Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

5 Фев 2011, 20:25 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
7
GER
GERMANY
1:13:31.66
0.0
1
7.1
GER
HITZER Kathrin
00
18:11.13
3.6
1
7.2
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
36:08.54
0.0
1
7.3
GER
WOLF Alexander
00
55:06.26
0.0
1
7.4
GER
BÖHM Daniel
00
1:13:31.66
0.0
2
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:13:59.51
27.9
2
3.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
18:07.52
0.0
2
3.2
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
37:17.05
1:08.5
2
3.3
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
55:38.59
32.3
2
3.4
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
1:13:59.51
27.9
3
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:33.05
1:01.4
3
4.1
RUS
00
18:17.68
10.1
3
4.2
RUS
00
37:15.79
1:07.2
3
4.3
RUS
00
55:38.04
31.8
3
4.4
RUS
00
1:14:33.05
1:01.4
4
6
ITA
ITALY
1:14:33.63
1:02.0
4
6.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
18:15.44
7.9
4
6.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
37:09.30
1:00.8
4
6.3
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
56:05.52
59.3
4
6.4
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
1:14:33.63
1:02.0
5
5
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:14:54.63
1:23.0
5
5.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
18:52.10
44.6
5
5.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
37:27.82
1:19.3
5
5.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
56:37.60
1:31.4
5
5.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
1:14:54.63
1:23.0
6
1
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:29.41
1:57.8
6
1.1
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
18:48.05
40.5
6
1.2
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
00
37:00.96
52.4
6
1.3
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
20
57:00.80
1:54.6
6
1.4
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
1:15:29.41
1:57.8
7
8
USA
USA
1:16:18.85
2:47.2
7
8.1
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
18:50.99
43.4
7
8.2
USA
JOHNSON Haley
00
38:33.96
2:25.4
7
8.3
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
57:01.91
1:55.7
7
8.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
01
1:16:18.85
2:47.2
8
12
POL
POLAND
1:16:43.80
3:12.2
8
12.1
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
18:50.62
43.1
8
12.2
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
37:58.43
1:49.9
8
12.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
56:56.40
1:50.2
8
12.4
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
01
1:16:43.80
3:12.2
9
11
FIN
FINLAND
1:16:51.82
3:20.2
9
11.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
01
19:40.85
1:33.3
9
11.2
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
37:45.01
1:36.5
9
11.3
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
00
57:58.26
2:52.0
9
11.4
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
1:16:51.82
3:20.2
10
9
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:02.76
3:31.1
10
9.1
NOR
EIE Kari
02
20:33.10
2:25.6
10
9.2
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
00
39:27.93
3:19.4
10
9.3
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
00
58:10.90
3:04.7
10
9.4
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
01
1:17:02.76
3:31.1
11
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:17:36.75
4:05.1
11
2.1
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
00
19:43.48
1:35.9
11
2.2
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
00
38:33.62
2:25.1
11
2.3
UKR
PRYMA Roman
00
57:57.90
2:51.7
11
2.4
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
10
1:17:36.75
4:05.1
12
10
CAN
CANADA
1:17:49.43
4:17.8
12
10.1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
00
19:39.13
1:31.6
12
10.2
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
00
40:20.41
4:11.9
12
10.3
CAN
PERRAS Scott
00
59:26.10
4:19.9
12
10.4
CAN
SMITH Nathan
00
1:17:49.43
4:17.8