Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

8 Янв 2011, 17:40 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
46
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
10
1
23:29.5
0.0
2
29
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
11
2
23:35.2
5.7
3
5
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
23:44.7
15.2
4
25
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
20
2
24:04.5
35.0
5
28
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
21
3
24:05.4
35.9
6
2
RUS
01
1
24:25.4
55.9
7
41
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
0
24:32.5
1:03.0
8
4
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
11
2
24:36.9
1:07.4
9
12
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
10
1
24:44.1
1:14.6
10
31
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
02
2
24:44.8
1:15.3
11
3
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
11
2
24:46.1
1:16.6
12
33
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
13
4
24:55.3
1:25.8
13
1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
24:57.6
1:28.1
14
78
GER
HITZER Kathrin
01
1
24:59.1
1:29.6
15
16
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
01
1
25:02.0
1:32.5
16
79
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
10
1
25:09.2
1:39.7
17
20
POL
CYL Agnieszka
11
2
25:09.4
1:39.9
18
22
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
02
2
25:13.1
1:43.6
19
39
USA
SPECTOR Laura
01
1
25:20.3
1:50.8
20
17
FRA
DORIN Marie
11
2
25:24.1
1:54.6
21
43
EST
SAUE Eveli
11
2
25:25.3
1:55.8
22
32
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
11
2
25:25.4
1:55.9
23
23
ITA
HALLER Katja
01
1
25:26.0
1:56.5
24
34
NOR
BERGER Tora
11
2
25:28.9
1:59.4
25
21
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
30
3
25:30.1
2:00.6
26
49
RUS
10
1
25:31.1
2:01.6
27
59
RUS
12
3
25:32.9
2:03.4
28
36
FRA
BESCOND Anais
11
2
25:36.9
2:07.4
29
13
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
02
2
25:42.4
2:12.9
30
6
RUS
03
3
25:42.5
2:13.0
31
68
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
12
3
25:44.2
2:14.7
32
40
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
01
1
25:44.5
2:15.0
33
93
CHN
XU Yinghui
00
0
25:49.7
2:20.2
34
42
GER
BACHMANN Tina
23
5
25:49.9
2:20.4
35
56
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
02
2
25:50.3
2:20.8
36
37
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
10
1
25:52.2
2:22.7
37
30
RUS
03
3
25:54.1
2:24.6
38
48
CHN
TANG Jialin
22
4
25:56.2
2:26.7
39
27
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
12
3
26:01.2
2:31.7
40
18
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
02
2
26:07.4
2:37.9
41
51
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
02
2
26:08.3
2:38.8
42
45
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
11
2
26:11.9
2:42.4
43
9
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
33
6
26:13.9
2:44.4
44
67
NOR
EIE Kari
21
3
26:17.1
2:47.6
45
44
CAN
KOCHER Zina
13
4
26:17.8
2:48.3
46
81
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
04
4
26:20.9
2:51.4
47
57
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
11
2
26:21.4
2:51.9
48
24
SLO
MALI Andreja
03
3
26:23.6
2:54.1
49
14
CAN
IMRIE Megan
03
3
26:27.5
2:58.0
50
91
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
00
0
26:31.2
3:01.7
51
7
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
03
3
26:34.8
3:05.3
51
11
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
03
3
26:34.8
3:05.3
53
75
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
12
3
26:39.5
3:10.0
54
50
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
12
3
26:42.2
3:12.7
55
63
CHN
DONG Xue
11
2
26:42.5
3:13.0
56
64
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
12
3
26:44.1
3:14.6
56
84
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
03
3
26:44.1
3:14.6
58
90
FRA
BRETON Claire
11
2
26:45.1
3:15.6
59
35
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
22
4
26:52.0
3:22.5
60
8
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
12
3
26:53.3
3:23.8
61
95
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
12
3
27:08.6
3:39.1
62
26
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
11
2
27:09.9
3:40.4
63
72
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
20
2
27:12.2
3:42.7
64
66
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
23
5
27:20.6
3:51.1
65
86
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
31
4
27:21.4
3:51.9
66
69
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
12
3
27:25.6
3:56.1
67
92
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
12
3
27:31.0
4:01.5
68
54
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
31
4
27:32.5
4:03.0
69
71
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
31
4
27:33.6
4:04.1
70
53
CHN
WANG Yue
23
5
27:37.8
4:08.3
71
15
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
32
5
27:37.9
4:08.4
72
52
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
12
3
27:39.2
4:09.7
73
73
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
23
5
27:44.9
4:15.4
73
77
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
10
1
27:44.9
4:15.4
75
80
POL
BOBAK Paulina
12
3
27:47.8
4:18.3
76
74
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
21
3
28:17.4
4:47.9
77
55
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
12
3
28:17.7
4:48.2
78
94
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
12
3
28:26.3
4:56.8
79
83
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
12
3
28:29.9
5:00.4
80
76
EST
YURLOVA Daria
12
3
28:30.3
5:00.8
81
47
ITA
PONZA Michela
24
6
28:48.8
5:19.3
82
89
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
14
5
29:00.9
5:31.4
83
88
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
13
4
29:08.1
5:38.6
84
62
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
22
4
29:13.0
5:43.5
85
60
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
23
5
29:13.2
5:43.7
86
10
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
23
5
29:22.9
5:53.4
87
58
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
32
5
30:12.9
6:43.4
88
87
KOR
JO In-Hee
22
4
30:27.6
6:58.1
89
70
GBR
WALKER Adele
44
8
30:55.2
7:25.7
19
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
42
6
38
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
12
3
61
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
xx
0
65
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
xx
0
82
RUS
xx
0
85
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
xx
0