Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

15 Янв 2011, 14:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
0
20:33.3
0.0
2
20
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
20:34.4
1.1
3
6
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
01
1
20:49.1
15.8
4
24
RUS
01
1
21:13.9
40.6
5
1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
0
21:15.4
42.1
6
28
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
01
1
21:18.2
44.9
7
14
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
0
21:20.7
47.4
8
33
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
01
1
21:23.0
49.7
9
9
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
21:26.4
53.1
10
32
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
10
1
21:30.1
56.8
11
7
RUS
00
0
21:33.8
1:00.5
12
10
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
21:38.1
1:04.8
13
46
RUS
00
0
21:42.4
1:09.1
14
26
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
21:42.9
1:09.6
15
37
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
0
21:52.8
1:19.5
16
11
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
01
1
22:01.3
1:28.0
17
15
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
12
3
22:01.9
1:28.6
18
29
RUS
01
1
22:03.6
1:30.3
19
8
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
01
1
22:04.7
1:31.4
20
38
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
01
1
22:06.6
1:33.3
21
78
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
00
0
22:13.5
1:40.2
22
23
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
0
22:15.5
1:42.2
23
3
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
12
3
22:19.0
1:45.7
24
34
FRA
DORIN Marie
03
3
22:21.1
1:47.8
24
95
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
0
22:21.1
1:47.8
26
13
FRA
BESCOND Anais
11
2
22:23.1
1:49.8
27
27
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
01
1
22:24.3
1:51.0
28
45
ITA
PONZA Michela
01
1
22:25.7
1:52.4
29
50
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
11
2
22:29.8
1:56.5
30
60
GER
HITZER Kathrin
01
1
22:30.8
1:57.5
31
52
GER
BACHMANN Tina
13
4
22:32.3
1:59.0
32
54
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
0
22:35.3
2:02.0
33
70
RUS
20
2
22:35.8
2:02.5
34
49
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
11
2
22:37.2
2:03.9
35
69
AND
SOULIE Laure
00
0
22:40.0
2:06.7
36
2
USA
SPECTOR Laura
10
1
22:42.1
2:08.8
37
36
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
22:42.2
2:08.9
38
66
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
10
1
22:47.0
2:13.7
39
53
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
2
22:47.8
2:14.5
40
83
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
01
1
22:49.2
2:15.9
41
62
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
01
1
22:52.6
2:19.3
42
25
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
11
2
22:52.7
2:19.4
43
89
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
11
2
22:54.5
2:21.2
44
67
USA
JOHNSON Haley
10
1
22:55.0
2:21.7
45
44
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
01
1
23:00.5
2:27.2
46
76
JPN
ABE Natsuko
00
0
23:00.6
2:27.3
47
41
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
11
2
23:03.9
2:30.6
48
40
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
12
3
23:07.5
2:34.2
49
63
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
21
3
23:12.8
2:39.5
50
42
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
0
23:15.4
2:42.1
51
4
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
01
1
23:20.1
2:46.8
52
48
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
11
2
23:21.2
2:47.9
53
18
CAN
KOCHER Zina
12
3
23:25.5
2:52.2
54
22
EST
SAUE Eveli
31
4
23:28.5
2:55.2
55
64
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
0
23:29.9
2:56.6
56
74
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
12
3
23:30.5
2:57.2
57
77
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
00
0
23:32.0
2:58.7
58
90
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
10
1
23:37.1
3:03.8
59
84
RUS
20
2
23:37.3
3:04.0
60
21
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
03
3
23:38.9
3:05.6
61
19
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
12
3
23:41.4
3:08.1
62
35
CHN
WANG Chunli
03
3
23:41.7
3:08.4
63
39
FRA
BRETON Claire
11
2
23:42.6
3:09.3
64
17
ITA
HALLER Katja
11
2
23:43.9
3:10.6
65
47
CHN
TANG Jialin
03
3
23:45.1
3:11.8
66
65
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
01
1
23:45.7
3:12.4
67
87
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
00
0
23:47.1
3:13.8
68
30
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
12
3
23:53.4
3:20.1
69
43
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
12
3
23:55.5
3:22.2
70
72
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
02
2
23:59.8
3:26.5
71
51
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
00
0
24:01.1
3:27.8
72
82
CHN
XU Yinghui
11
2
24:02.5
3:29.2
73
71
GBR
WALKER Adele
11
2
24:08.8
3:35.5
74
12
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
21
3
24:11.4
3:38.1
75
79
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
02
2
24:17.9
3:44.6
76
61
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
01
1
24:19.0
3:45.7
77
56
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
24
6
24:37.3
4:04.0
78
96
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
02
2
24:49.0
4:15.7
79
31
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
01
1
24:58.2
4:24.9
80
68
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
21
3
25:01.6
4:28.3
81
57
NED
SLOOF Chardine
10
1
25:09.5
4:36.2
82
81
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
02
2
25:20.1
4:46.8
83
91
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
01
1
25:30.3
4:57.0
84
73
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
02
2
25:34.6
5:01.3
85
86
CHN
WANG Yue
14
5
25:41.4
5:08.1
86
75
EST
HANNI Sirli
40
4
25:45.9
5:12.6
87
55
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
23
5
25:48.0
5:14.7
88
93
KOR
KIM Seora
01
1
25:48.4
5:15.1
89
58
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
22
4
25:50.9
5:17.6
90
59
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
03
3
26:00.2
5:26.9
91
80
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
22
4
26:03.3
5:30.0
92
94
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
13
4
26:15.4
5:42.1
93
92
POL
PITON Karolina
13
4
26:18.6
5:45.3
5
POL
CYL Agnieszka
xx
0
85
NOR
EIE Kari
xx
0
88
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
xx
0
97
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
xx
0
98
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
xx
0