Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

11 Дек 2010, 10:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0001
1
36:32.48
0.0
2
6
AUT
EDER Simon
0000
0
37:11.19
38.7
3
8
RUS
1001
2
37:12.40
40.0
4
9
RUS
0001
1
37:13.36
40.9
5
4
NOR
1021
4
37:15.95
43.5
6
15
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
1000
1
37:19.56
47.1
7
10
NOR
0021
3
37:22.37
49.9
8
19
GER
GREIS Michael
1001
2
37:23.32
50.9
9
3
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
1011
3
37:49.82
1:17.4
10
11
SWE
FERRY Björn
1010
2
37:50.12
1:17.7
11
7
ITA
HOFER Lukas
2010
3
37:50.57
1:18.1
12
14
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0110
2
37:55.07
1:22.6
13
38
FRA
0000
0
37:59.79
1:27.3
14
18
RUS
0011
2
38:11.87
1:39.4
15
5
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0021
3
38:16.89
1:44.4
16
17
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2000
2
38:25.17
1:52.7
17
32
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1000
1
38:26.81
1:54.4
18
12
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0010
1
38:42.74
2:10.3
19
23
USA
BURKE Tim
0021
3
38:56.60
2:24.2
20
13
RUS
3011
5
38:59.59
2:27.1
21
26
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1020
3
39:02.01
2:29.6
22
31
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0111
3
39:10.04
2:37.6
23
28
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
1010
2
39:10.50
2:38.1
24
29
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1011
3
39:10.76
2:38.3
25
34
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
1120
4
39:13.29
2:40.8
26
33
GER
WOLF Alexander
0111
3
39:22.28
2:49.8
27
22
FRA
JAY Vincent
2200
4
39:22.38
2:49.9
28
16
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
0111
3
39:33.84
3:01.4
29
2
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
1010
2
39:40.58
3:08.1
30
39
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1012
4
39:47.43
3:15.0
31
20
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0112
4
39:47.55
3:15.1
32
46
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
2011
4
39:49.28
3:16.8
33
25
EST
LESSING Roland
1020
3
39:59.35
3:26.9
34
48
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0012
3
40:01.08
3:28.6
35
43
NOR
BERGER Lars
2012
5
40:03.52
3:31.1
36
59
NOR
OS Alexander
0110
2
40:03.64
3:31.2
37
60
RUS
0100
1
40:22.72
3:50.3
38
51
SLO
MARIC Janez
1210
4
40:36.49
4:04.0
39
55
USA
BAILEY Lowell
1010
2
40:36.84
4:04.4
40
24
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
0211
4
40:39.46
4:07.0
41
36
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
2121
6
40:49.52
4:17.1
42
50
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3101
5
41:10.14
4:37.7
43
57
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1211
5
41:10.24
4:37.8
44
44
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
1212
6
41:21.57
4:49.1
45
52
FRA
HABERT Lois
0022
4
41:22.15
4:49.7
46
42
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
1101
3
41:25.23
4:52.8
47
40
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
2110
4
41:39.41
5:07.0
48
54
CAN
SMITH Nathan
2111
5
41:44.97
5:12.5
49
45
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0132
6
41:46.15
5:13.7
50
47
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1312
7
41:54.55
5:22.1
51
37
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
2122
7
42:03.12
5:30.7
52
21
SVK
KAZAR Matej
3311
8
42:05.16
5:32.7
53
56
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
2001
3
42:15.06
5:42.6
54
35
CAN
GREEN Brendan
1222
7
42:21.26
5:48.8
55
53
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0220
4
42:38.40
6:06.0
56
30
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1332
9
42:51.93
6:19.5
57
41
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
1022
5
42:58.68
6:26.2
58
49
UKR
PRYMA Roman
0331
7
43:11.41
6:39.0
59
27
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
4121
8
43:28.67
6:56.2
60
58
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0131
5
44:16.74
7:44.3