71
73
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
21
3
26:35.1
3:53.0
72
72
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
02
2
26:40.2
3:58.1
72
75
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
11
2
26:40.2
3:58.1
74
70
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
12
3
26:50.7
4:08.6
75
49
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
12
3
26:51.2
4:09.1
76
78
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
01
1
27:06.2
4:24.1
77
68
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
21
3
27:13.8
4:31.7
78
80
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
11
2
27:14.5
4:32.4
79
90
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
12
3
27:15.9
4:33.8
80
52
USA
SPECTOR Laura
12
3
27:17.6
4:35.5
81
86
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
13
4
27:24.6
4:42.5
82
50
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
11
2
27:26.3
4:44.2
83
82
KOR
JO In-Hee
20
2
27:37.1
4:55.0
84
3
CAN
KOCHER Zina
23
5
27:47.1
5:05.0
85
94
FRA
BRETON Claire
12
3
28:01.6
5:19.5
86
87
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
04
4
28:11.6
5:29.5
87
59
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
02
2
28:15.6
5:33.5
88
83
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
22
4
28:16.4
5:34.3
89
92
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
12
3
28:25.0
5:42.9
90
85
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
30
3
29:00.8
6:18.7
91
71
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
11
2
29:24.9
6:42.8
92
89
EST
HANNI Sirli
41
5
29:38.6
6:56.5
93
65
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
24
6
29:53.3
7:11.2
21
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
2x
2
30
NOR
BERGER Tora
xx
0