Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2010/11

2-й Этап, Хохфильцен (Австрия)

Спринт, мужчины

10 Дек 2010, 11:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
61
NOR
BOE Tarjei
00
0
28:17.6
0.0
2
31
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
01
1
28:45.1
27.5
3
33
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
01
1
28:50.9
33.3
4
78
NOR
11
2
28:51.4
33.8
5
56
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
01
1
28:59.4
41.8
6
19
AUT
EDER Simon
00
0
29:01.8
44.2
7
41
ITA
HOFER Lukas
11
2
29:02.0
44.4
8
17
RUS
10
1
29:08.4
50.8
9
14
RUS
01
1
29:10.7
53.1
10
76
NOR
01
1
29:13.0
55.4
11
34
SWE
FERRY Björn
01
1
29:15.1
57.5
12
27
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
29:18.1
1:00.5
13
66
RUS
01
1
29:20.6
1:03.0
14
37
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
01
1
29:23.9
1:06.3
15
82
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
01
1
29:25.2
1:07.6
16
43
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
0
29:33.2
1:15.6
17
40
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
02
2
29:33.4
1:15.8
18
29
RUS
21
3
29:38.5
1:20.9
19
38
GER
GREIS Michael
12
3
29:40.2
1:22.6
20
4
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
01
1
29:42.6
1:25.0
21
36
SVK
KAZAR Matej
01
1
29:45.0
1:27.4
22
3
FRA
JAY Vincent
01
1
29:45.2
1:27.6
23
79
USA
BURKE Tim
02
2
29:46.3
1:28.7
24
55
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
10
1
29:55.6
1:38.0
25
71
EST
LESSING Roland
10
1
29:55.9
1:38.3
26
35
SLO
BAUER Klemen
04
4
29:57.8
1:40.2
27
26
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
11
2
29:59.0
1:41.4
28
10
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
0
30:01.4
1:43.8
29
81
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
0
30:01.6
1:44.0
30
93
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
01
1
30:01.8
1:44.2
31
80
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
10
1
30:08.3
1:50.7
32
77
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
0
30:09.1
1:51.5
33
18
GER
WOLF Alexander
11
2
30:10.3
1:52.7
34
99
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
21
3
30:13.0
1:55.4
35
1
CAN
GREEN Brendan
10
1
30:19.7
2:02.1
36
58
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
02
2
30:20.1
2:02.5
37
6
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
21
3
30:20.2
2:02.6
38
45
FRA
02
2
30:29.3
2:11.7
39
59
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
12
3
30:30.4
2:12.8
40
5
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
01
1
30:32.9
2:15.3
41
65
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
0
30:33.2
2:15.6
42
32
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
01
1
30:34.1
2:16.5
43
95
NOR
BERGER Lars
22
4
30:36.4
2:18.8
44
54
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
11
2
30:36.5
2:18.9
45
16
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
11
2
30:37.2
2:19.6
46
74
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
21
3
30:38.9
2:21.3
47
9
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
21
3
30:39.5
2:21.9
48
73
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
0
30:40.8
2:23.2
49
83
UKR
PRYMA Roman
11
2
30:43.0
2:25.4
50
22
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
04
4
30:44.2
2:26.6
51
51
SLO
MARIC Janez
04
4
30:46.6
2:29.0
52
70
FRA
HABERT Lois
11
2
30:48.7
2:31.1
53
101
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
00
0
30:49.1
2:31.5
54
63
CAN
SMITH Nathan
00
0
30:50.9
2:33.3
55
69
USA
BAILEY Lowell
01
1
30:54.2
2:36.6
56
15
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
11
2
30:54.7
2:37.1
57
72
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
22
4
30:56.7
2:39.1
58
39
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
01
1
30:57.1
2:39.5
59
20
NOR
OS Alexander
12
3
30:57.3
2:39.7
60
94
RUS
01
1
30:58.2
2:40.6
61
42
SLO
FAK Jakov
23
5
31:00.0
2:42.4
62
68
RUS
03
3
31:03.1
2:45.5
63
102
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
10
1
31:03.8
2:46.2
64
67
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
12
3
31:17.3
2:59.7
65
48
JPN
NAGAI Junji
03
3
31:19.5
3:01.9
66
21
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
22
4
31:22.5
3:04.9
67
62
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
13
4
31:24.7
3:07.1
68
30
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
12
3
31:31.8
3:14.2
69
11
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
10
1
31:34.3
3:16.7
70
46
USA
NORDGREN Leif
22
4
31:34.5
3:16.9
71
2
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
21
3
31:35.9
3:18.3
72
24
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
03
3
31:36.3
3:18.7
73
28
SUI
STEBLER Christian
13
4
31:41.0
3:23.4
74
64
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
12
3
31:41.4
3:23.8
75
50
FIN
ANTILA Timo
32
5
31:45.1
3:27.5
76
85
GER
22
4
31:47.1
3:29.5
77
23
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
23
5
31:48.5
3:30.9
78
97
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
11
2
31:51.9
3:34.3
79
60
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
03
3
31:53.1
3:35.5
80
13
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
13
4
31:56.0
3:38.4
81
86
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
01
1
31:57.1
3:39.5
82
52
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
22
4
31:58.5
3:40.9
83
87
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
13
4
32:00.3
3:42.7
84
89
SUI
FREI Thomas
22
4
32:02.5
3:44.9
85
84
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
32
5
32:10.0
3:52.4
86
7
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
23
5
32:11.9
3:54.3
87
100
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
02
2
32:18.4
4:00.8
88
103
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
22
4
32:21.2
4:03.6
89
92
USA
TEELA Jeremy
04
4
32:24.7
4:07.1
90
25
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
21
3
32:26.2
4:08.6
91
88
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
13
4
32:36.3
4:18.7
92
90
CAN
PERRAS Scott
22
4
32:39.6
4:22.0
93
75
GBR
KANE Kevin
02
2
32:53.1
4:35.5
94
12
USA
CURRIER Russell
34
7
32:55.1
4:37.5
95
8
EST
KOIV Kauri
12
3
33:05.4
4:47.8
96
98
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
03
3
33:18.8
5:01.2
97
104
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
0
33:34.7
5:17.1
98
44
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
23
5
33:51.9
5:34.3
99
57
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
23
5
34:13.0
5:55.4
100
53
SRB
RASTIC Damir
33
6
34:31.5
6:13.9
101
96
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
22
4
35:34.1
7:16.5
102
47
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
51
6
36:31.3
8:13.7
49
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
05
5
91
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
3x
3