Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

16 Янв 2011, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
8
SWE
FERRY Björn
0000
0
31:56.68
0.0
2
2
FRA
0110
2
32:01.54
4.9
3
7
GER
GREIS Michael
0000
0
32:03.54
6.9
4
5
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0101
2
32:04.08
7.4
5
3
RUS
1110
3
32:04.59
7.9
6
1
NOR
BERGER Lars
0113
5
32:33.41
36.8
7
4
NOR
0120
3
32:35.60
39.0
8
15
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0020
2
32:42.88
46.2
9
24
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0000
0
32:54.91
58.3
10
22
RUS
0101
2
32:58.61
1:02.0
11
37
RUS
0000
0
32:58.71
1:02.1
12
20
AUT
EDER Simon
1000
1
33:00.25
1:03.6
13
25
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0100
1
33:01.77
1:05.1
14
19
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0001
1
33:05.51
1:08.9
15
12
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0020
2
33:10.63
1:14.0
16
11
FRA
JAY Vincent
0001
1
33:10.70
1:14.1
17
13
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
1000
1
33:17.23
1:20.6
18
42
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0010
1
33:30.09
1:33.4
19
10
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0020
2
33:39.12
1:42.5
20
32
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0001
1
33:40.03
1:43.4
21
21
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1001
2
33:43.91
1:47.3
22
9
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1100
2
33:52.86
1:56.2
23
6
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0002
2
33:59.49
2:02.8
24
14
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
1111
4
34:04.40
2:07.8
25
31
GER
LANG Toni
0301
4
34:05.55
2:08.9
26
39
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1101
3
34:06.78
2:10.1
27
18
ITA
HOFER Lukas
1203
6
34:07.25
2:10.6
28
26
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1003
4
34:13.59
2:16.9
29
50
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0102
3
34:16.59
2:19.9
30
41
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0011
2
34:23.17
2:26.5
31
16
RUS
0112
4
34:23.53
2:26.9
32
27
FRA
HABERT Lois
0130
4
34:26.67
2:30.0
33
45
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0201
3
34:28.20
2:31.6
34
33
NOR
OS Alexander
2012
5
34:36.03
2:39.4
35
23
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2021
5
34:42.72
2:46.1
36
56
USA
BURKE Tim
0012
3
34:43.94
2:47.3
37
43
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0001
1
34:43.99
2:47.3
38
30
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0012
3
34:45.05
2:48.4
39
28
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
1111
4
34:52.55
2:55.9
40
48
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0010
1
34:58.55
3:01.9
41
58
USA
TEELA Jeremy
0011
2
35:06.48
3:09.8
42
46
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0211
4
35:21.43
3:24.8
43
34
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
1111
4
35:26.54
3:29.9
44
57
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
0000
0
35:37.00
3:40.4
45
40
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
0220
4
35:44.78
3:48.1
46
59
GER
WOLF Alexander
0031
4
35:45.78
3:49.1
47
38
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
1201
4
35:53.37
3:56.7
48
54
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0022
4
35:54.84
3:58.2
49
49
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1122
6
36:04.83
4:08.2
50
60
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0000
0
36:08.88
4:12.2
51
52
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1000
1
36:12.41
4:15.8
52
44
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
1201
4
36:12.70
4:16.1
53
47
UKR
PRYMA Artem
1210
4
36:17.44
4:20.8
54
53
AUT
REITER Michael
0213
6
36:17.83
4:21.2
55
29
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1121
5
36:33.39
4:36.7
56
35
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0132
6
36:54.89
4:58.2
57
36
SUI
STEBLER Christian
2123
8
37:05.92
5:09.3
58
55
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
1202
5
37:27.57
5:30.9
51
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
111x
3
17
NOR
xxxx