Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

7 Янв 2011, 17:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
45
NOR
BOE Tarjei
01
1
25:49.7
0.0
2
4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
01
1
26:06.4
16.7
3
27
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
0
26:10.4
20.7
4
79
RUS
00
0
26:29.8
40.1
5
55
RUS
10
1
26:50.2
1:00.5
6
48
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
01
1
26:54.9
1:05.2
7
7
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
0
27:06.8
1:17.1
8
35
NOR
12
3
27:17.5
1:27.8
9
8
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
10
1
27:19.2
1:29.5
10
53
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
27:20.5
1:30.8
11
15
GER
GREIS Michael
21
3
27:23.6
1:33.9
12
6
ITA
HOFER Lukas
11
2
27:25.7
1:36.0
13
69
RUS
03
3
27:29.6
1:39.9
14
40
CAN
GREEN Brendan
10
1
27:31.4
1:41.7
15
2
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
10
1
27:33.8
1:44.1
16
14
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
02
2
27:39.5
1:49.8
17
1
NOR
OS Alexander
12
3
27:40.3
1:50.6
18
46
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
01
1
27:46.9
1:57.2
19
25
SLO
FAK Jakov
21
3
27:48.1
1:58.4
20
30
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
01
1
27:48.2
1:58.5
21
3
RUS
21
3
27:49.1
1:59.4
22
39
NOR
22
4
27:51.0
2:01.3
23
84
RUS
00
0
27:53.7
2:04.0
24
73
NOR
BERGER Lars
04
4
27:55.5
2:05.8
25
22
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
11
2
27:59.0
2:09.3
26
29
RUS
31
4
27:59.3
2:09.6
27
44
SLO
MARIC Janez
03
3
28:01.8
2:12.1
28
86
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
11
2
28:07.5
2:17.8
29
38
EST
LESSING Roland
21
3
28:11.3
2:21.6
30
18
SWE
FERRY Björn
21
3
28:12.3
2:22.6
31
33
USA
BURKE Tim
31
4
28:13.5
2:23.8
32
74
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
30
3
28:20.3
2:30.6
33
57
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
30
3
28:21.9
2:32.2
34
63
CAN
PERRAS Scott
11
2
28:23.1
2:33.4
35
62
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
20
2
28:24.9
2:35.2
36
17
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
20
2
28:26.1
2:36.4
37
21
SLO
BAUER Klemen
31
4
28:26.6
2:36.9
38
61
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
22
4
28:26.8
2:37.1
39
64
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
11
2
28:30.9
2:41.2
40
67
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
12
3
28:35.7
2:46.0
41
47
GER
WOLF Alexander
13
4
28:36.7
2:47.0
42
24
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
12
3
28:38.0
2:48.3
43
87
GER
12
3
28:41.7
2:52.0
44
20
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
10
1
28:42.6
2:52.9
45
75
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
03
3
28:43.7
2:54.0
46
10
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
31
4
28:44.8
2:55.1
47
12
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
02
2
28:45.3
2:55.6
48
28
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
21
3
28:48.4
2:58.7
49
51
JPN
NAGAI Junji
12
3
28:48.5
2:58.8
50
80
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
21
3
28:49.2
2:59.5
51
56
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
21
3
28:52.7
3:03.0
52
49
USA
BAILEY Lowell
22
4
28:53.0
3:03.3
53
77
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
12
3
28:57.3
3:07.6
54
78
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
22
4
28:59.1
3:09.4
55
5
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
03
3
29:00.8
3:11.1
56
97
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
11
2
29:01.1
3:11.4
57
60
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
12
3
29:03.1
3:13.4
58
54
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
02
2
29:07.1
3:17.4
59
36
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
22
4
29:07.5
3:17.8
60
9
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
21
3
29:10.8
3:21.1
61
23
AUT
EDER Simon
42
6
29:11.6
3:21.9
62
11
FRA
JAY Vincent
24
6
29:14.2
3:24.5
63
95
UKR
PRYMA Roman
01
1
29:18.1
3:28.4
64
70
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
12
3
29:18.2
3:28.5
65
26
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
02
2
29:22.4
3:32.7
66
19
USA
NORDGREN Leif
41
5
29:23.5
3:33.8
67
71
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
10
1
29:25.7
3:36.0
68
43
FRA
34
7
29:28.0
3:38.3
69
82
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
11
2
29:32.0
3:42.3
70
42
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
31
4
29:34.3
3:44.6
71
59
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
20
2
29:34.4
3:44.7
72
98
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
41
5
29:38.0
3:48.3
73
16
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
33
6
29:40.4
3:50.7
74
41
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
22
4
29:54.9
4:05.2
75
83
EST
VIKS Priit
31
4
29:58.6
4:08.9
76
37
SUI
STEBLER Christian
43
7
30:01.1
4:11.4
77
32
FIN
ANTILA Timo
22
4
30:02.2
4:12.5
78
65
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
02
2
30:03.7
4:14.0
79
58
FIN
ORPANA Sami
03
3
30:07.2
4:17.5
80
13
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
23
5
30:07.5
4:17.8
81
90
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
23
5
30:11.6
4:21.9
82
31
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
31
4
30:11.9
4:22.2
83
34
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
32
5
30:15.4
4:25.7
84
76
CHN
REN Long
32
5
30:20.0
4:30.3
85
50
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
34
7
30:20.5
4:30.8
86
96
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
22
4
30:24.1
4:34.4
87
93
GBR
BEYER Pete
11
2
30:30.6
4:40.9
88
89
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
32
5
30:31.3
4:41.6
89
85
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
21
3
30:38.4
4:48.7
90
91
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
21
3
30:53.0
5:03.3
91
81
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
21
3
31:25.8
5:36.1
92
68
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
22
4
31:25.9
5:36.2
93
52
SRB
RASTIC Damir
12
3
31:29.9
5:40.2
94
92
POL
WITEK Lukasz
33
6
31:45.8
5:56.1
95
66
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
21
3
31:49.2
5:59.5
96
72
KOR
LEE Su-Young
33
6
32:19.7
6:30.0
97
94
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
30
3
32:28.7
6:39.0
88
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
xx
0