Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

6 Янв 2011, 19:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:17:53.16
0.0
1
6.1
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
19:21.88
34.0
1
6.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
01
38:50.32
44.9
1
6.3
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
58:57.93
51.0
1
6.4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:17:53.16
0.0
2
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:18:45.46
52.3
2
5.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
19:26.29
38.4
2
5.2
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
38:05.44
0.0
2
5.3
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
03
59:52.44
1:45.5
2
5.4
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
1:18:45.46
52.3
3
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:19:24.58
1:31.4
3
7.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
20:30.83
1:43.0
3
7.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
39:20.02
1:14.6
3
7.3
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
00
59:34.38
1:27.4
3
7.4
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
1:19:24.58
1:31.4
4
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:20:46.39
2:53.2
4
2.1
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
19:11.30
23.5
4
2.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
38:17.83
12.4
4
2.3
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
58:06.99
0.0
4
2.4
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
32
1:20:46.39
2:53.2
5
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:20:59.29
3:06.1
5
4.1
RUS
31
21:37.24
2:49.4
5
4.2
RUS
02
41:45.88
3:40.4
5
4.3
RUS
02
1:01:37.71
3:30.8
5
4.4
RUS
00
1:20:59.29
3:06.1
6
1
GER
GERMANY
1:21:09.98
3:16.8
6
1.1
GER
HITZER Kathrin
02
20:31.16
1:43.3
6
1.2
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
40:07.80
2:02.4
6
1.3
GER
BACHMANN Tina
21
1:01:06.99
3:00.0
6
1.4
GER
HENKEL Andrea
02
1:21:09.98
3:16.8
7
8
POL
POLAND
1:21:25.27
3:32.1
7
8.1
POL
BOBAK Paulina
01
21:33.29
2:45.4
7
8.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
41:15.22
3:09.8
7
8.3
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
00
1:01:20.71
3:13.8
7
8.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:21:25.27
3:32.1
8
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:21:38.19
3:45.0
8
3.1
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
00
19:51.91
1:04.1
8
3.2
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
21
40:58.32
2:52.9
8
3.3
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
10
1:01:18.24
3:11.3
8
3.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
20
1:21:38.19
3:45.0
9
9
ITA
ITALY
1:21:52.22
3:59.1
9
9.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
19:55.86
1:08.0
9
9.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
39:55.75
1:50.3
9
9.3
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
1:00:41.10
2:34.2
9
9.4
ITA
HALLER Katja
10
1:21:52.22
3:59.1
10
13
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
10
13.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
19:34.33
46.5
10
13.2
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
21
42:03.13
3:57.7
10
13.3
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
01
1:02:52.39
4:45.4
10
13.4
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
00
11
12
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
11
12.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
01
20:16.08
1:28.2
11
12.2
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
20
41:55.58
3:50.1
11
12.3
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
1:02:36.79
4:29.8
11
12.4
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
03
12
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
12
10.1
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
00
18:47.89
0.0
12
10.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
38:21.68
16.2
12
10.3
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
02
1:01:15.75
3:08.8
12
10.4
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
12
13
11
CAN
CANADA
13
11.1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
02
21:46.96
2:59.1
13
11.2
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
42:01.30
3:55.9
13
11.3
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
20
1:03:56.00
5:49.1
13
11.4
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
00
14
15
AUT
AUSTRIA
14
15.1
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
00
20:46.52
1:58.7
14
15.2
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
12
42:49.21
4:43.8
14
15.3
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
02
1:05:28.46
7:21.5
14
15.4
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
00
15
17
CHN
CHINA
15
17.1
CHN
TANG Jialin
00
19:48.35
1:00.5
15
17.2
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
40:07.93
2:02.5
15
17.3
CHN
XU Yinghui
33
1:03:53.71
5:46.8
15
17.4
CHN
WANG Yue
01
16
16
JPN
JAPAN
16
16.1
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
01
20:57.41
2:09.6
16
16.2
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
00
41:20.05
3:14.6
16
16.3
JPN
ABE Natsuko
04
1:05:10.72
7:03.8
16
16.4
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
00
17
18
FIN
FINLAND
17
18.1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
10
19:18.88
31.0
17
18.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
11
40:39.43
2:34.0
17
18.3
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
03
1:05:33.86
7:26.9
17
18.4
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
01
18
14
BUL
BULGARIA
18
14.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
03
22:20.11
3:32.3
18
14.2
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
11
46:06.18
8:00.7
18
14.3
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
01
1:10:39.93
12:33.0
18
14.4
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00