Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

21 Янв 2011, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
45
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
0
20:08.1
0.0
2
19
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
01
1
20:37.2
29.1
3
44
RUS
01
1
20:44.5
36.4
4
1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
11
2
20:49.1
41.0
5
50
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
00
0
20:53.7
45.6
6
11
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
21:00.0
51.9
7
93
RUS
00
0
21:01.7
53.6
8
77
RUS
01
1
21:06.4
58.3
9
7
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
0
21:06.5
58.4
10
26
RUS
01
1
21:17.3
1:09.2
11
15
FRA
DORIN Marie
01
1
21:17.9
1:09.8
12
40
GER
BACHMANN Tina
02
2
21:22.1
1:14.0
13
46
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
21:23.7
1:15.6
14
41
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
01
1
21:25.8
1:17.7
15
18
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
0
21:26.6
1:18.5
16
29
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
11
2
21:31.4
1:23.3
17
12
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
12
3
21:31.9
1:23.8
18
24
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
20
2
21:32.1
1:24.0
19
37
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
20
2
21:32.3
1:24.2
20
8
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
20
2
21:35.0
1:26.9
21
30
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
21
3
21:35.7
1:27.6
22
9
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
12
3
21:37.6
1:29.5
23
3
USA
SPECTOR Laura
00
0
21:37.9
1:29.8
24
27
ITA
PONZA Michela
10
1
21:38.4
1:30.3
25
14
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
0
21:39.0
1:30.9
26
35
GER
HITZER Kathrin
01
1
21:40.5
1:32.4
27
42
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
02
2
21:44.2
1:36.1
28
78
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
00
0
21:44.3
1:36.2
29
47
RUS
11
2
21:44.6
1:36.5
30
52
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
01
1
21:45.1
1:37.0
31
32
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
10
1
21:49.5
1:41.4
32
33
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
01
1
21:55.8
1:47.7
33
43
CHN
TANG Jialin
10
1
21:59.2
1:51.1
34
2
CHN
XU Yinghui
00
0
22:03.6
1:55.5
35
34
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
11
2
22:04.9
1:56.8
36
23
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
2
22:08.6
2:00.5
37
59
USA
JOHNSON Haley
11
2
22:08.7
2:00.6
38
5
FRA
BESCOND Anais
20
2
22:09.0
2:00.9
39
38
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
03
3
22:09.9
2:01.8
40
25
ITA
HALLER Katja
20
2
22:11.1
2:03.0
41
64
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
12
3
22:11.6
2:03.5
42
75
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
03
3
22:14.3
2:06.2
43
49
RUS
21
3
22:16.1
2:08.0
44
28
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
10
1
22:17.0
2:08.9
45
17
POL
CYL Agnieszka
21
3
22:18.8
2:10.7
46
53
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
02
2
22:21.5
2:13.4
47
36
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
11
2
22:30.9
2:22.8
48
95
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
10
1
22:31.3
2:23.2
49
86
GER
DÖLL Juliane
20
2
22:37.1
2:29.0
50
20
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
21
3
22:39.7
2:31.6
51
58
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
01
1
22:40.4
2:32.3
52
10
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
11
2
22:43.6
2:35.5
53
39
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
20
2
22:44.2
2:36.1
54
92
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
21
3
22:45.2
2:37.1
55
21
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
30
3
22:45.8
2:37.7
56
51
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
02
2
22:46.5
2:38.4
56
79
FRA
BRETON Claire
11
2
22:46.5
2:38.4
58
16
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
22
4
22:47.5
2:39.4
59
85
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
01
1
22:49.6
2:41.5
60
6
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
32
5
22:51.7
2:43.6
61
80
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
11
2
22:52.4
2:44.3
62
61
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
11
2
22:52.5
2:44.4
63
72
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
02
2
22:52.9
2:44.8
64
88
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
11
2
22:54.2
2:46.1
65
54
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
01
1
22:54.9
2:46.8
66
69
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
10
1
22:56.5
2:48.4
67
22
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
21
3
22:57.8
2:49.7
68
13
SLO
MALI Andreja
12
3
22:58.4
2:50.3
69
57
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
13
4
23:00.9
2:52.8
70
73
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
11
2
23:03.2
2:55.1
71
48
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
11
2
23:04.0
2:55.9
72
84
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
12
3
23:09.0
3:00.9
73
63
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
10
1
23:13.5
3:05.4
74
55
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
12
3
23:13.8
3:05.7
75
60
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
13
4
23:15.7
3:07.6
75
65
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
12
3
23:15.7
3:07.6
77
4
AND
SOULIE Laure
22
4
23:20.0
3:11.9
78
90
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
11
2
23:25.5
3:17.4
79
89
POL
PITON Karolina
11
2
23:26.0
3:17.9
80
76
POL
BOBAK Paulina
12
3
23:31.0
3:22.9
81
96
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
02
2
23:31.7
3:23.6
82
67
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
21
3
23:35.7
3:27.6
83
31
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
32
5
23:41.4
3:33.3
84
81
BLR
TALKACH Ala
02
2
24:00.6
3:52.5
85
71
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
02
2
24:06.3
3:58.2
86
83
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
13
4
24:07.3
3:59.2
87
91
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
03
3
24:11.7
4:03.6
88
66
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
21
3
24:20.3
4:12.2
89
87
KOR
JO In-Hee
11
2
24:30.6
4:22.5
90
74
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
05
5
24:36.5
4:28.4
91
56
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
21
3
24:53.3
4:45.2
92
68
CHN
DONG Xue
30
3
24:55.5
4:47.4
93
70
EST
HANNI Sirli
40
4
25:02.6
4:54.5
94
62
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
12
3
25:34.3
5:26.2
95
94
JPN
ABE Natsuko
33
6
25:38.5
5:30.4
96
82
CHN
WANG Yue
45
9
27:08.9
7:00.8