Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

18 Дек 2010, 11:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
30
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
0
27:25.9
0.0
2
22
NOR
BOE Tarjei
10
1
27:31.0
5.1
3
34
GER
GREIS Michael
00
0
27:34.6
8.7
4
43
SLO
FAK Jakov
10
1
27:44.1
18.2
5
27
RUS
10
1
27:49.8
23.9
6
31
ITA
HOFER Lukas
10
1
27:55.1
29.2
7
78
NOR
BERGER Lars
11
2
27:56.9
31.0
8
25
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
0
28:00.9
35.0
9
90
RUS
11
2
28:10.8
44.9
10
61
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
10
1
28:11.3
45.4
11
23
NOR
20
2
28:15.8
49.9
12
48
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
01
1
28:16.0
50.1
13
10
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
00
0
28:17.8
51.9
14
19
AUT
EDER Simon
00
0
28:20.2
54.3
15
81
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
01
1
28:20.5
54.6
16
46
FRA
00
0
28:23.8
57.9
17
44
NOR
20
2
28:25.5
59.6
18
32
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
10
1
28:29.0
1:03.1
19
38
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
01
1
28:29.6
1:03.7
20
42
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
0
28:29.7
1:03.8
21
28
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
01
1
28:33.9
1:08.0
22
59
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
00
0
28:40.1
1:14.2
23
21
FIN
ANTILA Timo
01
1
28:45.4
1:19.5
24
11
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
10
1
28:45.7
1:19.8
25
13
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
01
1
28:48.3
1:22.4
26
26
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
02
2
28:51.3
1:25.4
27
4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
11
2
28:52.2
1:26.3
28
39
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
10
1
28:54.7
1:28.8
29
36
CAN
GREEN Brendan
02
2
28:57.3
1:31.4
30
77
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
10
1
28:59.8
1:33.9
31
6
CAN
PERRAS Scott
02
2
29:01.3
1:35.4
32
20
EST
LESSING Roland
10
1
29:02.2
1:36.3
33
73
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
0
29:03.6
1:37.7
34
24
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
11
2
29:07.1
1:41.2
35
47
USA
BURKE Tim
03
3
29:09.7
1:43.8
36
41
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
11
2
29:10.7
1:44.8
37
51
GER
WOLF Alexander
01
1
29:11.1
1:45.2
38
49
RUS
11
2
29:17.0
1:51.1
39
71
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
21
3
29:17.2
1:51.3
40
92
JPN
NAGAI Junji
01
1
29:17.6
1:51.7
41
91
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
01
1
29:17.7
1:51.8
42
2
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
0
29:23.1
1:57.2
43
45
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
12
3
29:24.0
1:58.1
44
69
JPN
ISA Hidenori
01
1
29:28.5
2:02.6
45
17
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
02
2
29:29.3
2:03.4
46
79
NOR
OS Alexander
03
3
29:30.6
2:04.7
47
56
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
02
2
29:32.9
2:07.0
48
14
SLO
MARIC Janez
21
3
29:33.3
2:07.4
49
60
RUS
02
2
29:34.2
2:08.3
50
83
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
12
3
29:34.3
2:08.4
51
57
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
01
1
29:34.7
2:08.8
52
62
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
11
2
29:35.6
2:09.7
53
76
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
12
3
29:36.3
2:10.4
54
101
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
01
1
29:36.5
2:10.6
55
95
ITA
COLA Mattia
11
2
29:42.7
2:16.8
56
8
RUS
03
3
29:43.1
2:17.2
57
72
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
11
2
29:45.3
2:19.4
58
16
FRA
HABERT Lois
12
3
29:45.4
2:19.5
59
7
RUS
12
3
29:48.4
2:22.5
60
5
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
21
3
29:49.5
2:23.6
61
9
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
11
2
29:50.5
2:24.6
62
33
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
12
3
29:50.6
2:24.7
63
85
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
03
3
29:55.1
2:29.2
64
84
AUT
HAUSER Michael
12
3
29:59.2
2:33.3
65
97
CZE
JANOV Vit
11
2
30:00.8
2:34.9
66
35
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
02
2
30:02.1
2:36.2
67
102
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
11
2
30:03.2
2:37.3
68
18
USA
BAILEY Lowell
11
2
30:03.5
2:37.6
69
15
USA
NORDGREN Leif
01
1
30:04.2
2:38.3
70
82
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
21
3
30:05.5
2:39.6
71
29
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
13
4
30:06.9
2:41.0
72
3
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
10
1
30:07.9
2:42.0
73
12
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
02
2
30:10.4
2:44.5
73
94
EST
NARUSK Priit
12
3
30:10.4
2:44.5
75
88
CAN
SMITH Nathan
12
3
30:13.3
2:47.4
76
40
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
11
2
30:16.7
2:50.8
77
87
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
22
4
30:19.8
2:53.9
78
99
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
31
4
30:26.6
3:00.7
79
54
SLO
BAUER Klemen
22
4
30:28.2
3:02.3
80
70
EST
VIKS Priit
22
4
30:30.6
3:04.7
81
74
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
30
3
30:32.3
3:06.4
82
37
SUI
STEBLER Christian
03
3
30:36.7
3:10.8
83
65
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
04
4
30:39.2
3:13.3
84
100
GER
GRAF Florian
21
3
30:46.0
3:20.1
85
93
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
0
30:47.5
3:21.6
86
96
USA
CURRIER Russell
22
4
30:53.8
3:27.9
87
75
CHN
REN Long
21
3
30:54.7
3:28.8
88
67
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
11
2
30:58.1
3:32.2
89
98
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
21
3
31:03.0
3:37.1
90
50
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
32
5
31:17.7
3:51.8
91
52
SRB
RASTIC Damir
02
2
31:27.0
4:01.1
92
86
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
12
3
31:35.4
4:09.5
93
63
USA
TEELA Jeremy
22
4
31:42.2
4:16.3
94
89
GBR
KANE Kevin
11
2
31:45.0
4:19.1
95
53
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
13
4
32:14.9
4:49.0
96
68
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
31
4
32:57.4
5:31.5
97
80
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
21
3
33:08.8
5:42.9
98
66
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
20
2
33:24.6
5:58.7
99
1
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
42
6
33:41.9
6:16.0
100
55
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
21
3
33:45.3
6:19.4
101
58
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
20
2
33:49.2
6:23.3
102
64
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
22
4
35:44.1
8:18.2