Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

14 Янв 2011, 14:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
54
NOR
BERGER Lars
00
0
23:55.1
0.0
2
22
FRA
00
0
24:16.8
21.7
3
2
RUS
00
0
24:18.9
23.8
4
18
NOR
01
1
24:42.5
47.4
5
10
NOR
BOE Tarjei
11
2
24:45.0
49.9
6
13
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
0
24:51.7
56.6
7
28
GER
GREIS Michael
02
2
24:52.2
57.1
8
8
SWE
FERRY Björn
01
1
24:52.3
57.2
9
79
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
0
24:54.6
59.5
10
50
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
0
24:56.9
1:01.8
11
14
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
0
25:05.6
1:10.5
12
80
GER
BÖHM Daniel
10
1
25:08.5
1:13.4
13
30
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
02
2
25:11.6
1:16.5
14
38
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
10
1
25:12.8
1:17.7
15
40
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
1
25:13.5
1:18.4
16
19
RUS
02
2
25:15.7
1:20.6
17
26
NOR
10
1
25:17.3
1:22.2
18
25
ITA
HOFER Lukas
11
2
25:18.5
1:23.4
19
47
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
01
1
25:20.2
1:25.1
20
11
AUT
EDER Simon
11
2
25:20.4
1:25.3
21
36
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
01
1
25:20.5
1:25.4
22
65
RUS
11
2
25:21.9
1:26.8
23
95
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
00
0
25:22.0
1:26.9
24
42
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
02
2
25:22.2
1:27.1
25
27
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
11
2
25:26.5
1:31.4
26
23
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
11
2
25:26.9
1:31.8
27
67
FRA
HABERT Lois
00
0
25:27.6
1:32.5
28
32
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
02
2
25:31.6
1:36.5
29
45
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
0
25:35.8
1:40.7
30
52
JPN
NAGAI Junji
01
1
25:37.0
1:41.9
30
96
GER
LANG Toni
21
3
25:37.0
1:41.9
32
29
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
10
1
25:38.6
1:43.5
33
34
NOR
OS Alexander
12
3
25:44.2
1:49.1
34
53
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
01
1
25:46.9
1:51.8
35
78
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
01
1
25:48.7
1:53.6
36
43
SUI
STEBLER Christian
02
2
25:49.7
1:54.6
37
20
RUS
11
2
25:51.0
1:55.9
38
35
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
01
1
25:51.1
1:56.0
39
3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
11
2
25:55.2
2:00.1
39
16
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
10
1
25:55.2
2:00.1
41
4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
03
3
25:56.0
2:00.9
42
39
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
30
3
25:56.3
2:01.2
43
7
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
25:58.6
2:03.5
44
86
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
00
0
25:59.6
2:04.5
45
72
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
02
2
26:01.2
2:06.1
46
57
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
11
2
26:03.1
2:08.0
47
70
UKR
PRYMA Artem
10
1
26:03.2
2:08.1
48
5
CAN
GREEN Brendan
01
1
26:08.6
2:13.5
49
82
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
02
2
26:08.7
2:13.6
50
48
USA
BAILEY Lowell
12
3
26:09.6
2:14.5
51
33
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
12
3
26:15.8
2:20.7
52
9
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
0
26:18.1
2:23.0
53
89
AUT
REITER Michael
31
4
26:20.3
2:25.2
54
66
CAN
PERRAS Scott
11
2
26:21.5
2:26.4
55
21
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
02
2
26:22.4
2:27.3
56
17
USA
BURKE Tim
13
4
26:22.6
2:27.5
57
74
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
12
3
26:25.4
2:30.3
58
81
USA
TEELA Jeremy
12
3
26:29.0
2:33.9
59
6
GER
WOLF Alexander
04
4
26:29.1
2:34.0
60
90
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
02
2
26:30.4
2:35.3
61
60
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
10
1
26:30.7
2:35.6
62
85
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
12
3
26:32.6
2:37.5
63
97
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
11
2
26:34.1
2:39.0
64
77
USA
NORDGREN Leif
22
4
26:34.5
2:39.4
65
75
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
11
2
26:38.2
2:43.1
66
98
RUS
01
1
26:39.2
2:44.1
67
83
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
12
3
26:45.2
2:50.1
68
59
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
13
4
26:46.4
2:51.3
69
12
FIN
ANTILA Timo
21
3
26:47.7
2:52.6
70
68
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
11
2
26:49.7
2:54.6
71
24
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
11
2
26:50.4
2:55.3
72
58
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
11
2
26:52.3
2:57.2
73
56
EST
NARUSK Priit
11
2
26:56.5
3:01.4
74
46
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
02
2
27:00.9
3:05.8
75
1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
03
3
27:02.3
3:07.2
76
71
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
13
4
27:03.3
3:08.2
77
100
JPN
ISA Hidenori
11
2
27:13.9
3:18.8
78
31
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
22
4
27:14.0
3:18.9
79
91
UKR
PRYMA Roman
21
3
27:20.2
3:25.1
80
93
SLO
DOKL Peter
11
2
27:31.2
3:36.1
81
64
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
22
4
27:31.7
3:36.6
82
62
CHN
REN Long
12
3
27:34.7
3:39.6
83
41
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
30
3
27:36.2
3:41.1
84
61
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
10
1
27:41.1
3:46.0
85
88
POL
WITEK Lukasz
01
1
27:43.6
3:48.5
86
69
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
30
3
27:49.9
3:54.8
87
76
SRB
RASTIC Damir
11
2
27:53.4
3:58.3
88
49
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
03
3
27:53.7
3:58.6
89
99
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
21
3
27:56.6
4:01.5
90
73
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
14
5
28:12.5
4:17.4
91
87
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
22
4
28:24.0
4:28.9
92
51
KOR
LEE Su-Young
21
3
28:47.2
4:52.1
93
94
EST
KOIV Kauri
31
4
28:50.8
4:55.7
94
92
GBR
BEYER Pete
02
2
29:05.7
5:10.6
95
63
ROU
FAUR Remus
11
2
29:13.8
5:18.7
96
55
NED
SLOOF Lucien
01
1
30:23.0
6:27.9
44
RUS
5x
5
15
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
xx
37
SLO
FAK Jakov
xx
84
CZE
JANOV Vit
xx