Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

10 Дек 2010, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
40
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
00
0
25:30.6
0.0
2
18
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
25:50.4
19.8
3
44
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
01
1
25:54.4
23.8
4
56
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
1
25:56.5
25.9
5
79
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
25:58.6
28.0
6
22
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
0
26:01.8
31.2
7
77
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
2
26:08.0
37.4
8
52
RUS
00
0
26:17.0
46.4
9
57
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
26:24.9
54.3
10
27
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
0
26:25.3
54.7
11
32
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
26:26.8
56.2
12
81
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
11
2
26:28.6
58.0
13
7
RUS
11
2
26:39.0
1:08.4
14
23
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
03
3
26:42.5
1:11.9
15
58
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
02
2
26:44.9
1:14.3
16
5
GER
HITZER Kathrin
11
2
26:49.5
1:18.9
17
13
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
00
0
26:50.2
1:19.6
18
17
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
03
3
26:58.7
1:28.1
19
38
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
26:59.9
1:29.3
20
30
GER
HENKEL Andrea
12
3
27:00.6
1:30.0
21
20
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
27:02.2
1:31.6
22
73
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
01
1
27:12.6
1:42.0
23
31
RUS
01
1
27:25.0
1:54.4
24
59
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
01
1
27:29.2
1:58.6
25
70
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
01
1
27:29.3
1:58.7
26
66
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
0
27:30.2
1:59.6
27
85
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
11
2
27:32.7
2:02.1
28
82
FRA
BESCOND Anais
02
2
27:33.8
2:03.2
29
61
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
02
2
27:34.1
2:03.5
30
10
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
20
2
27:34.2
2:03.6
31
21
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
10
1
27:35.8
2:05.2
32
15
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
02
2
27:36.8
2:06.2
33
11
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
01
1
27:43.0
2:12.4
34
72
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
0
27:43.8
2:13.2
35
28
FRA
DORIN Marie
11
2
27:49.2
2:18.6
36
4
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
0
27:50.4
2:19.8
37
89
ITA
PONZA Michela
02
2
27:55.2
2:24.6
38
1
CHN
WANG Chunli
01
1
27:56.4
2:25.8
39
33
POL
CYL Agnieszka
12
3
27:58.6
2:28.0
40
46
CHN
TANG Jialin
12
3
27:59.0
2:28.4
41
19
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
11
2
28:01.2
2:30.6
42
26
GER
BACHMANN Tina
14
5
28:01.4
2:30.8
43
14
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
03
3
28:01.7
2:31.1
44
41
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
13
4
28:03.5
2:32.9
45
25
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
01
1
28:04.7
2:34.1
46
91
RUS
20
2
28:06.5
2:35.9
47
47
RUS
22
4
28:07.6
2:37.0
48
34
RUS
22
4
28:12.1
2:41.5
49
84
NOR
EIE Kari
12
3
28:12.7
2:42.1
50
43
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
21
3
28:15.1
2:44.5
51
37
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
21
3
28:15.6
2:45.0
52
51
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
0
28:18.8
2:48.2
53
69
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
03
3
28:21.1
2:50.5
54
87
CHN
XU Yinghui
11
2
28:24.2
2:53.6
55
36
USA
SPECTOR Laura
12
3
28:29.5
2:58.9
55
98
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
03
3
28:29.5
2:58.9
57
53
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
11
2
28:37.2
3:06.6
58
29
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
20
2
28:38.9
3:08.3
59
74
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
28:40.4
3:09.8
60
55
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
11
2
28:42.3
3:11.7
61
88
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
02
2
28:46.5
3:15.9
62
24
CAN
KOCHER Zina
20
2
28:51.2
3:20.6
63
39
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
30
3
28:56.1
3:25.5
64
12
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
01
1
28:56.6
3:26.0
65
93
POL
BOBAK Paulina
21
3
28:57.6
3:27.0
66
49
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
12
3
28:59.0
3:28.4
67
9
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
11
2
29:03.8
3:33.2
68
65
KOR
JO In-Hee
01
1
29:04.4
3:33.8
69
3
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
22
4
29:04.6
3:34.0
70
92
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
11
2
29:05.2
3:34.6
71
68
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
12
3
29:06.9
3:36.3
72
78
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
12
3
29:08.0
3:37.4
73
63
ITA
HALLER Katja
01
1
29:11.8
3:41.2
74
64
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
31
4
29:17.3
3:46.7
75
16
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
21
3
29:17.5
3:46.9
76
97
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
22
4
29:18.0
3:47.4
77
83
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
04
4
29:19.9
3:49.3
78
48
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
02
2
29:26.4
3:55.8
79
2
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
22
4
29:29.5
3:58.9
80
45
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
00
0
29:36.4
4:05.8
80
71
CAN
IMRIE Megan
04
4
29:36.4
4:05.8
82
8
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
02
2
29:43.6
4:13.0
83
90
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
14
5
29:44.1
4:13.5
84
62
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
11
2
30:11.7
4:41.1
85
86
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
12
3
30:12.0
4:41.4
86
50
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
12
3
30:15.5
4:44.9
87
42
JPN
ABE Natsuko
11
2
30:23.6
4:53.0
88
35
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
12
3
30:25.3
4:54.7
89
95
FRA
BRETON Claire
14
5
30:25.7
4:55.1
90
67
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
21
3
30:46.2
5:15.6
91
96
FIN
REPO Sarianna
03
3
31:05.4
5:34.8
92
75
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
03
3
31:21.2
5:50.6
93
94
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
12
3
31:28.6
5:58.0
94
80
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
03
3
31:37.0
6:06.4
95
6
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
22
4
31:43.2
6:12.6
96
76
BLR
NAFRANOVICH Iryna
25
7
32:30.9
7:00.3
54
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
22
4
60
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
xx
0