Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

16 Янв 2011, 15:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
BERGER Tora
0001
1
28:50.93
0.0
2
2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0011
2
29:28.61
37.7
3
8
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
2000
2
29:50.22
59.3
4
7
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0001
1
29:54.74
1:03.8
5
4
RUS
0101
2
29:57.65
1:06.7
6
9
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0200
2
29:59.96
1:09.0
7
6
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2010
3
30:03.09
1:12.1
8
3
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1012
4
30:06.70
1:15.8
9
11
RUS
1000
1
30:10.62
1:19.7
10
18
RUS
0001
1
30:19.64
1:28.7
11
23
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0010
1
30:20.44
1:29.5
12
20
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0010
1
30:22.76
1:31.8
13
14
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0020
2
30:24.84
1:33.9
14
10
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0111
3
30:31.13
1:40.2
15
5
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0021
3
30:37.87
1:46.9
16
12
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0011
2
30:56.57
2:05.6
17
15
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0010
1
31:04.40
2:13.5
18
24
FRA
DORIN Marie
0012
3
31:04.85
2:13.9
19
13
RUS
1111
4
31:14.24
2:23.3
20
30
GER
HITZER Kathrin
1000
1
31:17.14
2:26.2
21
33
RUS
0001
1
31:26.72
2:35.8
22
17
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
0211
4
31:32.23
2:41.3
23
21
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
0010
1
31:36.84
2:45.9
24
16
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0021
3
31:40.34
2:49.4
25
47
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
0001
1
31:47.69
2:56.7
26
22
SLO
MALI Andreja
1100
2
31:54.52
3:03.6
27
28
ITA
PONZA Michela
1001
2
31:57.98
3:07.0
28
34
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1001
2
32:06.84
3:15.9
29
29
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
2001
3
32:14.83
3:23.9
30
19
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0022
4
32:15.65
3:24.7
31
31
GER
BACHMANN Tina
2012
5
32:18.71
3:27.8
32
43
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
2010
3
32:20.18
3:29.2
33
26
FRA
BESCOND Anais
1003
4
32:20.43
3:29.5
34
41
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0001
1
32:27.39
3:36.4
35
42
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
1001
2
32:31.79
3:40.8
36
45
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0101
2
32:34.53
3:43.6
37
25
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
1200
3
32:36.02
3:45.1
38
27
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
0210
3
32:56.18
4:05.2
39
39
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1110
3
33:05.28
4:14.3
40
48
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1003
4
33:19.21
4:28.3
41
36
USA
SPECTOR Laura
0102
3
33:22.75
4:31.8
42
38
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0112
4
33:27.12
4:36.2
43
32
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
1101
3
33:37.27
4:46.3
44
37
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2100
3
33:37.80
4:46.9
45
35
AND
SOULIE Laure
2101
4
33:40.97
4:50.0
46
49
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
2101
4
33:46.23
4:55.3
47
59
RUS
1011
3
33:52.99
5:02.0
48
56
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
0201
3
33:53.57
5:02.6
49
50
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
1001
2
34:15.91
5:25.0
50
44
USA
JOHNSON Haley
1222
7
34:20.85
5:29.9
51
40
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
1032
6
34:22.10
5:31.2
52
53
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1210
4
34:34.69
5:43.7
53
55
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0021
3
34:46.47
5:55.5
54
60
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
1130
5
34:52.56
6:01.6
55
52
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1112
5
34:59.90
6:09.0
56
51
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0123
6
35:39.34
6:48.4
57
46
JPN
ABE Natsuko
3111
6
35:42.30
6:51.4
58
57
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1022
5
36:23.43
7:32.5
58
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
13xx
4
54
EST
SAUE Eveli
xxxx
0