Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

13 Янв 2011, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
RUS
0000
0
41:46.1
0.0
2
30
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0000
0
42:00.6
14.5
3
6
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0000
0
42:23.5
37.4
4
34
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0001
1
43:36.9
1:50.8
5
25
FRA
DORIN Marie
0001
1
43:57.2
2:11.1
6
12
RUS
0110
2
44:10.6
2:24.5
7
17
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0100
1
44:15.9
2:29.8
8
21
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0101
2
44:19.0
2:32.9
9
18
NOR
BERGER Tora
0020
2
44:54.6
3:08.5
10
91
RUS
0010
1
45:12.3
3:26.2
11
14
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0012
3
45:23.4
3:37.3
12
24
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0001
1
45:25.8
3:39.7
13
67
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0100
1
45:40.3
3:54.2
14
31
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0102
3
45:45.3
3:59.2
15
15
ITA
HALLER Katja
1000
1
45:46.2
4:00.1
16
10
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1102
4
45:48.1
4:02.0
17
87
GER
DÖLL Juliane
0010
1
45:49.3
4:03.2
18
57
FRA
BRETON Claire
0001
1
45:56.9
4:10.8
19
19
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0012
3
45:58.2
4:12.1
20
50
GER
BACHMANN Tina
2200
4
46:02.2
4:16.1
21
11
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0010
1
46:03.2
4:17.1
22
43
ITA
PONZA Michela
0100
1
46:10.9
4:24.8
23
3
SLO
MALI Andreja
1100
2
46:14.4
4:28.3
24
7
EST
SAUE Eveli
1011
3
46:17.2
4:31.1
25
27
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0111
3
46:17.3
4:31.2
26
51
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1000
1
46:29.6
4:43.5
27
45
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0002
2
46:31.9
4:45.8
28
33
POL
CYL Agnieszka
0111
3
46:44.0
4:57.9
29
32
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0101
2
46:49.6
5:03.5
30
26
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1000
1
46:54.6
5:08.5
31
46
RUS
0202
4
46:57.5
5:11.4
32
16
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
1200
3
46:58.9
5:12.8
33
37
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0010
1
47:04.6
5:18.5
34
70
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
1100
2
47:13.7
5:27.6
35
47
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0100
1
47:17.0
5:30.9
36
79
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
2001
3
47:34.9
5:48.8
37
69
RUS
0201
3
47:53.0
6:06.9
38
38
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
2010
3
47:54.1
6:08.0
39
29
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
0402
6
47:54.3
6:08.2
40
77
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
0201
3
47:56.4
6:10.3
41
73
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0200
2
48:12.1
6:26.0
42
8
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2121
6
48:20.4
6:34.3
43
44
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0102
3
48:27.3
6:41.2
44
35
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
0121
4
48:31.2
6:45.1
45
13
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0121
4
48:32.3
6:46.2
46
22
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0011
2
48:35.3
6:49.2
47
61
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0000
0
48:36.4
6:50.3
48
28
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
3201
6
48:41.2
6:55.1
49
83
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0111
3
48:44.3
6:58.2
50
76
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
0111
3
48:47.4
7:01.3
51
23
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
2201
5
48:52.7
7:06.6
52
65
POL
BOBAK Paulina
1010
2
49:01.6
7:15.5
53
20
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1310
5
49:06.9
7:20.8
54
2
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
2011
4
49:13.2
7:27.1
55
4
CHN
TANG Jialin
0022
4
49:14.7
7:28.6
55
9
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0210
3
49:14.7
7:28.6
57
75
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0220
4
49:17.7
7:31.6
58
42
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1120
4
49:28.6
7:42.5
59
52
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
1111
4
49:51.9
8:05.8
60
41
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1113
6
50:00.1
8:14.0
61
40
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
1101
3
50:06.1
8:20.0
62
59
USA
JOHNSON Haley
1012
4
50:21.2
8:35.1
63
74
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
1111
4
50:25.8
8:39.7
64
53
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
3200
5
50:28.2
8:42.1
65
64
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
0111
3
50:31.2
8:45.1
66
39
RUS
1213
7
50:31.3
8:45.2
67
36
USA
SPECTOR Laura
1202
5
50:49.4
9:03.3
68
55
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0201
3
50:55.5
9:09.4
69
89
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
1110
3
50:57.7
9:11.6
70
66
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
1001
2
51:02.1
9:16.0
71
86
POL
PITON Karolina
0002
2
51:07.0
9:20.9
72
80
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0003
3
51:21.4
9:35.3
73
48
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
2313
9
52:00.1
10:14.0
74
63
CHN
DONG Xue
1112
5
52:17.9
10:31.8
75
62
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
0311
5
52:25.4
10:39.3
76
60
KOR
JO In-Hee
1102
4
52:29.6
10:43.5
77
49
CHN
XU Yinghui
3112
7
52:40.3
10:54.2
78
58
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
2231
8
52:56.4
11:10.3
79
82
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
1323
9
53:19.9
11:33.8
80
84
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
0121
4
53:40.2
11:54.1
81
85
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
1311
6
53:43.1
11:57.0
82
1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
3222
9
54:27.6
12:41.5
83
56
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
0312
6
55:42.8
13:56.7
84
68
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
2201
5
56:22.0
14:35.9
85
54
EST
HANNI Sirli
2121
6
56:52.4
15:06.3
86
90
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
1323
9
57:14.1
15:28.0
87
71
AND
SOULIE Laure
5334
15
1:00:43.9
18:57.8
78
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
3xxx
3
81
CHN
WANG Yue
011x
2
88
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
12xx
3
72
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
xxxx
0
92
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
xxxx
0
93
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
xxxx
0