Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

12 Янв 2011, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16
NOR
0001
1
50:39.4
0.0
2
3
FRA
0001
1
50:46.8
7.4
3
44
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0001
1
51:03.1
23.7
4
79
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0000
0
51:06.6
27.2
5
30
NOR
BOE Tarjei
1001
2
51:14.9
35.5
6
14
GER
GREIS Michael
0001
1
51:25.2
45.8
7
31
RUS
0100
1
51:37.9
58.5
8
10
NOR
0010
1
51:46.3
1:06.9
9
18
FRA
JAY Vincent
0000
0
52:08.3
1:28.9
10
20
RUS
0020
2
52:18.9
1:39.5
11
28
SWE
FERRY Björn
0011
2
52:33.0
1:53.6
12
8
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0101
2
52:57.6
2:18.2
13
23
AUT
EDER Simon
1001
2
52:59.7
2:20.3
14
15
RUS
0001
1
53:02.5
2:23.1
15
41
RUS
1001
2
53:04.4
2:25.0
16
39
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0101
2
53:09.1
2:29.7
17
34
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0000
0
53:23.1
2:43.7
18
19
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1110
3
53:24.8
2:45.4
19
2
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0010
1
53:26.8
2:47.4
20
6
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0102
3
53:27.6
2:48.2
21
53
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0001
1
53:30.1
2:50.7
22
11
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0000
0
53:31.4
2:52.0
23
17
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0011
2
53:38.5
2:59.1
24
51
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
1100
2
53:38.9
2:59.5
25
35
CAN
GREEN Brendan
1000
1
53:39.1
2:59.7
25
37
FRA
HABERT Lois
0101
2
53:39.1
2:59.7
27
5
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
1101
3
53:53.2
3:13.8
28
80
NOR
BERGER Lars
0103
4
54:04.9
3:25.5
29
4
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0001
1
54:12.9
3:33.5
30
12
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0200
2
54:15.1
3:35.7
31
47
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
1100
2
54:19.4
3:40.0
32
57
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1100
2
54:21.9
3:42.5
33
32
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0000
0
54:23.0
3:43.6
34
67
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1200
3
54:35.2
3:55.8
35
45
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
1100
2
54:38.2
3:58.8
36
9
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0111
3
54:39.1
3:59.7
36
66
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1001
2
54:39.1
3:59.7
38
55
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0101
2
54:39.3
3:59.9
39
68
JPN
NAGAI Junji
1010
2
54:41.1
4:01.7
40
49
GER
WOLF Alexander
1010
2
54:43.7
4:04.3
41
72
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0011
2
54:44.7
4:05.3
42
33
USA
BURKE Tim
0201
3
54:48.1
4:08.7
43
48
FIN
ANTILA Timo
0200
2
54:50.3
4:10.9
44
29
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
0001
1
54:58.0
4:18.6
45
71
RUS
3100
4
55:03.0
4:23.6
46
24
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1011
3
55:04.6
4:25.2
47
13
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0201
3
55:05.5
4:26.1
48
7
ITA
HOFER Lukas
2101
4
55:07.3
4:27.9
49
25
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0010
1
55:08.0
4:28.6
50
82
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0110
2
55:11.4
4:32.0
51
95
AUT
REITER Michael
0210
3
55:14.6
4:35.2
52
26
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1200
3
55:15.5
4:36.1
52
101
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
1000
1
55:15.5
4:36.1
54
89
GER
BÖHM Daniel
1101
3
55:24.5
4:45.1
55
38
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
1101
3
55:29.0
4:49.6
56
73
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
1101
3
55:29.1
4:49.7
57
84
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0020
2
55:30.3
4:50.9
58
1
GER
LANG Toni
2111
5
55:33.4
4:54.0
59
59
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
1001
2
55:36.7
4:57.3
60
75
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0100
1
55:37.7
4:58.3
61
90
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
0100
1
55:41.4
5:02.0
62
64
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2010
3
55:56.4
5:17.0
63
63
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0111
3
56:05.7
5:26.3
64
77
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0003
3
56:10.1
5:30.7
65
46
NOR
OS Alexander
2102
5
56:22.8
5:43.4
66
21
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
3101
5
56:38.3
5:58.9
67
99
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
0011
2
56:49.1
6:09.7
68
94
RUS
0012
3
56:49.4
6:10.0
69
40
EST
LESSING Roland
1010
2
56:56.7
6:17.3
70
50
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1121
5
57:00.8
6:21.4
71
70
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0022
4
57:05.8
6:26.4
72
54
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
0110
2
57:10.0
6:30.6
73
86
SLO
DOKL Peter
0020
2
57:13.9
6:34.5
74
88
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
0120
3
58:02.9
7:23.5
75
98
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1121
5
58:20.3
7:40.9
76
87
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
1112
5
58:23.5
7:44.1
77
36
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1110
3
58:37.3
7:57.9
78
74
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0212
5
58:37.7
7:58.3
79
61
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0100
1
58:48.9
8:09.5
80
69
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1002
3
59:00.8
8:21.4
81
52
SUI
STEBLER Christian
2203
7
59:10.2
8:30.8
82
96
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
1201
4
59:55.6
9:16.2
83
65
CHN
REN Long
0112
4
1:00:05.0
9:25.6
84
76
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0313
7
1:00:35.7
9:56.3
85
43
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
4111
7
1:00:53.6
10:14.2
86
85
UKR
PRYMA Roman
4201
7
1:01:19.7
10:40.3
87
62
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
3022
7
1:01:57.3
11:17.9
88
100
EST
REMMELG Martin
1111
4
1:02:17.8
11:38.4
89
56
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
3323
11
1:03:23.9
12:44.5
90
91
SRB
RASTIC Damir
1312
7
1:03:29.0
12:49.6
91
58
ROU
FAUR Remus
0102
3
1:03:37.4
12:58.0
92
92
GBR
KANE Kevin
2103
6
1:04:24.2
13:44.8
93
60
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
3203
8
1:04:25.1
13:45.7
94
78
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3202
7
1:05:46.8
15:07.4
95
97
JPN
ABE Satoru
4241
11
1:06:43.2
16:03.8
42
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
312x
6
81
NED
SLOOF Lucien
01xx
1
22
SLO
FAK Jakov
xxxx
0
27
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
xxxx
0
83
CZE
JANOV Vit
xxxx
0
93
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
xxxx
0