Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

16 Дек 2010, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
27
NOR
BERGER Tora
0000
0
42:47.0
0.0
2
21
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0001
1
42:48.8
1.8
3
41
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0000
0
43:22.3
35.3
4
30
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0000
0
43:27.1
40.1
5
37
RUS
0001
1
43:41.1
54.1
6
24
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0000
0
44:50.1
2:03.1
7
15
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0200
2
45:05.3
2:18.3
8
16
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1201
4
45:14.6
2:27.6
9
1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0201
3
45:15.1
2:28.1
10
35
RUS
2000
2
45:17.0
2:30.0
11
66
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1100
2
45:38.9
2:51.9
12
22
GER
HENKEL Andrea
2100
3
45:40.9
2:53.9
13
12
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1201
4
45:42.8
2:55.8
14
10
POL
CYL Agnieszka
0003
3
45:44.9
2:57.9
15
23
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1110
3
45:47.7
3:00.7
16
4
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0001
1
45:53.4
3:06.4
17
8
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0100
1
45:54.3
3:07.3
18
9
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0202
4
46:06.8
3:19.8
19
17
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
0200
2
46:11.1
3:24.1
20
46
RUS
1002
3
46:16.5
3:29.5
21
18
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0010
1
46:22.1
3:35.1
22
89
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0000
0
46:26.8
3:39.8
23
53
NOR
EIE Kari
0120
3
46:30.7
3:43.7
24
2
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1111
4
46:30.8
3:43.8
25
13
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0011
2
46:33.4
3:46.4
26
39
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0101
2
46:47.5
4:00.5
27
14
EST
SAUE Eveli
0200
2
46:51.3
4:04.3
28
20
RUS
0021
3
46:57.5
4:10.5
29
63
GER
HITZER Kathrin
1020
3
46:57.7
4:10.7
30
38
GER
BACHMANN Tina
1022
5
47:01.0
4:14.0
31
33
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
0100
1
47:21.1
4:34.1
32
31
ITA
HALLER Katja
2000
2
47:22.2
4:35.2
33
95
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0101
2
47:23.4
4:36.4
34
25
ITA
PONZA Michela
1100
2
47:25.5
4:38.5
35
26
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0201
3
47:26.2
4:39.2
36
7
SLO
MALI Andreja
1001
2
47:31.1
4:44.1
37
45
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1100
2
47:35.4
4:48.4
38
47
FRA
DORIN Marie
0310
4
47:39.4
4:52.4
39
80
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0010
1
47:45.9
4:58.9
40
29
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
1110
3
47:48.8
5:01.8
41
42
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0102
3
47:51.4
5:04.4
42
62
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0100
1
47:52.0
5:05.0
43
51
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0102
3
47:52.1
5:05.1
44
43
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0200
2
47:52.6
5:05.6
45
19
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0121
4
47:54.3
5:07.3
46
6
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
1201
4
47:58.0
5:11.0
47
3
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0202
4
48:04.0
5:17.0
48
60
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0201
3
48:31.3
5:44.3
49
67
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
2100
3
48:34.7
5:47.7
50
36
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1012
4
48:52.8
6:05.8
51
72
RUS
0041
5
49:01.0
6:14.0
52
55
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
1002
3
49:02.0
6:15.0
53
5
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
0421
7
49:03.3
6:16.3
54
85
GER
DÖLL Juliane
2110
4
49:07.7
6:20.7
55
44
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1102
4
49:11.8
6:24.8
56
34
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0131
5
49:13.5
6:26.5
57
70
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0020
2
49:22.9
6:35.9
58
49
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
1101
3
49:35.7
6:48.7
59
92
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0211
4
49:38.3
6:51.3
60
40
USA
SPECTOR Laura
0103
4
49:39.6
6:52.6
61
82
RUS
1220
5
49:39.8
6:52.8
62
48
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
3200
5
49:56.3
7:09.3
63
77
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0201
3
50:19.9
7:32.9
64
61
USA
BARNES Tracy
1101
3
50:21.5
7:34.5
65
81
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
0013
4
50:25.9
7:38.9
66
58
POL
BOBAK Paulina
1202
5
50:36.9
7:49.9
67
11
CHN
TANG Jialin
1203
6
50:39.1
7:52.1
68
76
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
0210
3
50:49.6
8:02.6
69
69
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0103
4
50:55.8
8:08.8
70
93
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
0401
5
51:08.4
8:21.4
71
78
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
0302
5
51:09.5
8:22.5
72
83
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
1203
6
51:17.3
8:30.3
73
28
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
3121
7
51:28.7
8:41.7
74
74
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
5100
6
51:43.2
8:56.2
75
88
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
3100
4
51:52.5
9:05.5
76
64
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
1003
4
51:59.1
9:12.1
77
56
CHN
XU Yinghui
1312
7
52:31.0
9:44.0
78
87
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
2033
8
52:41.5
9:54.5
79
52
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
3031
7
52:42.3
9:55.3
80
59
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
1202
5
52:45.7
9:58.7
81
79
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
0211
4
53:06.4
10:19.4
82
68
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
2111
5
53:11.3
10:24.3
83
90
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
1122
6
53:11.8
10:24.8
84
65
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1133
8
53:12.2
10:25.2
85
75
FIN
REPO Sarianna
0005
5
53:51.5
11:04.5
86
32
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
1141
7
53:52.8
11:05.8
87
94
KOR
JO In-Hee
1111
4
53:56.0
11:09.0
88
71
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
0023
5
53:56.2
11:09.2
89
84
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
1204
7
54:19.7
11:32.7
90
91
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
1224
9
54:45.7
11:58.7
91
73
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
2332
10
54:56.1
12:09.1
92
50
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
1113
6
55:18.1
12:31.1
93
54
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
2212
7
55:31.7
12:44.7
94
57
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
2332
10
59:32.1
16:45.1
86
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
xxxx
0