Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

12 Дек 2010, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:29:38.20
0.0
1
1.1
NOR
OS Alexander
10
24:08.90
36.5
1
1.2
NOR
00
46:08.03
0.0
1
1.3
NOR
00
1:07:54.15
0.0
1
1.4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
00
1:29:38.20
0.0
2
2
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:30:31.31
53.1
2
2.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
23:50.27
17.8
2
2.2
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
00
46:26.03
18.0
2
2.3
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:08:24.21
30.1
2
2.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
1:30:31.31
53.1
3
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:33:07.03
3:28.8
3
4.1
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
23:32.44
0.0
3
4.2
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
00
46:22.18
14.1
3
4.3
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1:10:25.80
2:31.7
3
4.4
FRA
10
1:33:07.03
3:28.8
4
5
GER
GERMANY
1:33:08.76
3:30.5
4
5.1
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
23:39.97
7.5
4
5.2
GER
00
48:27.09
2:19.0
4
5.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
1:11:06.80
3:12.7
4
5.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:33:08.76
3:30.5
5
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:33:10.71
3:32.5
5
6.1
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
01
24:37.57
1:05.1
5
6.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
47:22.50
1:14.5
5
6.3
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
10
1:11:37.42
3:43.3
5
6.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:33:10.71
3:32.5
6
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:33:22.28
3:44.0
6
10.1
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
23:44.85
12.4
6
10.2
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
02
48:15.79
2:07.7
6
10.3
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
00
1:11:09.44
3:15.3
6
10.4
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
1:33:22.28
3:44.0
7
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:33:27.07
3:48.8
7
9.1
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
01
24:36.52
1:04.1
7
9.2
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
48:31.90
2:23.9
7
9.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
1:11:26.46
3:32.3
7
9.4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
1:33:27.07
3:48.8
8
16
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:33:49.56
4:11.3
8
16.1
SLO
FAK Jakov
01
24:02.06
29.6
8
16.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
46:08.37
0.3
8
16.3
SLO
MARIC Janez
10
1:10:02.27
2:08.1
8
16.4
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
1:33:49.56
4:11.3
9
7
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:34:25.17
4:46.9
9
7.1
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
20
25:28.20
1:55.8
9
7.2
SUI
FREI Thomas
00
48:57.66
2:49.6
9
7.3
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
10
1:12:02.11
4:08.0
9
7.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
1:34:25.17
4:46.9
10
12
ITA
ITALY
1:34:46.25
5:08.0
10
12.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
23:59.60
27.2
10
12.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
47:55.21
1:47.2
10
12.3
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
1:11:40.49
3:46.3
10
12.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
01
1:34:46.25
5:08.0
11
18
BUL
BULGARIA
1:34:56.10
5:17.9
11
18.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
24:11.83
39.4
11
18.2
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
01
48:30.94
2:22.9
11
18.3
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
1:12:03.13
4:09.0
11
18.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
1:34:56.10
5:17.9
12
22
POL
POLAND
1:35:09.89
5:31.6
12
22.1
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
25:01.38
1:28.9
12
22.2
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
47:22.01
1:14.0
12
22.3
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
10
1:12:09.13
4:15.0
12
22.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
1:35:09.89
5:31.6
13
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:35:12.36
5:34.1
13
3.1
RUS
01
24:08.04
35.6
13
3.2
RUS
11
48:32.54
2:24.5
13
3.3
RUS
10
1:11:46.53
3:52.4
13
3.4
RUS
02
1:35:12.36
5:34.1
14
21
FIN
FINLAND
1:35:12.60
5:34.4
14
21.1
FIN
ANTILA Timo
01
25:15.73
1:43.3
14
21.2
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
00
48:26.37
2:18.3
14
21.3
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
1:11:41.49
3:47.3
14
21.4
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
00
1:35:12.60
5:34.4
15
11
BLR
BELARUS
1:35:26.40
5:48.2
15
11.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
24:31.70
59.3
15
11.2
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
20
49:43.43
3:35.4
15
11.3
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
1:13:00.55
5:06.4
15
11.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
1:35:26.40
5:48.2
16
13
CAN
CANADA
1:35:29.15
5:50.9
16
13.1
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
24:02.93
30.5
16
13.2
CAN
SMITH Nathan
12
49:13.31
3:05.3
16
13.3
CAN
PERRAS Scott
01
1:12:47.99
4:53.8
16
13.4
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
1:35:29.15
5:50.9
17
14
LAT
LATVIA
1:35:32.69
5:54.4
17
14.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
24:11.40
39.0
17
14.2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
48:51.74
2:43.7
17
14.3
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
00
1:11:56.86
4:02.7
17
14.4
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
1:35:32.69
5:54.4
18
19
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:35:42.41
6:04.2
18
19.1
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
24:39.15
1:06.7
18
19.2
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
47:32.04
1:24.0
18
19.3
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
1:10:59.66
3:05.5
18
19.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
30
1:35:42.41
6:04.2
19
20
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:35:54.40
6:16.2
19
20.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
24:00.92
28.5
19
20.2
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
12
49:24.61
3:16.6
19
20.3
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
00
1:12:45.71
4:51.6
19
20.4
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
00
1:35:54.40
6:16.2
20
8
USA
USA
1:36:37.92
6:59.7
20
8.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
01
24:45.14
1:12.7
20
8.2
USA
BURKE Tim
03
49:06.28
2:58.2
20
8.3
USA
NORDGREN Leif
00
1:12:47.17
4:53.0
20
8.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
01
1:36:37.92
6:59.7
21
17
JPN
JAPAN
1:36:46.22
7:08.0
21
17.1
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
00
25:00.17
1:27.7
21
17.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
02
50:08.67
4:00.6
21
17.3
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
1:13:02.95
5:08.8
21
17.4
JPN
ABE Satoru
01
1:36:46.22
7:08.0
22
15
EST
ESTONIA
1:36:57.19
7:18.9
22
15.1
EST
VIKS Priit
10
25:28.69
1:56.2
22
15.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
49:32.68
3:24.6
22
15.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
01
1:14:11.40
6:17.3
22
15.4
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:36:57.19
7:18.9
23
26
CHN
CHINA
23
26.1
CHN
REN Long
00
25:20.54
1:48.1
23
26.2
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
03
49:54.00
3:46.0
23
26.3
CHN
CHEN Haibin
00
1:13:33.92
5:39.8
23
26.4
CHN
LI Zhonghai
10
24
23
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
24
23.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
25:21.50
1:49.1
24
23.2
GBR
KANE Kevin
02
51:36.81
5:28.8
24
23.3
GBR
BEYER Pete
01
1:16:55.22
9:01.1
24
23.4
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
25
25
KOR
KOREA
25
25.1
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
00
25:53.12
2:20.7
25
25.2
KOR
LEE In-Bok
00
50:20.26
4:12.2
25
25.3
KOR
LEE Su-Young
00
1:16:02.04
8:07.9
25
25.4
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
02
26
24
SRB
SERBIA
26
24.1
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
02
27:12.66
3:40.2
26
24.2
SRB
RASTIC Damir
11
54:07.05
7:59.0
26
24.3
SRB
HODZIC Edin
10
1:20:27.07
12:32.9
26
24.4
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
01